KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Czech University Championships 2008 - 14.06.2008

City Brno
Country Czech republic
Organizer ČAUS
Competitors 60
Clubs on medal positions 23
Countries on medal positions 2
Classifications 24-16-8-4-2


Appraisal of tournament quality:
54.55%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 77x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata female -9 years
7. kata female -9 years Eva Pelikánová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kata male
1. kata male Jakub Tesárek Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male Jindřich Pilmann KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male Ondřej Charvát Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kata male Jakub Kolek Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kata male Jakub Jaroš SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kata male Milan Pavlíček BUDO Plzeň z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata male Miroslav Chladný SKM Bílina CZE CZE
7. kata male Lukáš Janda Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
kata female
1. kata female Veronika Ištvánková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female Marta Szymczak Poland POL POL
3. kata female Tereza Matějková USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kata female Lenka Sigmundová Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
5. kata female Zuzana Linhartová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kata female Lenka Texlová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata female Hana Synková G+G Hradec Králové CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -60kg
1. kumite male -60kg Jan Vosáhlo KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male -60kg Daniel Páleník TJ Karate Jičín CZE CZE
3. kumite male -60kg Jakub Jaroš SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -60kg Jiří Svítek KC Žatec CZE CZE
kumite male -65kg
1. kumite male -65kg Adam Horváth Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male -65kg Lubomír Macek MSKA VUT Brno CZE CZE
3. kumite male -65kg Milan Pavlíček BUDO Plzeň z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -65kg Aleš Radil Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male -70kg
1. kumite male -70kg Adam Sládeček Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male -70kg Milan Burget ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -70kg Jan Greguš Sokol karate Tišnov CZE CZE
3. kumite male -70kg Libor Gurecký Baník Havířov CZE CZE
5. kumite male -70kg Vítězslav Hansl Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite male -70kg Jaroslaw Szymański AZS Wroclaw POL POL
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Jan Kočí TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -75kg Rostislav Kuthan Jukl Karate Team CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Dan Gospodinov Jukl Karate Team CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Miloš Němec Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male -80kg
1. kumite male -80kg Jindřich Pilmann KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male -80kg Lukáš Frýdecký KC Žatec CZE CZE
3. kumite male -80kg Adam Hrnčíř Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male -80kg Ondřej Charvát Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
5. kumite male -80kg Dawid Wnętowski AZS Wroclaw POL POL
kumite male +80kg
1. kumite male +80kg Roman Trnka Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male +80kg Lubomír Vaverka Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male +80kg Vojtěch Aschenbrenner KC Žatec CZE CZE
3. kumite male +80kg Luboš Dražil Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male +80kg Petr Kupčík Karate Team Bohunice CZE CZE
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Adam Hrnčíř Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male OPEN Adam Horváth Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Libor Gurecký Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Jindřich Pilmann KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male OPEN Roman Trnka Baník Havířov CZE CZE
5. kumite male OPEN Lubomír Vaverka Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kumite male OPEN Milan Burget ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE CZE
7. kumite male OPEN Jan Kočí TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female -53kg
1. kumite female -53kg Zuzana Linhartová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female -53kg Pavla Linhartová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -53kg Lucie Zbořilová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite female -60kg
1. kumite female -60kg Lenka Stehnová Jukl Karate Team CZE CZE
2. kumite female -60kg Lenka Sigmundová Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female -60kg Tereza Matějková USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female -60kg Marta Szymczak Poland POL POL
kumite female +60kg
1. kumite female +60kg Radka Krejčová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female +60kg Zuzana Kodajková SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE CZE
3. kumite female +60kg Anna Emingerová KC Žatec CZE CZE
3. kumite female +60kg Lenka Texlová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female +60kg Hana Synková G+G Hradec Králové CZE CZE
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Radka Krejčová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female OPEN Pavla Linhartová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Lenka Sigmundová Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Marta Szymczak Poland POL POL
5. kumite female OPEN Anna Emingerová KC Žatec CZE CZE
5. kumite female OPEN Zuzana Kodajková SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE CZE
7. kumite female OPEN Zuzana Linhartová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
22.06.2018
19.06.2017
27.06.2016
08.05.2015
17.05.2014
13.06.2013
10.06.2012
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print