KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Czech University Championships 2007 - 29.04.2007

City Liberec
Country Czech republic
Organizer ČAUS
Competitors 60
Clubs on medal positions 19
Countries on medal positions 1
Classifications 12-8-4


Appraisal of tournament quality:
48.44%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 16x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata men
1. kata men Jindřich Pilmann KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata men Petr Charvát Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata men Tomáš Balík TJ karate Nové Hrady CZE CZE
3. kata men Miroslav Hýsek TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kata women
1. kata women Tereza Věchetová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata women Kateřina Spurná SK Slavia Orlová CZE CZE
3. kata women Lenka Texlová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata women Tereza Zelendová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -67kg
1. kumite male -67kg Jiří Svítek KC Žatec CZE CZE
2. kumite male -67kg Lubomír Macek MSKA VUT Brno CZE CZE
3. kumite male -67kg Jan Dovolil KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -67kg Jan Vosáhlo TJ Karate Turnov CZE CZE
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Tomáš Pavlíček SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male -75kg Adam Sládeček Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Miroslav Hýsek TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Tomáš Opluštil SK Global KC Brno CZE CZE
kumite male -84kg
1. kumite male -84kg Jan Kalamen SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male -84kg Adam Hrnčíř Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male -84kg Tomáš Boček T.J. Sokol I. Smíchov CZE CZE
3. kumite male -84kg Roman Jirák SHINDÓKAN Jindřichův Hradec CZE CZE
kumite male +84kg
1. kumite male +84kg Roman Trnka Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male +84kg Jan Paulík Karate Klub Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kumite male +84kg Luboš Dražil Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male +84kg Václav Rek Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Milan Burget ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE CZE
2. kumite male OPEN Roman Trnka Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Miroslav Hýsek TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Adam Sládeček Baník Havířov CZE CZE
kumite female -61kg
1. kumite female -61kg Lucie Zbořilová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female -61kg Dominika Faktorová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -61kg Pavla Linhartová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -61kg Zuzana Linhartová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female +61kg
1. kumite female +61kg Zuzana Kodajková SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE CZE
2. kumite female +61kg Anna Emingerová KC Žatec CZE CZE
3. kumite female +61kg Lenka Dudková Olomoucká škola sebeobrany CZE CZE
3. kumite female +61kg Hana Holá Gojukan Praha CZE CZE
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Dominika Faktorová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female OPEN Lucie Zbořilová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Zuzana Kodajková SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Tereza Zelendová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite team male + female
1. kumite team male + female Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite team male + female SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite team male + female SK Global KC Brno CZE CZE
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print