KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Competitors and their successes :
Everybody -
Order by:
Name Club
NED Aarts Sayra Netherlands
ESP Abad Ricardo Spain
TUR Abakoc Seval Turkiye
GER Abb Carolin Bayerischer Karate Bund
FRA Abbadi Faycal France
IRI Abbasali Hamideh Iran
AZE Abbasov Nijat Azerbaijan
IRI Abbaszadeh F. Iran
IRI Abbaszadeh Fatemeh Iran
ITA Abbati Italy
EGY Abd El Rahman Abd El Hamid Heba Egypt
EGY Abd Elalaa Hanaa Masood Abdelnaby Egypt
EGY Abd Elhamid K. Egypt
GUA Abdalla Guido Fernando Guatemala
GUA Abdalla Alejandro Guatemala
EGY Abdel Fatah Mohamed Egypt
EGY Abdel Monem Nadia Ahmed Egypt
EGY Abdelaal Amir Ahly Club
EGY Abdelazeez Miram Ahly Club
EGY Abdelaziz Shiaimaa Egypt
EGY Abdelaziz Randa Atef Egypt
BAH Abdelgahar A.E. Bahrain
EGY Abdelkader Nouha Ahly Club
EGY Abdelkader Esraa Egypt
ALG Abdelkrim Bouamria Algeria
EGY Abdelmonem Hadir Egypt
EGY Abdelmonem Abdelrahman Ahmed Egypt
EGY Abdelnabi Sayed Egypt
EGY Abdelrahman M. Egypt
EGY Abdelrauf Z.M. Egypt
EGY Abdelsaboor Mahmood Egypt
EGY Abdelsadek Ahmed Abdelnasser Egypt
EGY Abdelsamie Noha Ahly Club
FRA Abdesellem Farouk Club Arlesien De Karate Do
FRA Abdesselem Tareq Club Arlesien De Karate Do
IRI Abdolami A. Iran
EGY Abdolla N.A. Egypt
ITA Abdoulaye Fall Millenium Club
RUS Abdrakhmanov Egor Russia
KUW Abdulaziz Ali Kuwait
GER Abdülkadir Basaran Shogun Memmingen
EGY Abdulla N.A. Egypt
AZE Abdullayeva F. Azerbaijan
EGY Abdulmawgou Sara Ahly Club
JPN Abe Ryoke Japan
BEL Abel Paul KC Andenne - Seilles
AUT Aberer Natascha Austria
SLO Aberšek Mihael KK Lovrenc
EGY Abidou Ahmed Egypt
DEN Abild Ludvig Denmark
DEN Abild Sofie Denmark
AZE Abiyeva F. Azerbaijan
SWE Abou El Alamein H. Sweden
EGY Abou Etta Karime Egypt
EGY Abou Naem A.H. Egypt
CIV Aboubakar Doumbia Côte d'Ivoire
EGY Abouel Yazed Shymaa Egypt
IRQ Aboulameer Hussein Sameer Iraq
UKR Abramova Anastasiia Ukrainian Team
SLO Abramović Katarina ŠD Gorica
SLO Abramović Igor ŠD Gorica
CRO Abramović Jelena Zagrebački Karate Savez
POL Abratańska Weronika KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała
ITA Abruzzese Marco Italy
GEO Abshilava Alika Georgia
GER Abu Wahib Mohammed Bayerischer Karate Bund
ISR Abu-sbeh Yasmin Boris Dojo
JOR Abuatieh Zaid Jordan
JOR Abughazaleh Reham Jordan
JOR Abusalah Nour Jordan
BEL Acar Dilara Champions Club
SUI Acimovic Zoran Switzerland
GER Ackerman Tobias Germany
PER Aco Israel Peru
PER Aco I Peru
PER Aco Bravo Isabel Mallory Peru
VEN Acosta Luis Venezuela
ITA Acquaviva Francesca Italy
ITA Acri Pasquale Italy
HUN Adam Kata Hungary
POL Adametz Mateusz Bushi-Do Bydgoszcz
ITA Adami Maycol Scaligera Bussolengo
ITA Adami Giulia Italy
POL Adamiecki Mateusz Poland
NER Adamou Halima Niger
CYP Adamou Maria Cyprus
SVK Adamová Saskia Slovakia
POL Adamowicz Mateusz Budokan Wroclaw
ENG Adams Lauren Yamaguchi Goju-Kai
BEL Adams Stef Belgium
POL Adamski Wiktor UKS Shodan Zduny
POL Adamski Jaroslaw UKS Shodan Zduny
SVK Adamusová Natália KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou
BIH Adilović Amina University karate club Bosna Sarajevo
BIH Adilovic Adnan University karate club Bosna Sarajevo
AUT Adlberger Tobias OÖLV Karate
SVK Adler René Slovakia
SWE Adolfsson Simon Sweden
ROM Adonis Crisan Asociatia Club Sportiv Crisan
ALG Adoubaker Mekafi Algeria
MNE Adović Besnik Montenegro
QAT Adwan Magid Qatar
UKR Adzhyyev Artur Ukraine
INA Afandi Dzibran Faray Indonesia
ISR Afarah Loris Israel
UKR Afendikova Victoriya Ukraine
TUN Afia Zied Ben Tunisia
ISR Afra Loris Israel
IRI Afsaneh Mahsa Iran
ISR Afsanov Daniel Shindokan Karate
IRI Afshar F. Iran
IRI Afyati Dalir Mahdi Iran
RUS Agaev R. Russia
LAT Agafonova Marija Larisa Latvia
NED Agema Nicky Netherlands
IRI Aghaei Mohadaseh Iran
IRI Aghaei Elmi M. Iran
AZE Aghalarzade Tural Azerbaijan
AZE Aghasiyev D. Azerbaijan
AZE Aghayev Rafael Azerbaijan
FRA Agier Alizee France
GER Agne Isabell SPVGG Höhenkirchen
FRA Agoudgil Sofiane CACV Karate
GER Agsten Kristian Germany
ESP Aguado Spain
MEX Aguilar Mexico
COL Aguilar Rodriguez Luis Felipe Colombia
ALG Ahbab Anis Algeria
IRI Ahmadi Karyani Saeid Iran
EGY Ahmed Karim Egypt
EGY Ahmed Nadine Ahly Club
EGY Ahmed Abd el Salam Shooting
EGY Ahmed Alaa Ahly Club
QAT Ahmed Hosam Qatar
EGY Ahmed Ibrahem Abdalla Mohamed Egypt
KOR Ahn Tae Eun Korea
BEL Achouri Waell Dai Nippon
JPN Aihara Tomoyuki Japan
ISR Aihm Badameh Israel
PHI Ailes Mary Antonette Philippines
ALG Aimen Dris Algeria
KAZ Ainazarov Yermek Kazakhstan
FRA Ainine Sofiane Budokan Karate Orléan
ENG Aisbett Jordan AMA
FRA Ait Ibrahim Nadege France
FRA Ait Ibrahim Sarah France
IRI AjdadiHasanKiadeh Alireza Iran
FRA Ajello M. France
KAZ Akanov Askhat Kazakhstan
TUR Akarsu Kubra Turkiye
TUR Akarsu Salih Turkiye
AZE Akbarli U. Azerbaijan
IRI Akbary Hamed Iran
DEN Akbulut Ferhat Denmark
TUR Akbulut Mustafa Sadik Turkiye
TUR Akbulut Aydan Milli Takimi
SWE Akdag Gulsah Sweden
TUR Akin Ozge Turkiye
TUR Akin Ozlem Turkiye
SCO Akinlami Scotland
TUR Akkurt Selva Nur Turkiye
SWE Akolor Kalate Sweden
LAT Akstins Vladislavs Baltijas Karate Club
TUR Aksu Selcuk Turkiye
TUR Aktas S. Turkiye
TUR Aktas Ugur Turkiye
TUR Aktas Buket Turkiye
GER Aktas Neslihan SC Banzai Berlin
KAZ Aktauov Andrey Kazakhstan
NED Aktepe Kemal Netherlands
NED Aktepe Ali Netherlands
TUR Akyildiz Toygun Turkiye
KUW Al Asousi Ali Kuwait
KUW Al Dosauri Ali Kuwait
QAT Al Fehaid A. Qatar
KUW Al Harbi Yousif Kuwait
DUB Al Kaabi H. Dubai
AZE Al Kabali T. Azerbaijan
SAU Al Khathami Fahad Saudi Arabia
SAU Al Khathami Mohammad Saudi Arabia
SAU Al Malki Emad Saudi Arabia
KUW Al Mesfer Ahmad Kuwait
KUW Al Mutairi Abdullah Kuwait
KUW Al Mutairi Rashed Kuwait
KUW Al Noaeem Hamad Kuwait
KUW Al Otaibi A. Kuwait
KUW Al Otaibi Faisal Kuwait
IRQ Al-Ali Mohammed Haleem Iraq
ISR Alaa Azaizy Boris Dojo
QAT Alaaraj Younis Qatar
UAE Alabbar Khalifa Alshabab Club Dubai
TUR Alagas Haldun Turkiye
MAS Alagasan Nisha Malaysia
BIH Alagić Elma KK Una
KUW Alajmi Naser Kuwait
CRO Alandzak Rafaela Croatia
BEL Alar Mehry KC Fleurus
QAT Alaraaj Younus Qatar
EGY Alashkar Nehal Egypt
KUW Alasousi Mohammad Mahdi Al-Shabab Sporting Club
SAU Albadri Rakan Saudi Arabia
VEN Albakian Erick Venezuela
KUW Albanay Ali Kuwait
POL Albanowska Martyna UKS Osir Kleczew
KUW Albather Hamad Kuwait
AZE Albayev S. Azerbaijan
NED Albayrak Süheyta Choku Gym Zaandam
NED Albayrak Rüveyda Choku Gym Zaandam
DEN Alberg Caroline Denmark
GER Albert Lisa Budokan Bochum
HUN Albert Patrik Tempo Komárom
NED Alberto Ino Netherlands
ENG Alberton Kevan Yamaguchi Goju-Kai
AUT Albrecher Josef Sportverein Karate-Do St. Stefan ob Stainz
MEX Alcala Veronica D. Mexico
JOR Aldada Eveleen Jordan
GRB Alderson P. Great Britain
KUW Aldouseri Bader Kuwait
SWE Alecu F. Sweden
RUS Alekhin Evgenii Russia
UKR Alekseychuk Anastasiya Union Lviv
SRB Aleksić Vladimir Belgrade K.F.
CRO Aleksić Dejan Zamet
GUA Alemán Carlos Ernesto Guatemala
AUT Ales Maximilian Leistungszentrum Wien
FRA Aletto Fabien Sete Shotokan
USA Alexander Eva USA
CAN Alexandru Sorin Canada
AUS Alexiadis Maria Australia
SAU Alfifi Abdullah Hassan Saudi Arabia
EGY Alfiky Adham Egypt
TUR Algan Yasin Koray Turkiye
SAU Alharbi Abdullah Saudi Arabia
KUW Alharbi Yousef Kuwait
KUW Alhindal Meshal Kuwait
IRI Ali Jafarghholzadeh Iran
KUW Ali Mahdi Mohammad Al-Arabi Sporting Club
EGY Ali Mohamed Egypt
EGY Ali Mohamed Abdelrahman Egypt
ALG Ali Allouche Algeria
TUN Ali Najar Mohamed Tunisia
ESP Alias Fernandez Gema Spain
RUS Aliev Alexander Russia
AZE Aliev Farid Azerbaijan
INA Alifia Najwa Indonesia
BIH Alikadić Kenan Bosnia & Herzegovina
RUS Alilov Osman Russia
TUR Alimci Mustafa Ogulcan İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
IRI Alinezhadkafshgari Arash Iran
IRI Alipoor Saeid Iran
BLR Alisevish Marina Karate Klub Umast
AZE Aliyev Sanan Azerbaijan
AZE Aliyev Novruz Azerbaijan
AZE Aliyev Niyazi Azerbaijan
AZE Aliyev Huseyn Azerbaijan
AZE Aliyeva Aytaj Azerbaijan
AZE Aliyeva Nurane Azerbaijan
AZE Aliyeva Farida Azerbaijan
BIH Aljić Sabedin KK Sloboda Tuzla
CRO Aljinovič M. Croatia
TUR Alkan Ali Gokhan Turkiye
TUR Alkan Büsra Alkan Spor Kulübü
NED Alken Rogier Netherlands
RUS Alkhasov Alkhas PSC Olimpiysky
SAU Alkhathami Fahad Saudi Arabia
UAE Allabar Khalifa United Arab Emirates
EGY Allam Magdy Alentag
FRA Allard Florine Karaté Club de Petite Foret
USA Allegretti Edward USA
SCO Allison Sarah Scotland
FRA Alloune G. France
FRA Alloune Mehdi France
FRA Alloux Romain France
KUW Almajadi M. Kuwait
PER Almarza Rosa Peru
UAE Almazem Marwan United Arab Emirates
BRA Almeida Jorge Brazil
KUW Almesfer Ahmad Kuwait
DEN Almtorp H. Denmark
SAU Almuwallad Bassam Ali Saudi Arabia
JOR Alnajjar Bashar Jordan
SAU Alnasser Abdullah Mohammed Saudi Arabia
KUW Alnoaeem Hamad Kuwait
BEL Alofs Berre Belgium
FRA Alonso Michael France
FRA Alonso L. France
ESP Alonso Aguilera C. Spain
KAZ Alpysbay Kaisar Kazakhstan
KUW Alqattan Husain Kuwait
EGY Alsayed Shymaa Mohaned Egypt
SYR Alsheek Ali Rafat Syria
NOR Alstadsaether M. Norway
NOR Alstadsæther Bettina Stavanger Karate Klubb
ITA Altamura Cristiano Italy
UKR Alvadzhy Volodymyr Ukraine
ESP Alvarado M. Spain
MAC Alves do Rosario Zoe Macau
NOR Alvheim Roy Aage Norway
EGY Aly Sarah Assem Aly Sayed Egypt
EGY Aly Mayada Egypt
EGY Aly Mohamed Gamal Egypt
DUB Aly Salaheldin Heba Dubai
ENG Alyas Azeem BSKA)
UKR Alyekberov Roman Ukrainian Team
UKR Alyekberov Ismail Ukrainian Team
UAE Alzarount Saeed United Arab Emirates
ESP Amador Perez Tamara Spain
SWE Amagjekaj Bleart Sweden
SUI Amacher Nadine Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun
ALG Amara Lyes Algeria
ARG Amargós Miguel Argentina
UKR Amariev V. Ukraine
PAR Amarilla Paraguay
SEN Amath Ba Senegal
ENG Ambrose Alfie England
POL Ambroziak Zuzanna Kaisho Białystok
ROM Ambrus Andreea Petrosani
KUW Ameer Abbas Kuwait
KUW Ameer Yousif Kuwait
FRA Amengle Shana France
BEL Ameqran Yassine Federation Francophone
EGY Amer Nada Ahly Club
GER Ameti Leutrim SC Banzai Berlin
FRA Amghar Monique France
ITA Amicone V. Italy
LUX Amieiro Dylan Luxemburg
LUX Amiero Dylan Luxemburg
ESP Amillo Spain
KAZ Amirali Didar Kazakhstan
IRI Amiri Amir Iran
AZE Amirov Majid Azerbaijan
SUI Amman Pierre Switzerland
GER Amman Philipp 1. Kemptener Karate Dojo
ALG Ammar Khodja M. Algeria
ISR Amos Coral Israel
ISR Amossi Ron Rogozarski Dojo
IRI Amozadeh Mehdi Iran
RUS Ampilogov V. Russia
UKR Amrahova Veronika Ukrainian Team
NOR Amroun Arik Norway
NOR Amroun Mikael Mizuchi Karate Team
KOR An Jun Seob Korea
NZL Anacan Alexandrea New Zealand
NZL Anacan Aaron Angelo Camacho New Zealand
MEX Anaya Jaime Mexico
CRO Ančić Ema Croatia
AUT Anderl Sonya Austria
GRB Anders R. Great Britain
DEN Andersen R. Denmark
DEN Andersen Kristian Greeve Karate
NOR Andersen Lotta Norway
DEN Andersen Jonas Denmark
ENG Anderson Leon England
ENG Anderson Lloyd Shikon
SWE Anderson M. Sweden
DEN Anderson V. Denmark
GRB Anderson John Great Britain
SWE Andersson P. Sweden
INA Andi Dasril Dwi D Indonesia
SVK Ando Roman UMB Banská Bystrica
MKD Andov S. Macedonia
MEX Andrade Munoz Juan Carlos Mexico
SVK Andrášiová Viktória TJ Metropol Košice
SVK Andraško Matúš Slovakia
UKR Andreev Konstantin Ukrainian Team
RUS Andreev Artem Russia
SRB Andrejić Ivana Serbia
SVK Andrejko Martin Laugaricio Trenčín
CYP Andreou A. Cyprus
USA Andrews Emma Tanaka Martial Arts Academy
CRO Andric Didak Delta Rijeka
CRO Andričević Paula Croatia
POL Andrusewicz Krystian Elbląski KK
UKR Andrushkiv Vladymyr JKAWF
POL Andrzejewska Agata Bodaikan Szczecin
SVK Anetová Adriana Slovšport Trnava
CMR Angama Andine Cameroon
MKD Angelevska Ivana Macedonia
BUL Angelova E. Bulgaria
FRA Anghar M. France
ROM Anghel S. Romania
INA Angkat Indah Mogia Indonesia
MEX Angulo Daniel C. Mexico
CRO Aničić Ema Croatia
RUS Anikin Andrey Russia
ISR Anisimov Vladimir Boris Dojo
ROM Anisoara Nita Romania
RUS Ankin Nikolay RUKO Kaliningrad
ITA Ansalone Dalila Italy
FRA Anselmo Romaine France
DEN Anson T. Denmark
SVK Antal Martin KK Revúca
HUN Antal István Hungary
HUN Antal Norbert Hungary
HUN Antal Zalán Koroibosz RSE
MAS Anthony Vasantha Marial Malaysia
HUN Anti Zsuzsanna Hungary
SRB Antić Marko Serbia
MKD Antić Simon Macedonia
MKD Antikj Simon Macedonia
FRA Antoine Thomas KC De Condé
RUS Antokhiy Vasiliy Karate Moscow
POL Antol Marcin Bodaikan Szczecin
ESP Anton A. Spain
ITA Antonacci G. Italy
SVK Antoni Mário Karate Kachi Nitra
SRB Antonijevic Nevena Serbia
FIN Antoniou Andreas Finland
LUX Antony Bryan Luxemburg
RUS Antonyan Arutyun Russia
UKR Antonyuk Oleksander Ukrainian Team
UKR Antoyuk Oleksandr Odessa LK
CYP Antronikos Christodoulou Cyprus
SWE Antunovic Hana Sweden
UKR Anuryev Vladyslav Ukrainian Team
RUS Anyukov Vladislav Soyuz Kaliningrad
JPN Anzai Yoshimiro Japan
FRA Aouf Serge France
FRA Aouf Kevin France
LAT Apinis Artis Latvia
VEN Aponte Angel Venezuela
ENG Appleby Emily England
UKR Aprelenko Nikita Nika
ESP Apsuero Spain
FRA Aquilina Betty Pôle France Karaté
EGY Arafa Amr Ahly Club
JPN Araga Tomoko Japan
JPN Araga Ryutaro Japan
JPN Arai A. Japan
USA Arai Junko USA
FRA Araminte Christophe France
PER Aranda Ingrid Peru
SRB Aranđelović Branka Serbia
ESP Arangueren Herraiz Victor Spain
HUN Arany Greta Hungary
TUR Arapoglu Ismail Corlu Gencler Birligi Spor Klubu
TUR Aras Yildiz Turkiye
MEX Araujo Manuel Mexico
NED Arbeid Tim Sportschool van den Nieuwendijk
SVK Arce Alexander KK Žilina
HUN Ardai Bálint Hungary
ROM Ardeleanu Cristina Chimia Valce
MKD Ardita I. Macedonia
EGY Aref Amro M. Aly Egypt
EGY Aref Ahmed M. Aly Shooting
EGY Aref Mohamed M. Aly Egypt
AUT Aren Klaus ASKÖ Karateclub Wolfsberg
ITA Arena Angela Karate Do Noventa
ESP Arenas Pablo Spain
MEX Areola Merillela Mexico
RUS Areshkin Alexander Russia
PHI Arevalo Gay Mabey Philippines
TUN Arfaoui Wissem Tunisia
GRE Argiantzi Marianna Greece
GRB Argyle Janice Great Britain
SVK Árgyusi Ján KK Neded
CHL Arias Paola Chile
KOS Arifi Orges Kosovo
GEO Arkanin Gogita Georgia
POL Arkuszyński Piotr Bonsai Tomaszów Maz.
VEN Armada Andrea Venezuela
IRI Armandaei Nasim Iran
ESP Armentia Marta Spain
GER Armoneit Moritz KC Wedding
ESP Arnaez Diego Spain
ESP Arnaiz A. Spain
BEL Arnand Leonard Federation Francophone
GRB Arnell Nick Saint Nic.
ESP Arniaz A. Spain
GER Arnold Bol Hara Köln
NOR Arnsen Norway
FIN Aronen Emma Finland
GRB Arosmith S. Great Britain
TUR Arpa Okay Turkiye
ITA Arrabito Luisa Italy
MEX Arreola Merillela Mexico
SCO Arrowsmith Shaun Yamakai Sport Karate
ESP Arsenal Spain
NED Arslan Ozan Netherlands
MKD Arsovski Zarko Macedonia
EST Artamonov Pavel Estonia
VEN Arteaga Jose Venezuela
ISR Artsi Stav Boris Dojo
MEX Arturo Enrique Mexico
SVK Arvajová Simona KK Nové Zámky
UKR Arzhanik Mykyta Odessa LK
IRI Asadi B. Iran
BUL Asenov Asen Bulgaria
IRI Asgari Ghoncheh Bahman Iran
DEN Asgiersson Gudbjartur Sportkarate
IRI Ashrafi M. Iran
IRI Ashtian Saeid Iran
UZB Ashurov Rustam Uzbekistan
GER Aschoff Lukas KEN Budo Heiligenstadt
IRI Askari Bahman Iran
SWE Asker M. Sweden
SUI Aslani Shemsi Shuyukan Karate Dojo Rüti
RUS Aslanyan Arthur Russia
INA Asmuruf Yulanda Indonesia
ISR Asor Koral Israel
KAZ Assadilov Darkhan Kazakhstan
PER Assereto Edwin Peru
BEL Astitou Mustafa Federation Francophone
TUR Atak Deniz Turkiye
RUS Atakishi Abdula Zade PSC Olimpiysky
GER Atakli Meltem SC Banzai Berlin
UKR Atamanchuk Volodymyr Ukrainian Team
AZE Atamov Shahin Azerbaijan
RUS Atanyan Ruslan Karate Moscow
AZE Atayev Amal Islam Azerbaijan
EGY Atef R. Egypt
ESP Atencia Godoy M. Spain
TUR Ates Dogan Turkiye
GRE Athanasopoulos Konstantinos Greece
FRA Athenion M. France
GRB Atkinson Jerome Great Britain
CMR Atsa Ndouisa Cameroon
GAB Atsima Michelle Gabon
EGY Attia Yassmin Hamdy Bayoumy Egypt
FRA Aubertin-Tanguy Thomas Sporting International Karaté
FRA Aubery J. France
FRA Aubry Simon France
BDI Audace Ciza Burundi
DEN Aude Frank Sportkarate
AUT Auer Bernadette Karateverein Bruck a.d. Mur
ITA Aufiero Francessca GLC Italia
SAR August Siphiwe Goodenough South Africa
MAS Augustine Vallenda Malaysia
BRA Augusto Zorze Cesar Brazil
POL Augustyniak Joanna KKS Tora Legnica
AUT Auinger Vincent Austria
FRA Avazeri Lea France
TUR Avcu Mücessem Buse Davutlar Belediye Spor Klubü
UKR Avdeev Dmitry Ukrainian Team
UKR Avdyeyev Dmytro Ukrainian Team
POR Aveiro Liliana Portugal
UKR Avetisov Sandro Ukrainian Team
PER Avila Andhi Peru
ARM Avoyan Ashot Armenia
ROM Avram Iulia Chimia Valce
UKR Avramenko Ivan Ukrainian Team
MKD Avramova Vladanka Karate klub Urban Invest - Kavadarci
CMR Awana Mendo Cameroon
UKR Axyutin Artur Ukrainian Team
TUR Ay Elif Turkiye
RUS Aybazov Marat Russia
TUR Aydemir L. Turkiye
FRA Ayissi France
AZE Aykhan M. Azerbaijan
PSE Ayoub Mohammed Palestine
IRI Ayouhi A. Iran
INA Ayu Safitri Indonesia
AZE Ayyeva F. Azerbaijan
EGY Azab Nourhan Ahly Club
EGY Azab Mostafa Ahly Club
GER Azadi Samad Germany
GER Azadi Joanne Germany
IRI Azadmanesh S. Iran
IRI Azadzadeh A. Iran
GER Azami Sahied Hamburger Karate Verband
RUS Azanov A. Russia
PHI Azarcon Enrice Philippines
BRA Azevedo Alberto Brazil
CHL Azevedo Jorge Chile
RUS Azingareev Ilya Russia
BEL Aziz Ouazzani Rym Vlaamse Karate Federatie
BEL Aziz Ouazzani Rayan Vlaamse Karate Federatie
IRI Azizi Gonbaki Zeinab Iran
ISR Azriel G. Israel
JPN Azumi T. Japan
BEL Azziz Ouazzani Rym Samoerai Haacht
BEL Azzouzi M. Belgium
TUN Azzouzi Nader Tunisia
SEN Ba Mouhamed Senegal
ITA Ba Pape Sherif Millenium Club
NED Baak Priscilla Karate Mossel-Boot Zwolle
JPN Baba Mayumi Japan
UKR Babamurat Bazarov Ukrainian Team
BIH Babanović Azra Bosnia & Herzegovina
AZE Babayev S. Azerbaijan
AZE Babayeva E. Azerbaijan
IRI Babayi R. Iran
ISR Babeyev Yunon Boris Dojo
SUI Babic Brigitt Switzerland
SWE Babic A. Sweden
SVK Babic Tomáš Hanko Kai Senica
SRB Babic Tamara Vojvodina
CRO Babić Tomislav Croatia
CRO Babić Davor Croatia
CRO Babič Monika KK Kaplast Karlovac
SVK Bábiková Monika Karate Kachi Nitra
RUS Babkin Petr Soyuz Kaliningrad
POL Bąbos Michał AZS Wroclaw
HUN Babos Mercédesz Hungary
SVK Babuliak Filip ŠKP Oddiel Karate Čadca
SVK Babuliaková Tamara ŠKP Oddiel Karate Čadca
RUS Babushkina Anastasia Russia
SVK Babušík Martin KK Topoľčany
POL Babynko Joanna Bialostocki Klub Karate
ITA Bacchin Martina Karate Project Noale
SRB Baćinac Nemanja Serbia
FRA Back V. France
GER Bäcker Benjamin KV Baden Württemberg
SWE Backtman J. Sweden
SVK Bacová Lucia KK Ekonóm Trenčín
SVK Bačíková Ľudmila Slovakia
CRO Bačirević Sadea Croatia
MAR Bader Yassine Marocco
KUW Bader Ajjaj Kuwait
ITA Baderna R. Italy
BEL Badi Mimoun CAMJ Karate Brussel
ITA Badin Giulio Karate Do Noventa
EGY Badreldin Dalia Ahly Club
SVK Baďurová Michaela ŠŠK Bratislava
KOR Baek Jun Hyeok Korea
USA Baeza Tanya OC Shuko-kai
SVK Bafrnec Samuel Karate Kachi Nitra
SVK Bagaev Malik ŠŠK Bratislava
SVK Bagaev Mimolat ŠŠK Bratislava
CAN Baghbani Saeed Canada
IRI Bagheri Bazardeh Negin Iran
HUN Bagi Tamás Dynamic KSE Budapest
SAR Bagioni Stefano South Africa
SVK Bagita Roland KK Taiyo Kolárovo
SVK Bagita Daniel KK Taiyo Kolárovo
GER Bagnjuk Konstantin KV Baden Württemberg
NOR Bagroen Stian Norway
TUR Bahadir E. Turkiye
AUT Bahledová Patrícia Karate Vorarlberg
IRI Bahrami Leila Iran
GER Bachenberg Josie KV Rheinland Pfalz
ITA Bachin Elia ASI Karate Veneto
GER Bachmann Katharina Asia Dietzenbach
GER Bachmann Andreas Germany
BLR Bachynski A. Belarus
CHN Bai Xinyu People's Republic of China
ENG Bailey Gavin England
ENG Bailey Annette England
FRA Baillon Yann France
FRA Baillon O. France
CRO Bajde David Student Zagreb
YUG Bajic P. Yugoslavia
SVK Bajo Stanislav KK Trstená
SUI Bajrami Kujtim Switzerland
POL Bak Anna Harasuto Karate Klub
RUS Bakanov Nikita Russia
USA Bake Aryamitra USA
ENG Baker Hannah England
IRI Bakhshmohammadlo Mohammdreza Iran
ENG Bakhtyar Khazaei England
MNE Bakic Bojan Montenegro
BEL Bakioui Ali Federation Francophone
TUR Bakir Gulbahar Turkiye
NED Bakker Kitty Budoschool Ton Neuhaus
NED Bakker Nikey Unity 99 Rotterdam
NED Bakker Manon Netherlands
SVK Bako Filip KK Nováky
HUN Bakó Benedikta DH Goju Karate Team
SVK Baková Tatiana Karate Klub Zvolen
BWA Bakwadi Ofentse Botswana
CRO Balaban Nikola Metal Opatija
SVK Baľak Roman KK Trstená
IRI Balalaei Soumehsaraei Shahin Iran
UKR Balan Vyacheslav Champion
UKR Balan Olexandra Champion
AZE Balayev S. Azerbaijan
SVK Balázs Zoltán KK Taiyo Kolárovo
CRO Balazs Vecsec Croatia
SVK Baláž Jozef Karate Kachi Nitra
SVK Balciarova Dorota Slovakia
SVK Balcorová D. Slovakia
FRA Balde Seydine France
SVK Balheim Boris Rapid Bratislava
ISR Balchayev Ruslan Boris Dojo
CRO Balija Petar KK Jastreb
CRO Balija Ivan KK Jastreb
SVK Bálint Marek Slovšport Trnava
HUN Bálint Krisztofer Hungary
HUN Bálint Kronstein Wado SE
AZE Baljanli Tural Azerbaijan
ITA Ballerini Sara Etruria Karate
NED Balli Eren Karate Mossel-Boot Zwolle
SVK Balog Denis Central Poprad
ROM Baloi Cristina Petrosani
GRE Balomenos Giorgos Greece
MKD Balshevska Rumena Karate Club Makpetrol
DEN Balshoej Jacob Denmark
BIH Balta Mirza KK Rašid Buća Ilijaš
TUR Baltay Merve Turkiye
GER Baltrocco Benjamin Germany
FRA Balzan Steven France
CRO Ban Dora Croatia
POL Banach Damian KK Nidan Zawadzkie
SVK Baňas Martin Vukabu
SVK Baňasová Jaroslava KK Kretovič Košice
POL Banaszczyk Dorota KS Olimp Łódź
SVK Banaš Martin Shihan Poprad
POL Banat Paulina Budokan Wroclaw
HUN Báncsó Szabina Ganz-Kesjár KK Budaörs
POL Banczyk Lukasz UKS Satori Mikolow
BIH Bander Damir Bosnia & Herzegovina
FRA Bandudi Kusa Terence France
HUN Bánházi Zsófia Hungary
CRO Banko Paola TINJAN
CRO Banko Ivan TINJAN
NED Bankodad Oualid Netherlands
NED Bankodad Jihane Team Fightin' Nabil (NED)
NED Bankodad Malika Team Fightin' Nabil (NED)
CRO Banović Mirjana Croatia
CRO Bapac Marina Croatia
FRA Baptiste Julien France
KUW Baqer M. Kuwait
ISR Bar Ben David Boris Dojo
HUN Barabás Alexandra Nóva
CRO Barac Filip Viktorija Rijeka
CRO Barac Marina Croatia
POL Baracz Kacper Zarzewie Prudnik
POL Baracz Szymon Zarzewie Prudnik
SAU Barahman Fars Saudi Arabia
CRO Barak Rene Croatia
CRO Barak Anamarija Opatija Tad Rijeka
UKR Baran Pavlo Team Lviv
UKR Baranetshki Denis Ukraine
BLR Baranouski Pavel Belarus
UKR Baranova Yuliya Ukrainian Team
POL Barański Bartłomiej KK Nidan Zawadzkie
HUN Baranyai Timea Nóva
HUN Baranyai David Kowax
HUN Baranyi Zsófia Hungary
SVK Barányi Milan Kumade Topoľčany
CRO Barbara Ana Marija Forum
ENG Barber Adam AMA
POR Barbero Ines Portugal
ESP Barbero Ricardo Spain
CRO Barbic Mara KK Jarun Zagreb
POR Barbosa Fabio Portugal
FRA Barbotin Mathilde France
NIR Barbour John Newcastle KC
ROM Barbu Razvan Italo Bucaresti
UKR Barbytska Daria Ukraine
POL Barczak Oliwia Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Yamabushi Bydgoszcz
ITA Bardella Rudi Comitato Veneto Karate Libertas
FRA Bardreau Yves France
CRO Barić Matija KK Kaplast Karlovac
SLV Barillas Alberto El Salvador
GRB Barker E. Great Britain
SVK Barlík Oliver ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa
MNE Barlović Petar Montenegro
CRO Barlovič Filip KK Samobor Anindol
ROM Baroiu Alexandru Costin Romania
POL Baron Michal KS Shindo Cieszyn
ITA Barone Alex CTR FIJLKAM Veneto
FRA Baroudi Rayan France
AUS Barounis Fotios Australia
BEL Barracato Lola Champions Club
FRA Barragao Alexia France
PER Barrantes Erik Peru
FRA Barre Stephanie France
IRE Barrett Jack Ireland
ESP Barroso Cathaysa Vistabella
RUS Barsegyan Alexander Russia
UKR Barschovskyy Svyatoslav PCMA Union
FRA Barst Joel France
SVK Barta Matej KK Farmex Nitra
POL Bartek Wilamek Harasuto Karate Klub
HUN Bartha Nikola Hungary
ROM Bartincki Attila Karate Do BFKS
SUI Bartolotta Illiana Karate Club Valais
AUS Barton Shannon Australia
ENG Barton-Hagger Rebecca Shikon
POL Bartosewski Kamil Zarzewie Prudnik
POL Bartosz Sternik Ścinawski Klub Karate Goju Ryu
POL Bartoszewska Aleksandra Zarzewie Prudnik
POL Bartoszewski Łukasz Zarzewie Prudnik
RUS Bartsev Daniil Russia
POL Bartuzel Piotr Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan
CAN Barusic Victoria Canada
UKR Barvinenko Mykola Ukrainian Team
AUS Basckin Michael Australia
TUR Baser Yusuf İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
FRA Basette Terry Budokan Karate Orléan
ENG Bashford Sean Shikon
ITA Basile Simona CSD Shotokan Acireale
FRA Basset Terry France
EGY Bassiouny Mahmoud Ahly Club
FRA Bastien Yohann Ligue de Bourgogne
TUR Basturk Maslum İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
BIH Bašić Azra Bosnia & Herzegovina
GRE Batanidis I. Greece
UKR Batayew Sergiy Ukraine
NED Bathoorn Peter Netherlands
HUN Báthory Gergö Hungary
ENG Batchelor C. EKKA Caribbean
ENG Batchelor Caitlin EKKA Caribbean
ENG Batchelor Liam EKKA Caribbean
UKR Batiuzhevskyi Andrii Sen-bin Karate Kiev
POL Bator Artur KK Nidan Zawadzkie
SVK Bátorová Martina KK Atlant Nitra
SVK Baťovský Marek Karate Klub Zvolen
ITA Battaglia Sara Italy
ITA Battiato Maria Rita CSD Shotokan Acireale
ENG Battson Barry Shikon
SUI Bauer Roger Switzerland
GER Bauer Maximilian Germany
GER Baun Marcel Karate Team KSC Puderbach
MAR Bausaleh Amine Marocco
HUN Baussebaa Aicha Hungary
DEN Bay Sif Denmark
RUS Baybarodov Anton Russia
UZB Baybulatova Lutsiya Uzbekistan
UKR Baydala Andriy Ukrainian Team
ESP Bayo S. Spain
GER Bayraktar Lütfü KV Baden Württemberg
EGY Bazan Ziad Egypt
EGY Bazan Mahmoud Egypt
ROM Bazavan Laurentiu Petrosani
UKR Bazeliuk Oksana Ukraine
CRO Baždar Ian KK Samobor Anindol
USA Beam D. USA
NCL Beanou Fonzino New Caledonia
FRA Beaudry Olivier France
CRO Bebek Ivana Croatia
ESP Beccera Esteban Spain
GER Beck Andre Germany
GER Beck Robert Sei Wa Kai Team
HUN Beck Erik Ganz-Kesjár KK Budaörs
GER Becker Germany
GER Becker Simone Germany
GER Becker Dominik TuS St. Arnold
BIH Bečar Hamza Bushido Sarajevo
CRO Bečirović Sadea Susedgrad
CRO Bečirovič Lea Croatia
POL Bednarczyk Michał Kumade Łódź
POL Bednarczyk Franciszek Atemi Warszawa
SVK Bednarčík Tibor Vukabu
POL Bednarek Dawid
SVK Bednáriková Alexandra Rapid Bratislava
SWE Bedri Mohamed Djursholms karate Klubb
POL Bedyński Albert Atemi Warszawa
NED Been Bobbi Unity 99 Rotterdam
ENG Beezley Samantha RSK Roding
MNE Beganović Anel Budućnost Podgorica
CRO Begic Tin Croatia
BIH Begić Emir Bushido Sarajevo
BIH Begić Gabrijela Bosnia & Herzegovina
MKD Begovic Amir Macedonia
IRI Behboud Ali Iran
SVK Behinský Martin KK Atlant Nitra
IRI Behnamfar Mehran Iran
GER Behrendt Kim Alexander KV Schleswig-Holstein
GER Behrendt Felix Germany
BIH Behtaš Zehra Bosnia & Herzegovina
DEN Bech Holm Christian Denmark
CAN Bechard Francessca Canada
LUX Beideler Bryan Karate Club Differdange Luxemburg
LUX Beideler Dwain Karate Club Differdange Luxemburg
GER Beitler Katharina Germany
POL Bejger Adriana Bodaikan Szczecin
CRO Beketić Igor Katanec Croatia
BIH Bektaš Mirnesa Bosnia & Herzegovina
BIH Bektaš Zenira Mladost Vitez
FRA Bel Lahsen Rida France
MAR Belafkih Amine Marocco
SVK Beláková Nicol Laugaricio Trenčín
FRA Belal Kheira France
RUS Belashov Ilya Atlant Klin
NED Belder Bas Netherlands
SVK Belešová Kristína KK Žilina
FRA Belhriti Cathérine France
GRE Belitsakos Georgios Greece
ISR Belkin Veronika Boris Dojo
AUS Bell S. Australia
BEL Bellaraj Fouad Federation Francophone
BEL Bellaraj Issam Belgium
ITA Bellazzo Federica Italy
BEL Belli Ryuichi Federation Francophone
COL Bello Melissa Colombia
ITA Belloni S. Italy
RUS Belousov Denis Russia
RUS Belozertsev Konstantin Russia
COL Beltran Preciado Daniela Colombia
ITA Belviso Michele Fiamme Oro Roma
POL Belza Silwia UKS Shodan Zduny
NED Ben Barrah Ramy Choku Gym Zaandam
TUN Ben Othmen Dhouha Tunisia
TUN Ben Otmen Douha Tunisia
TUN Ben Saleh Oumaima Tunisia
ISR Ben-Aroch Lior Israel
FRA Benabdallah Magjid AASS Karate
SWE Benabdesalam N. Sweden
SWE Benabdesalam Y. Sweden
SWE Benabdesalam Y. Sweden
GER Benadda Yasmina USC Duisburg
FRA Benaíssa Nadir France
MAR Benaissa Assil Marocco
FRA Benali Samir KC Colombes
MAR Benamghar Meryme Marocco
ISR Benaroche Tal Israel
FRA Benayad Oualid France
ALG Benazzoug Yasmine Algeria
SVK Benčeková Viktória KK Atlant Nitra
HUN Bende Balazs Hungary
FRA Bendiab Salim France
ITA Bendoni Michael Centro Sportivo Esercito
UKR Bendyna Vitaliy Ukraine
HUN Benedek István Pest-Budai SKC
ITA Benedetti Matteo Jitakyoei Gorgo
ITA Benetello David Italy
AUT Benger Alexander KC Sei Bu Kan Dornbirn
ALG Benchikh Rafik Algeria
ESP Benita Estela Spain
ESP Benita López Christian Federación Karate Comunidad Valenciana
ARG Benitez Yamila Argentina
HUN Benkl Zafia Hungary
SVK Benko Dominik ŠŠK Jugo Košice
SVK Benko Patrik ŠKP Oddiel Karate Čadca
HUN Benkö Zsófia Hungary
NZL Bennett Chris New Zealand
SVK Beňová Barbora MŠK Žiar nad Hronom
SVK Beňová Laura MŠK Žiar nad Hronom
MAR Benrouida El Mehdi Marocco
POL Bensz Patrycja KK Nidan Zawadzkie
DEN Bentzon Thomas Gladsaxe Karate Club
HUN Benyik R. Hungary
HUN Benyik P. Hungary
CRO Berak Boran Croatia
ITA Berbardi R. Italy
IRI Berenjestanaki G. Iran
NED Berens Geoffrey Netherlands
POL Berent Marcin KK Champion Team
SVK Bérešová Veronika KK Kretovič Košice
UKR Berezniak Sergii Ukrainian Team
SWE Berg Gabriel Sweden
LAT Berga Gita Tukuma Karate Club
GER Bergelt Thorben Nippon Bremerhaven
FRA Berger Sophie France
SWE Berger L. Sweden
NED Bergwerff Kim Sportinstituut Kime
SRB Beric M. Serbia
RUS Berillo Yaroslav Siberian Karate League
SVK Berkes Marek Karate Kachi Nitra
ISR Berkovich Alon Shindokan Karate
MEX Bermea Jesus R. Mexico
LUX Berna Allison Luxemburg
FRA Bernard Y. France
FRA Bernard Cathérine France
ITA Bernardi Giulia ASI Karate Veneto
ITA Bernardi Italy
SUI Bernasconi Luca Switzerland
GER Berner Laurenz KD Durach-Weidach
AUT Berner Julia ASKÖ Karateclub Feldkirchen
CRO Bernetić David Croatia
GER Bernstorf Lara KV Baden Württemberg
SWE Berntsson H. Sweden
ITA Berrettoni Daniela Centro Sportivo Esercito
NED Berrouba Bahija Choku Gym Zaandam
NED Berrouba Hanina Netherlands
NOR Berrum Lars Norway
ENG Berry Jon Kaizen Central
ITA Bertagna Giulia Tuscany Competitors
ITA Berto Federica ASI Karate Veneto
SLO Bertoncelj Nejc Slovenia
SLO Bertoncelj Tjaša Slovenia
CRO Berulec Monika Croatia
CRO Berulec Ivona KK Tempo Zagreb
ENG Berwick Mary Shikon
ROM Berzwscu Gheorghe Daniel Romania
GER Besler Daniel Asia Dietzenbach
MEX Besne-Irigoyen Carlos Mexico
FRA Besniet Clément CACV Karate
UKR Bespyatko Yaroslav Ukrainian Team
GER Besser Tony Bushido Alfeld
TUR Bestelci Efe Bodrum Spor
CRO Bešenić Stjepan Croatia
BIH Bešo Sabina Mladost Vitez
NZL Betham-Spencer Chante New Zealand
ITA Bettarini Lorenzo GLC Italy Ninja Club
GER Betzien Dirk Germany
SUI Beutler Steven Karate Do Biel Bienne
AUS Bevaart Laurene Australia
POL Beyger Justyna Bodaikan Szczecin
SLO Bezgovšek Vesna Slovenia
UKR Bezuglov S. Ukraine
MAR Bezzar Amine Marocco
SVK Bežák Peter KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou
SVK Bežuchová Monika Arkádia Galanta
POL Białek Radoslaw Harasuto Karate Klub
FRA Biamonti Alexandre France
SUI Bianchetti Jorina Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg
SUI Bianchetti Amanda Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg
ITA Biasio Silvia ASI Karate Veneto
LUX Biberich Philippe Luxemburg
TUR Bicer Emir Alkan Spor Kulübü
SVK Bielik Marek Khan Klub Karate Častá
POL Bieluczyk Mateusz Bialostocki Klub Karate
GER Bien Tim Nippon Gotha
GER Bienek Benjamin Sei Wa Kai Team
UKR Bigich Katerina Sen-bin Karate Kiev
POL Bigos Tomasz LZS Polonia-Torakan Biała
UKR Bigun Sergii Ukraine
UKR Bigych Kateryna JKAWF
POL Bichta Mateusz Bodaikan Szczecin
UKR Bil Ilona Vagr Team
ROM Bila Andrea Chimia Valce
COD Bilembo Democratic Republic of the Congo
CRO Bilić Ivan KK Bregana
CRO Bilic Josipa KK Bregana
FRA Bilicki Bernard France
HUN Bilisics Bálint Hungary
HUN Bilisics Milán Hungary
UKR Biliuk Anastasiia Sen-bin Karate Kiev
RUS Bilkova Kristina Russia
ALG Billel Boughzalla Algeria
SVK Billík Dominik KK Farmex Nitra
UKR Bilous Valeriy Ukrainian Team
SVK Bílý Denis Vukabu
POL Bińkowska Karolina KKS Tora Legnica
COS Binns Ashley Costa Rica
ISR Binyamini O. Israel
BIH Biokšic Toni Bosnia & Herzegovina
BIH Biošić Toni Bosnia & Herzegovina
SWE Biranvand Sam Sweden
SVK Bíreš Andrej Slovakia
ENG Birch Lloyd Links Karate
ITA Bisaccia Luigi Italy
GER Bischoff D. Germany
BIH Bisić Kenan KK Igman Konjic
SVK Biskupič Tomáš KK Ippon Bratislava
HUN Bisztrony Balász Hungarian Wado Federation
CRO Biško Lucija Hercegovina Zagreb
SRB Bitevic Slobodan Serbia
SUI Bitiqi Nikoll SKF Stützpunkt AG
BLR Bitkouski Dzmitry Belarus
GER Bitner Andreas Herkules 01 Kassel
GER Bitsch Noah Germany
GER Bitsch Jana Bushido Waltershausen
SVK Bittera Andreas Arkádia Galanta
GER Bittner Andreas Asia Dietzenbach
SVK Bitto Pavol Slovakia
GER Bitz Patrick KV Baden Württemberg
GER Bitz Vanessa KV Baden Württemberg
POL Biziuk Kamil Poland
ITA Bizzotto Miki ASI Karate Veneto
CRO Bjegovic Sasa Croatia
DEN Bjerregaard Mike Denmark
DEN Bjerring Frederikke Denmark
DEN Bjerring Cecilie Denmark
DEN Bjerring Per Itosu-Kai Dragoer
FIN Björklund Heidi Finland
DEN Bjuring Thomas Denmark
GER Blaa Sebastian KEN Budo Heiligenstadt
USA Black G. USA
WAL Blackmore Joshua Jishin Karate
SVK Bľachová Nikola Slovakia
VEN Blanco Robin Venezuela
ESP Blanco Granes S. Spain
CMR Blandine Angama Cameroon
USA Blanks William USA
CRO Blatarić Saška Karate Club Virovitica
POL Blatkiewicz Arkadiusz Bodaikan Szczecin
SLO Blatnik Jernej Nestor
SLO Blaz Barle Ljubljana
CRO Blazunaj Marko Ivanec
SVK Blažej Roman KK Ekonóm Trenčín
CRO Blažičević Matija Croatia
CRO Blažičević Ivan Croatia
ENG Blenman C. England
CIV Blesson Eric Côte d'Ivoire
NED Bletterman Anouch Netherlands
NED Bletterman Sharon Netherlands
GER Bleul Jasmine Germany
SAR Blignaut Jacobus South Africa
RUS Blinov Maxim Karate Moscow
SVK Blizmanová Patrícia Katsudo Sabinov
UKR Bliznetsov Mikhail Ukrainian Team
SCO Blockley Sophie All Styles
SVK Bobocký Boris Kumade Topoľčany
RUS Bobrov Aleksey Siberian Karate League
SVK Bobula Ľudovít KK Topoľčany
SVK Bocán Andrej KK Shisei Trnava
POL Bociek Klaudia LZS Głubczyce
SVK Bock Pavol Rapid Bratislava
GER Bodensteiner Carolin Dokan Berlin
GER Bodewig Monika TV Emsdetten
LAT Bodrovs Nikolajs Baltijas Karate Club
NED Boelbaai A. Netherlands
LUX Bofferding Christelle Karate Club Differdange Luxemburg
ROM Boga Adriana Romania
UKR Bogach Mariia Ukraine
SVK Bogár Ján Slovakia
SVK Bogárová Dominika Slovakia
AUT Bogath Konrad KC Vas
SRB Bogdanovic Lika Serbia
GER Boger Erika KV Niedersachsen
UKR Bogusevych Petro Ukrainian Team
POL Boguska Agata Atemi Warszawa
POL Bogusław Marta Kumade Łódź
POL Boguszewski Maciej Bodaikan Szczecin
POL Boguszewski Konrad Bodaikan Szczecin
ROM Bogza Razvan Romania
GER Böhm Jacqueline Bayerischer Karate Bund
GER Böhme Miriam KC Wedding
GER Böhmer Mandy Funakoshi Kaiserslautern
SVK Bohuš Roman KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín
UKR Bochkarov Mykyta Ukraine
UKR Boichenko Iefym Ukrainian Team
PER Bojaico Susana Peru
SVK Bojčuk Ivan Katsudo Sabinov
UKR Bojenko Iliia Vagr Team
CRO Bokarica Luka Student Zagreb
KUW Boland Mohammed Al-Arabi Sporting Club
KUW Boland Mahdy Al-Arabi Sporting Club
GER Bolat Akif Mehmet Germany
UKR Bolbit Ivan Ukrainian Team
ITA Bolda Davide GLC Italia
CRO Boldin Filip Croatia
GER Bolduan Dennis Bushido Waltershausen
SVK Bolečková Viktória KK Atlant Nitra
ESP Bolsa Ignacio Alguacil Spain
SLO Boltar Mirko Slovenia
SCO Bolton David Scotland
POL Bombolewski Paweł Shobu-Kan Stargard Szczeciński
ITA Bonaita Manuel Italy
MLI Bonare Yaya Mali
ENG Bonassisa Joe Shikon
UKR Bondar Dmytro Ukraine
UKR Bondar Anton Ukraine
UKR Bondarenko Maria Ukrainian Team
UKR Bondarenko Maksym Ukrainian Team
RUS Bondarev Anton Siberian Karate League
GER Böneke Vincent Berliner Karate Verband
FRA Bonelli Raphaël Full Karate Academie
PER Bonilla Brandon Peru
FRA Bonte Cynthia France
ITA Bonuccelli Serena ASD Karate Camaiore
UKR Bonus Oleksandr Ukrainian Team
ITA Bonuso Stafania Italy
ITA Bonutto Marco Italy
FRA Bony A. France
BIH Boras Bernard KK Ljubuški
HUN Borbás Hedvig Ganz-Kesjár KK Budaörs
POL Borecki Jakub Kamikaze Stargard Szczeciński
SVK Borecký Ján Slovakia
FIN Boren S. Finland
FIN Boren A. Finland
ENG Borer L. England
GRB Borg A. Great Britain
GER Borger Maxim 1. CKKS Traunreut
GRE Borisov Konstantinos Greece
SUI Bornhauser Andrea SSKF
UKR Borodai Sergiy Ukrainian Team
RUS Borodavko D. Russia
HUN Boros Máté BVSC
GRE Borou Sofia Greece
RUS Borov Roman Uspekh Novosibirsk
SVK Borovský Michal Karate Kachi Nitra
ESP Borox Marina Spain
CHL Borquez Diego Chile
NED Borsje Annemiek Netherlands
ISR Boruchov Lior Boris Dojo
POL Borys Izabela Kumade Łódź
UKR Boryshchak Maksym PCMA Union
POL Borysiuk Dominika Zarzewie Prudnik
UKR Boshtan Maksym Ukraine
NED Bosch Nadia Netherlands
MKD Boskoska T. Macedonia
GER Boskovic Lazar Germany
GER Bössel Tom Bushido Waltershausen
SVK Botťánková Monika Zanshin KK Cífer
ITA Bottaro Viviana Italy
GER Böttcher Sophie KV Sachsen - Anhalt
SVK Botunová Barbora Slovakia
ALG Bouabaoub Oualid Algeria
ALG Bouamria Abdelkrim Algeria
TUN Bouaoun Nour Tunisia
TUN Bouaziz Chaïma Tunisia
ALG Boucetta Abderazak Algeria
MAR Boudabbouz Soufiane Marocco
ALG Bouder Billel Algeria
FRA Bouderbane Sophia France
BEL Boughalab Farid KC Wallonie
BEL Boughalad Khalid KC Wallonie
BEL Bouglalab Khalid KC Wallonie
BEL Bouchahrouf Yassine KC Andenne - Seilles
FRA Bouchet Pauline France
FRA Bouchfira Zakaria France
FRA Boujaaba Yassine Sauvergarde Karate Club
FRA Boujaaba Abdel Sauvergarde Karate Club
MAR Boujdi Abdelilah Marocco
MAR Boujedi Abdelillah Marocco
NED Boulahyan Issam Sportschool Venendaal
ALG Boulaouad Imene Algeria
CAN Boule Marianne Canada
FRA Boulesnane Cécil France
FRA Boulesnane Lonni Vedene karaté
DEN Bouloum Noureddine Denmark
GRE Bouloumpasi Akrivi Greece
ENG Boulton Adam Bujin
NED Bouma Annelies Netherlands
FRA Bounab Chahinez Sik Phoceen
TUN Bououn Nour Tunisia
FRA Bourcois Aurore France
FRA Bourguignon Julien France
BEL Bourse Melissa KC Europa Verviers
MAR Bousalem Amine Marocco
HUN Boussebaa Aicha Zakia Hungary
TUN Boutheina Hasnaoui Tunisia
FRA Boutikar Bilal France
ENG Bowers Leah Higashi
GRB Bowers B. Great Britain
ENG Boyce Ashley Kaizen Central
UKR Boyko Nataliya Ukraine
UKR Boyko Olena Ukrainian Team
ENG Boyle Samantha Sale Dojo)
SCO Boyle Emma Yamakai Sport Karate
UKR Bozhenko Illya Ukrainian Team
CRO Bozic Pia KK Dr. Ante Starcevic
SRB Bozin S. Serbia
SVK Bozogáň Matúš Slovakia
SVK Bozogáň Peter Slovakia
CRO Božić Goran Croatia
SVK Božik Roman KK Topoľčany
DEN Bøgelund Mikkel Sportkarate
DEN Bøgelund Lasse Sportkarate
CRO Bracic Marijan Croatia
BEL Bracke Lisa Samoerai Leuven
BEL Bracke Aron Samoerai Leuven
ENG Bradley Mark Sale Dojo)
SCO Bradley Jamie Scotland
BEL Braeken Loes Vlaamse Karate Federatie
BEL Braeken Jennifer KCAR Overpelt
GER Brachmann Ralf Germany
HUN Brachna Bence Fighter club
SWE Brajic Sebastian Centrum KK
GER Brake M. Germany
SWE Brakovic A. Sweden
ITA Brancaleon Luca Centro Sportivo Esercito
POL Brandys Mikołaj KS Shindo Cieszyn
NOR Brastad Geir Magne Norway
MNE Brašanac Nemanja Montenegro
CRO Bratanić Marina KK Bregana
RUS Bratash Nikita Soyuz Kaliningrad
CAN Bratic Ada Canada
CAN Bratic Nadja Canada
AUS Bratich J. Australia
CRO Bratko Tomislav Croatia
GER Brauch Sina Goju-Ryu Karate Verein Schifferstadt
FRA Braun Michael France
ENG Bravery Sacha Shikon
SVK Brázdová Ema Slovakia
SVK Bražnik Viktor KK Topoľčany
CRO Brechelmaher Benjamin KK Slavonski Brod
AUT Breitender Roland Austria
GER Breithaupt Tobias KEN Budo Heiligenstadt
NED Bremmers Annelies Fudoshin Roermond
ENG Bremner Hayley RSK Roding
DEN Brendstrup Madsen Frederikke Denmark
FRA Breton Lucille Pôle France Karaté
SVK Bretschneiderová Alica Slovakia
GER Brett Luisa Karateschule Straßfurt
USA Brew Jessica USA
POL Brewer Marta Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan
SVK Brezáni Michal KK Žilina
SVK Brezáni Martin KK Žilina
SLO Brezočnik Jan KK Lovrenc
BIH Brica Ahmed Bosnia & Herzegovina
WAL Bridge Anthony Welsh Bushi Kai
SVK Bridik Miloslav ŠŠK Bratislava
ITA Briganti Lorenzo Italy
ENG Briggs Oliver Shikon
ENG Briscoe Brett Shindo Kai
VEN Brito Franyerlin Venezuela
FRA Brito Andrea France
SAR Brits Chane South Africa
CRO Britvic Maja Lav Pula
CRO Brkić Ivan Karate Club Virovitica
BIH Brkić Emina Bosnia & Herzegovina
BIH Brkic Marin Bosnia & Herzegovina
CRO Brkic Kristian Zamet
BIH Brkic Veselko Bosnia & Herzegovina
CRO Brković Renato KK Samobor Anindol
CRO Brković Nikola Mladost Ivanić Grad
SVK Brlej Tomáš KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín
CRO Brlenčić Petra Ivanec
CRO Brnić Andrea Croatia
MNE Brnovic Veljko Budućnost Podgorica
UKR Brodovskyy Anton Sen-bin Karate Kiev
SVK Brodzianská Lenka MŠK Žiar nad Hronom
NED Broeke A. Netherlands
AUS Brogan B. Australia
CRO Bronic Ana Student Zagreb
ISR Bronstein Daniel Boris Dojo
ENG Broom Daniel Shikon
BRA Brose Douglas Santos Brazil
SLO Brovč Monika Slovenia
ENG Brown Dan Shikon
GRB Brown Alton AB Fight Class
ENG Brown J. Ken Bu Kan
ENG Brown Jerome England
BRA Brozulatto Natalia Brazil
SVK Brtošová Martina CMK Banská Bystrica
SCO Bruce Matthew Shitokai
SUI Brüderlin Ramona Budo Sport Center Liestal
ITA Brugnaro Serena ASI Karate Veneto
ITA Brugnolaro Massimiliano ASI Karate Veneto
DEN Bruhn F. Denmark
DEN Bruhn I. Denmark
GER Bruchers Ines Germany
CHL Bruna Piutrin Gabriela Alejandra Chile
SLO Brunčko Aljaz KK Lovrenc
AUT Bründlinger Leonie Karate Union Shotokan Pinzgau
BEL Bruneel Kyra Vlaamse Karate Federatie
BEL Bruneel Yasnaia Vlaamse Karate Federatie
DEN Brunn J. Denmark
AUT Brunnthaller Erna Union Karateclub Grieskirchen
NOR Brünstad Gitte H. Mizuchi Karate Team
NIR Brunton James NIKW
GER Brütscher Ines Shogun Memmingen
GER Brutzki B. Germany
GRB Bryan Yvette Great Britain
NZL Bryant Sarah New Zealand
ENG Bryce Luke England
UKR Brylko Anastasiya Ukraine
SVK Bryndzová Michaela Slovakia
NOR Brynie J. Norway
ITA Buasato Mattia ASI Karate Veneto
ITA Bucci Lucia Puglia
SVK Buciová Monika MŠK Žiar nad Hronom
CRO Bučan Andrej Croatia
RUS Budaev Albert Novosibirsk Regional Karate Federation
SVK Buday Adam KK DRAP Partizánske
SVK Buday Dominik Slovakia
SVK Buday Martin Central Poprad
GER Bude Gerlinde Germany
ITA Budelli Matteo Spazio Sport
SLO Budhina Sebastjan Slovenia
SLO Budihna Sebastjan Slovenia
GER Budich Thomas Germany
CRO Budimir Mario Croatia
CRO Budinščak Antonijo KK Jastreb
UKR Budnik Pavel Champion
SVK Budziňak Michal Central Poprad
UKR Bugaiov Maksym Vagr Team
POL Bugajak Anita Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan
POL Bugajak Adrian Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan
GER Bugur Duygu SC Banzai Berlin
GER Bugur Veysel Germany
GER Bugur Gizem SC Banzai Berlin
GER Bugur Seden SC Banzai Berlin
UKR Buhaichuk Yehor Ukrainian Team
ISR Buhantsev Evgeni Shindokan Karate
SVK Bucha Andrej Karate Klub Zvolen
SVK Bucha Rastislav Karate Klub Zvolen
SVK Buchelová Martina Kumade Topoľčany
SUI Bucher Claudia Karateschule Sursee
AUT Buchinger Alisa Austria
AUT Buchinger Lukas Austria
GER Buchinger Claudia Sei Wa Kai Team
AUT Buchinger Christoph Austria
AUT Buchner Georgia Austria
SVK Buchtík Samuel ŠKP Oddiel Karate Čadca
SVK Buchtíková Nikola ŠKP Oddiel Karate Čadca
VIE Bui Mhu My Vietnam
FRA Bui Lila Annecy Dojo Karate
FRA Bui Marie Annecy Dojo Karate
FRA Buil Sabrina France
FRA Buil Jessica France
ESP Bujalance J. Spain
CRO Bujan Damira Croatia
HUN Bükki Rita Hegyvidék
SVK Bukovinová Zuzana Slovakia
RUS Bulashova Irina Uspekh Novosibirsk
RUS Bulatov Daniyal PSC Olimpiysky
RUS Bulatov Gasan PSC Olimpiysky
MNE Bulatovic M. Montenegro
MNE Bulatović Miloš Montenegro
SVK Bumbalová Natália KK Topoľčany
GER Bunhoff T. Germany
CRO Bunjevac Jakov Croatia
UKR Buntsev Oleksandr Ukrainian Team
UKR Buntshev Alex Champion
DEN Bura Denmark
POL Burdanowski Maciej Bodaikan Szczecin
SWE Burenius A. Sweden
GER Burgtorf Nicolas KV Sachsen - Anhalt
TUR Burgur Veysel Turkiye
GER Buric Ismail Germany
ENG Burke Michael Kaizen Central
GRB Burke Craig Great Britain
BEL Burke Jesse Caracalla Team
ENG Burkitt Carla England
GER Burkle Bertold Germany
SCO Burns Scotland
TUR Burucu Hafsa Seyda Turkiye
UKR Buryak Mykola Ukrainian Team
ITA Busà Luigi Italy
ITA Busa Lorena Grupo Sportive Forestale
ITA Busato Mattia Italy
DEN Busk A. Denmark
DEN Busk Tommy Denmark
DEN Busk Lucas Sportkarate
GER Bustian Laura Bushido Beelitz
SVK Bušovský Igor Rapid Bratislava
NZL Butler Travis New Zealand
POL Butrym Iga AZS Wroclaw
POL Butrym Jakub Bodaikan Szczecin
WAL Butt S. Jishin Karate
ENG Butterfield L. Higashi
ITA Bux Chiara Stella Italy
TUR Buyukocak Abdurrahman Bodrum Spor
CRO Buzaljko Silvia Stijena
UKR Buzmakov Georgiy Ukrainian Team
CRO Bužanić Matija KK Nedelišće
CRO Bužanić Jelena KK Nedelišće
NOR Byberg Sveinung Norway
UKR Byluk Anastasya Sen-bin Karate Kiev
POL Bystrowska Weronika Kaisho Białystok
SUI Bytyci Mentor Karateschule Martial Arts
CRO Bytyqi Edon Croatia
SUI Caamano M. Switzerland
ESP Caballero A. Spain
MEX Caballero Xhunashi Mexico
POL Caban Karolina Kamikaze Gryfino
FRA Cabantous Jimmy France
ITA Cabiddu Italy
POR Caeiros Jorge Associação Desportiva Bobadelense
INA Caesar Geroge Isac Indonesia
FRA Caffaro Julien SPN ASSMK
CRO Cafuk Josip KK Ronin
POR Cachaldora Ricardo Portugal
FRA Cacheux Ludovic France
SCO Cairns Lisa Scotland
BIH Cakić Mensur Bosnia & Herzegovina
GER Cakir Köksal Germany
ITA Cala Martina Italy
BEL Calabrese Cameron KC Wallonie
PER Calderon Andry Peru
GUA Calderon Chico Jose Vicente Guatemala
TUR Caliskan Arslan Turkiye
TUR Caliskan Neslihan Turkiye
TUR Caliskan Tolga Turkiye
FRA Calizingoue Aurelie France
ITA Calzola Andrea Italy
VEN Camacaro Dougmay Venezuela
COL Camargo Garzon Andres Felipe Colombia
ITA Camin Ivan Tuscany Competitors
ENG Camp Robert SASKA
ITA Campagnari Valentina Comitato Veneto Karate Libertas
ITA Campagnola Manuela ASI Karate Veneto
SCO Campbell G. Shitokai
IRE Campbell Lauren ONAKAI
CAN Campbell Kathryn Canada
BRA Campi Pimenta Nathalia Brazil
MEX Campillo Ricardo Mexico
VEN Campos Aurimer Venezuela
VEN Campos Auribel Venezuela
TUR Can Feyza Turkiye
TUR Candan Cagri Turkiye
MEX Candia Manuel Mexico
BRA Candido Fernando Brazil
ENG Canham Tom EKKA Caribbean
ENG Cannon Samantha England
BEL Cannon Harry KC Andenne - Seilles
FRA Canzerini M. France
CHN Cao Zhiyi People's Republic of China
ITA Capacci Lorenzo Italy
VEN Capechi M. Venezuela
BIH Capin Vedad Bosnia & Herzegovina
FRA Capla Laurent France
ESP Capoeuila Damian Quintero Spain
SUI Caporusso Jhonatan Switzerland
ESP Carbila J. Spain
ESP Carbonell Lopez Jose Manuel Spain
ITA Carcangiu G. Italy
ESP Carcedo Gonzales Miguel Spain
MEX Cardenas Silvia Mexico
MEX Cardenas Mabel Mexico
VEN Cardenas Rene Venezuela
ITA Cardin Sara Italy
POR Cardoso Patricia Portugal
WAL Carey Holly Welsh Bushi Kai
SUI Cargill Jessica Switzerland
BRA Caribe Moura Alessandra Brazil
BEL Carlier Maxime Okinawa KC Dour
BEL Carlier Matthieu Okinawa KC Dour
ITA Carlini Raffaella Italy
ITA Carloni Marc Karate Club Senigallia
ITA Carlotta Villa Italy
DEN Carlsen Philip Bushi Karate
ESP Carmona Chaparro Spain
CAN Carnio J. Canada
IRE Carolan Mark ONAKAI
FRA Carpin Joel France
NZL Carr Letitia New Zealand
ENG Carr A. EKKA Caribbean
NZL Carr Aidan New Zealand
GRB Carr Sandra Preston Karate Club
BEL Carrandi Vincent KC Wallonie
PER Carranza Fernando Peru
ITA Carraro Ilaria ASI Karate Veneto
AUS Carrasco Alexis Australia
PAN Carrasco Ortega Ninoska Katherine Panama
POR Carreira D. Portugal
USA Carrera Bradley USA
AUS Carrett Alice Australia
ENG Carrigan-Smith Ami Shikon
ENG Carrigan-Smith Adam Shikon
MEX Carrillo Angel Mexico
MEX Carrillo Daniel Mexico
ECU Carrilo Yadira Ecuador
ENG Carroll Shauna Shikon
ENG Carroll Jamie Shikon
ITA Carrubba Claudio Italy
ENG Carter Alexandra United English Karate Federation
VEN Cartolano Antonio Venezuela
AUS Caruso Jonathan Australia
ITA Caruso Martina Italy
AUS Caruso Renee Australia
MEX Carvajal Victor Mexico
BRA Carvalho R. Brazil
FRA Carvalho Cindy Club Sorptif et Artitisque Toulon
BRA Carvalho Anna Paula Academia Sport Way
PER Cary Brigitte Peru
FRA Casadio Nolwen France
VEN Casanova Cleiver Venezuela
ESP Casanova Rodriguez Gloria Spain
ESP Casas A. Spain
ESP Castano Fernandez C. Spain
GUA Castellanos Giron Maria Dolores Guatemala
ESP Castelvi Spain
VEN Castillo R. Venezuela
ESP Castillo Adrian Spain
VEN Castillo Edgardi Venezuela
VEN Castillo Edgar Venezuela
DOM Castillo Anel Dominican Republic
ENG Castle Tony NKA
VEN Castro Lisbeth Venezuela
POR Castro Jorge Clube de karate Shotokan do Porto
BRA Castro Do Santos Erica Carla Brazil
IRE Caswell Joshua ONAKAI
BIH Catibušić Edina Bosnia & Herzegovina
ITA Cattelan Carlo ASI Karate Veneto
ITA Cavallaro Federica Italy
BEL Cavraine Deborah Federation Francophone
PER Ccapa Xenna Peru
PER Ccapa Ken Peru
ESP Cebolla Spain
ITA Ceccarelli Elena LKI Mizar Center
ITA Ceccato Alessia Karate Do Noventa
MNE Cecunjanin Almir Montenegro
ESP Cedillo R. Spain
ESP Cedrés Manuel Las Mercedes
CRO Ceilinger Neven KK Nedelišće
CRO Ćejvanović Ismar Croatia
LAT Celebuks Jevgenijs TAN
CRO Celić Tomislav KK Jastreb
TUR Celik Zeynel İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
TUR Celik Gülderen Turkiye
CRO Celizić Tomislava KK Samobor Anindol
TUR Cendiz Sedat Turkiye
TUR Cengiz Gulsah Turkiye
VEN Cepeda R. Venezuela
DOM Cepeda Leonardo Dominican Republic
ITA Ceraolo Francesco Ninja Club Monsummano
ESP Cerda Juan Sebastian Spain
BIH Cerimovic Adis Saniteks
SVK Cerna Maria Slovakia
POL Cerrillo Guzman Jaqueline Harasuto Karate Klub
POR Certan Vitalie Centro de karaté de Aguçadora
MEX Cervantes Gisela Mexico
ITA Cerversato Massimiliano ASI Karate Veneto
ITA Cervesato Angelica Italy
ITA Ceschi Filippo ASI Karate Veneto
SVK Ceténiy Adrián Karate Kachi Nitra
TUR Cetin Fırat Bodrum Spor
TUR Cevahir Emre Turkiye
GER Cevik C. Germany
ITA Ciafrei Federico Italy
LAT Cibis Elmars Milons
BIH Cibo D. Bosnia & Herzegovina
TUR Cicek Nurcan Turkiye
AUT Cickovic Luca ASKÖ Karateclub Feldkirchen
SVK Cicmanová Marianna Katsudo Sabinov
SRB Cicovic Miloš Belgrade K.F.
POL Ciesielczyk Barłomiej
POL Ciesielski Albert Bushi-Do Bydgoszcz
POL Cieślakowska Emilia Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan
POL Cieślik Szymon LZS Głubczyce
SVK Cíferská Katarína ŠŠK Bratislava
SVK Cíferský Ondrej Zanshin KK Cífer
CRO Ciglar Tin Student Zagreb
CRO Ciglarić Ana KK Nedelišće
SVK Cích Filip Rapid Bratislava
SVK Cích Martin Rapid Bratislava
SVK Cichrová Rebecca Slovakia
CRO Cikoja Matea Croatia
BEL Ciray Sébastien Federation Francophone
SRB Ćirković Isidora Belgrade K.F.
LAT Cirullis Matiss Latvia
SVK Cisár Matúš Slovakia
SVK Cisáriková Natália KK Žilina
VEN Civira Karla Venezuela
CRO Civrag Tea Sljeme
ENG Clark Sarah Western Karate Union
POR Claro J. Portugal
FRA Claudin Raphael Ligue de Bourgogne
SUI Clavien Fanny Switzerland
FRA Clement Alexandre KC De Condé
FRA Clement Eleonore KC De Condé
FRA Clementine France
ENG Clements A. England
ENG Clifton Chloe Shikon
AUS Clough Kendra Australia
SRB Cmrkota Sanja Serbia
TUR Coban Merve Turkiye
GER Cocaj Betim Shintaikan Villingen
ITA Coccoli Veronica GLC Italia
ENG Codd Karl The Dojo
ENG Codd Shaun The Dojo
GRB Codrington E. Great Britain
ESP Cogolludo de las Heras Miriam Spain
ISR Cohem A. Israel
ISR Cohen Inbal Boris Dojo
INA Cok Istri Agung Sanistyarani Indonesia
ITA Colaiacomo Cinzia Italy
GRB Cole Ian Great Britain
SCO Collins Jim Scotland
ENG Collins Charlie Shikon
GER Colmsee Florian Bushido Alfeld
ESP Colomar Costa Irene Spain
BRA Colzani Jeanis Brazil
BRA Conde Ferreira Bruno Brazil
IRE Condren Phillip ONAKAI
IRE Condren Emma ONAKAI
BIH Congo Anes Bosnia & Herzegovina
AUS Coniglio Joe Australia
SCO Connel Stephanie Shitokai
SCO Connell Amy Shitokai
ROM Constantin A. Romania
COL Contreras David Colombia
MEX Contreras Laura Mexico
VEN Contreras Jose Venezuela
VEN Contreras Andres Venezuela
AUT Cook Simon Akademischer Sportclub Wien ‐ Sektion Karate
USA Cook Renee USA
ENG Cooper Chloe England
AUS Cooper Tanya Australia
ITA Coppola Neri Alessia Kodokan Firenze
DEN Corbalen Michel Sportkarate
DEN Corbolan Michel Sportkarate
ENG Corda Dalila Higashi
BRA Cordeiro Filipe Brazil
ESP Cordero Suarez Lara Spain
CRO Coric Kristina Croatia
ENG Cornwall England
MEX Corral Maria Mexico
COL Correa Jose Luis Colombia
CHL Correa Venegas Fernando Chile
ENG Correya Ryan Shikon
CRO Ćosić Dijana KK Bregana
CRO Ćosić Berislav KK Slavonski Brod
SUI Coskovic Pavo Kofukan Brig
TUR Coskun L. Turkiye
TUR Coskuner Begum Bodrum Spor
FRA Cossou Mathieu France
FRA Cossou G. France
BEL Costa Federation Francophone
BEL Costa Luca Federation Francophone
USA Costa Anthony USA
LUX Costa Ferreira Tiago Luxemburg
ROM Costea Ceistabel Crisul Negru
IRE Costeloe Sinead ASK
CAN Coté Gabrielle Dojo K de Terrebonne
CAN Cote Roxanne Canada
BEL Coulee Elodie KCM Debatty
GRB Coulter Great Britain
SCO Coulter James Scotland
FRA Courreau Alexandre Sen No Sen Venissieux
ENG Coward Ben WIKF
ENG Cox T. Toyakwai
BEL Craane Jurn Budo Karate Turnhout
USA Crawford Kevin USA
ROM Creanga Florin Chimia Valce
NED Creemers Alex Netherlands
NED Creemers Ingrid Fudoshin Roermond
ITA Cremona Alessandra Centro Studi Karate Shotokan
ITA Crescenzo Angelo APD Shirai Club S.Valentino
ESP Crespo Gil Laura Spain
ESP Criado Spain
NED Criado Carlos Budosporten El-Hatri
ENG Crimmins Adele Kaizen
ROM Cristian Georgiana Romania
SUI Cristina Luca Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg
BIH Crnoglavac Dajana Tuzla Sinbra
CAN Croels Anick Dojo K de Terrebonne
ENG Croly Rachel Gendai Karate
ENG Croly Rebecca Gendai Karate
ENG Crook Harry SASKA
FRA Cruaux Laura COS Villers Karate
MEX Cruz Victoria Mexico
ESP Cruz Flores Gara Olga Spain
HUN Csák Klaudia Hungary
HUN Csáky Dávid Hungary
HUN Csányi Aletta Hungary
HUN Csapo David Ganz-Kesjár KK Budaörs
HUN Csató Erik Hungary
HUN Csato Roland Ganz-Kesjár KK Budaörs
HUN Csató Dániel Ganz-Kesjár KK Budaörs
HUN Csizmadia Márk KAI SEI
HUN Csonka Viktor Hungary
ESP Cubero Oriol Sergio Spain
CRO Cubric Viktor Delta Rijeka
CRO Cuckovic Mladen KK Tempo Zagreb
MEX Cuellar Cecilia Mexico
FRA Cuenca Antoine France
ESP Cuerva Mora Raul Spain
ECU Cuesta Claudia Ecuador
ECU Cuesta Marcela Ecuador
NED Cuha Halil Karate Do Kyoukei
CRO Cuk Anja Beli Manastir 98
SVK Cuker Oliver Katsudo Sabinov
POL Cukrowska Julia Sandan Bydgoszcz
SVK Cula Matěj Slovakia
ITA Culasso M. Italy
SCO Cunnungham S. Scotland
BIH Cupina A. Bosnia & Herzegovina
DEN Curcevo M.E. Denmark
BEL Curtz Nathan Federation Francophone
BEL Custinne Julien KC Le Chardon
ENG Cuthbert Daniel Shikon
CRO Cvetko Patrik Lotos Zagreb
MKD Cvetkovski Ivo Macedonia
CRO Cvijanović Igor Sisak
CRO Cvijanovič Nemanja KK Slavonski Brod
CRO Cvijanoviť Nataša KK Slavonski Brod
SLO Cvijic Dragana Tiger Velenje
SLO Cvjetičanin Nuša Slovenia
SRB Cvrkota Sanja Serbia
SRB Cvrkota Dejan Zadrugar
POL Ćwiklińska Marianna Bodaikan Szczecin
POL Cybulka Mariusz AZS Wroclaw
POL Cylke Martyna KS Olimp Łódź
POL Cymbalista Mateusz Zarzewie Prudnik
POL Cynar Tomasz Budokan Wroclaw
HUN Czabajszki Evelin Fudoshin
HUN Czagány Dóra Hungary
SVK Czaková Monika Karate Kachi Nitra
POL Czarnecki Mateusz Karate Do Shotokan Paczkow
POL Czarnul Patrycja Bushi-Do Bydgoszcz
POL Czarny Dominik KKS Tora Legnica
POL Czechowicz Łukasz Bonsai Tomaszów Maz.
HUN Czimmer Péter Hungary
SVK Czuczor Kristián Arkádia Galanta
BIH Čabaravdić Emir Bushido Sarajevo
BIH Čabaravdić Amir Bushido Sarajevo
SVK Čajkovský Adam Katsudo Sabinov
CRO Čanadžija Ivana Mladost Ivanić Grad
SVK Čanky Matúš KK Spartak Myjava
SVK Čanky Šimon KK Spartak Myjava
SVK Čarnogurský Dominik Central Poprad
SLO Čatakovič Dijana Slovenia
SLO Čater Tina KK Shotokan Valenje
CRO Čatlak Lucija Croatia
SLO Čatović Dijana Slovenia
BIH Čavar Ivona KK Neretva Mostar
BIH Čavar Mateo KK Neretva Mostar
CRO Čavka Marija Croatia
CRO Čavka Petra Fortiter Kaštela
SRB Čavrić Nataša Serbia
SVK Čechovič Ján KK Zen Shotokan
SVK Čela Aris Nikolas MTK Žarnovica
CRO Čelan Ana-Marija Croatia
CRO Čengić Borna Croatia
SVK Čepigová Zuzana KK Bardejov
SVK Čerňanský Patrik KK Taiyo Kolárovo
SVK Černiansky Peter Rapid Bratislava
SVK Černušková Karolína KK Farmex Nitra
SVK Červená Silva Karate Kachi Nitra
SVK Červený Stanislav KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou
RUS Červonikovs Marcis Russia
LAT Češenoks Andris Latvia
BIH Čibo Ajdin Bošnjak
BIH Čibo Eldina Bošnjak
SVK Čierna Dušana Slovakia
CRO Čižmar Erika Podravski Sokol
SVK Čmiková Natália KK Nováky
CRO Čolak Ivana Vukovar 91
BIH Čolić Faris Bushido Sarajevo
SRB Čomagić Ivana Serbia
SVK Čonka Jimmy Laugaricio Trenčín
CRO Črosić Dijana Croatia
SVK Čuchran Matej KK Kretovič Košice
SVK Čukanová Michaela Rapid Bratislava
SVK Čula Martin Slovakia
SVK Čulenová Monika Slovakia
SVK Čurgali Marek Laugaricio Trenčín
SRB Čurić Mladen Serbia
SVK Čuvala Richard Triumph Surany
ITA D Agui Luca Italy
ITA D Onofrio Francesco Italy
ITA D Onofrio Terryana Italy
ITA D'agostino Italy
ITA D'Alo Emanuela G.S.FF.OO. Polizia di Stato
ITA D'amico Italy
FRA D'Angelo Stephane Fudoshin
LUX da Costa Oceane Luxemburg
LUX Da Costa Noemie KC Walferdange
LUX Da Costa Solene Karate Club Differdange Luxemburg
FRA Da Costa Logan France
BRA Da Dalt Jessica Brazil
LUX Da Fonte S. Luxemburg
LUX Da Fonte Stephane Luxemburg
LUX Da Luz Jéremy Luxemburg
BRA da Silva Ferreira Pedro Paulo Brazil
POL Dąbek Jakub Bodaikan Szczecin
MNE Dabović Jozo Montenegro
MNE Dabovic Ivan Montenegro
POL Dąbrowska Marta Harasuto Karate Klub
FRA Dack Vu Duck Minh France
FRA Dacosta Steven France
IND Dagar Tarun India
SWE Daggfeldt Karl Sweden
TUN Dahmouni Mehdi Tunisia
SLO Dajčman Tadej Slovenia
TUN Dakhlaoui Rafika Tunisia
ITA Dal Mina Ilarian ASI Karate Veneto
DEN Dalgärd Christian Denmark
DEN Dalgård Caroline Denmark
GAB Dalida Michelle Gabon
AUT Dallinger Michael Union Karateclub Grieskirchen
QAT Dalloul Abdulaziz Qatar
QAT Dalloul Abdulla Qatar
PER Dalmau Augusto Peru
SVK Ďalogová Martina KK Detva
ENG Daly T. England
ENG Dalzell Katie England
INA Damayanti Carla Indonesia
BIH Damir Zandro KK Neretva Mostar
ROM Dan Fora Asociatia Club Sportiv Crisan
SWE Danatelli Sweden
ROM Dancila Nicolae Aurelian Romania
BEL Danckers Thalia Ronin Leuven
CRO Danić Lucijano Karate Club Virovitica
SVK Daniel Michal KK Iglow Spišská Nová Ves
ITA Danieli Mirko ASI Karate Veneto
ENG Daniels Rory England
ENG Daniels Audun England
ROM Danila Valentin Club Sportiv Dacicus Orastie
GER Dankert Wallery JJKZ Heidelberg
GER Dannheimer Thomas Bayerischer Karate Bund
UKR Danylyuk Stanislav Sin-Syobu
UKR Daragan Bogdan Funakoshi Shotokan Karate
BEL Daramelas Constantina Federation Francophone
GEO Daraselia N. Georgia
GEO Darchiashvili D. Georgia
BEL Dasoul Michael Federation Francophone
UKR Datskiv Oleksiy Ukraine
UKR Datskiv Mariya Ukraine
SUI Datwiler S. Switzerland
GER Daudov Apti KV Sachsen - Anhalt
SUI Dauti Argjent Karateschule Martial Arts
BIH Dautovic Admir Bosnia & Herzegovina
ENG Davey Ben Western Karate Union
SVK Dávid Samuel Slovakia
ISR Davidov Nissan Israel
ENG Davidson Abby Sale Dojo)
WAL Davies Rhys Wales
WAL Davies Luke Vale Karate
ENG Davis Shaiyann Kaizen
BEL Davoine Alexis Federation Francophone
BEL Davoine Clara Champions Club
IRI Davoud Abadi Farahani Mohammed Hadi Iran
RUS Davydov Mikhail Russia
UKR Davydov Denis Sin-Syobu
ENG Day Jessica Shindo Kai
ENG Day Ethan Links Karate
ENG Day Sam Links Karate
ESP de Acuna Gonzales F. Spain
POR De Almeida Joana Clube de karate Shotokan do Porto
MEX De Antuñano Ruiz Jeffrey Mexico
MAL de Battista Luca Malta
NED de Boer Fabrice Netherlands
NED De Bondt Shirley Netherlands
BEL de Boulle Ruben Kamacho Karate Klub
LUX De Cillia Lory Luxemburg
LUX De Conti Sabrina KC Strassen
BEL De Coster Julien Caracalla Team
ESP De Dios Sarciada Ruben Spain
ITA De Frenza Laura Italy
BEL De Jong Xavier KC S. Walburge
ESP De La Encina Alvarez Tamara Spain
ESP de la Fuente Spain
CHL De La Paz Carol Chile
MEX De La Rue Villalpando Cinthia Mexico
GUA De Leon Montejo Luis Fernando Guatemala
BRA De Lima Caroline Brazil
PHI De Los Santos Orencio James Virgil Philippines
ITA De Luca Robert Italy
SUI De Martin Sabri Karateschule Martial Arts
BRA de Oliviera Brazil
BRA De Paula Aline Brazil
BEL De Poorter Kristof Vlaamse Karate Federatie
BRA De Sa Marco Aurelio Brazil
CAN De Sousa Costa Christopher Canada
ITA De Vivo Gianluca APD Shirai Club S.Valentino
BEL De Vos Nele Vlaamse Karate Federatie
NED de Weerd Dylan Netherlands
NED de Weerd Mitchell Sportschool Bushido
BEL de Wit Michel Champions Club
ENG De-Winton Jay NKA
FRA Debaillie Christopher KC De Condé
BEL Debatty Romain Federation Francophone
BEL Debatty Luana Federation Francophone
SLO Deberšek Luka Slovenia
POL Dębiński Mateusz Zarzewie Prudnik
POL Debinski Krzysztof AZS Wroclaw
FRA Debono L. France
POL Debrecka Julia Bodaikan Szczecin
GER Debus Sarah Karate Team KSC Puderbach
LUX Decker Kim Luxemburg
BEL Declerc Maxim Samoerai Haacht
SVK Dedinsky Samuel KK Trstená
ESP Dedios Spain
AUT Deger Alper Karate Vorarlberg
BEL Deghali Walid Federation Francophone
BEL Deghali Rayan KC Le Chardon
ENG Degiorgio Charlotte Kaizen Central
ITA Degli Abbati Italy
EGY Deifalla Ahmed Egypt
GER Deißler Dustin KV Limburg
SCG Dejan Ivanovic Serbia & Montenegro
SRB Dejan Umicevic Serbia
TUN Dekhil Wajdi Tunisia
BIH Dekic Goran KK Neretva Mostar
NED Dekker Marciano Fudoshin Roermond
STP Dekker Baptista São Tomé and Príncipe
ENG Del Rio Saul Sale Dojo)
MEX Del Rio Luna Cesar Mexico
ENG Del-Rio Harley England
SUI Délétroz Gaétan Switzerland
SRB Delević Milica Serbia
BEL Delfosse Jennifer Federation Francophone
NED Delhez Boris Choku Gym Zaandam
FRA Delhumeau C. France
BIH Delic Mevlida Bosnia & Herzegovina
CRO Delič Mirela Centar Velika Gorica
BIH Delilović Fahrudin Mladost Vitez
ITA della Rocca Claudio Italy
ITA Della Rosa Francesca ASD Mabuni Club - Civitavecchia
ENG Dellas K. Yamaguchi Goju-Kai
GRE Delli Anastasia Greece
LUX Dellwo Nathalie KC Strassen
CRO Delost Marta KK Nedelišće
BEL Demetsenaere Jens Champions Club
RUS Demin Pavel Siberian Karate League
TUR Demir Ilyas İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
TUR Demir Z. İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
TUR Demir F. Turkiye
TUR Demir M. Turkiye
SVK Demko Štefan Slovakia
FRA Demorgny Lisa France
SVK Demský Ľubomír Slovakia
FRA Deniau Dimitri France
INA Denies Ibrahim Sani Indonesia
RUS Denisenko Denis Russia
ITA Denisi Liliana ASD Judo Club Pomezia
GER Denk Cristina KV Niedersachsen
BEN Deou Edmond Benin
IRI Derafshipour Hamoon Iran
SLO Dereani Bor Slovenia
POL Derebecka Julia Bodaikan Szczecin
UKR Dereha Roman Ukraine
UKR Derevianko Mykyta Ukrainian Team
UKR Dergunov Vladyslav Ukrainian Team
RUS Derkach Artem Soyuz Kaliningrad
SVK Derková Lucia Rapid Bratislava
SVK Dermek Peter Hanko Kai Senica
GRE Dermisis Vasileios Greece
UKR Derpak Mikhail Champion
DEN Derrett Alexander Bushi Karate
HUN Derzsi Tamás Hungary
HUN Derzsi András Dynamic KSE Budapest
LUX Deschler Stevi Luxemburg
CAN Desjardins Kamille Canada
BUL Despotov I. Bulgaria
BEL Dessard Nicolas KCM Debatty
CRO Deša Nika Primorsko Goranska Zupanija Rijeka
FRA Detaille Jacky France
GER Deutsch Daniel Sei Wa Kai Team
CRO Devcic Matej Karate Club Virovitica
TUR Develi Samet Susurlukspor
AUT Devigili Daniel Austria
AUS Dew Alysha Australia
INA Dewi Prasetya Kurniawan Indonesia
IND Dey Kunal India
INA Dharmawan Donny Indonesia
CAN Dhillon Shaun Canada
TUN Dhrifi Ridha Tunisia
TUN Dhrifi Ridha Tunisia
ITA Di Bello Viviana ASD Kyohan Simmi Bari
ITA Di Bello Loris ASD Kyohan Simmi Bari
ITA Di Benedetto Diletta Karate Nakayama
ITA Di Bin G. Italy
ITA di Candia Pamela Italy
SUI Di Caprio Léon Switzerland
ITA Di Cesare Anna Italy
ITA Di Desiderio Michaela Italy
ITA di Domenico Giuseppe Italy
ITA Di Felice Piera CSKS Lanciano
ITA Di Gennaro Giuseppe Italy
BEL Di Giovanni Amédéo KIME Seraing
BEL Di Giovanni Antonio KIME Seraing
BEL Di Legami Claudio KC Shin-Nin
ITA di Luigi Massimo Italy
ITA di Rella Antonia Italy
SEN Diarra Mame Senegal
POR Dias Nuno Manuel Portugal
BEL Diaz Raphael Federation Francophone
VEN Diaz Jose Venezuela
DEN Diaz Jacob Denmark
VEN Díaz Fernandez Antonio José Venezuela
DOM Diaz Medina Karina Alexandra Dominican Republic
MEX Diaz Moreno Carlos Fernando Mexico
ESP Diaz Santos Jose Manuel Spain
SCO Dickson Craig SKF
SRB Didanovic Marko Serbia
FRA Didier Jennifer France
UKR Didur Volodymyr Ukraine
AUT Diendorfer T. Austria
HUN Dienes Bence Hungary
ESP Diepa Ana Maite Spain
BEL Dierickx Laura KC Zipangu Neerpelt
GER Dieterle Matthias Shintaikan Villingen
GER Dieterle Fabian Shintaikan Villingen
GER Dietl Toni Germany
GER Digilio Guiseppe KV Baden Württemberg
BUL Dikov Plamen Bulgaria
FRA Dilandro Sylvain France
BEL Dimarco Caroline KC Wallonie
CRO Dimitransinovic Filip Viktorija Rijeka
MKD Dimitrievik Nikola Karate Club Makpetrol
BUL Dimitrov T. Bulgaria
BUL Dimitrov Andrian Bulgaria
DOM Dimitrova Maria Valeriya Dominican Republic
RUS Dimitry M. Russia
MKD Dimoska Marijana Macedonia
MKD Dimoska Misela Macedonia
AUT Dimoski Valentina Karate Union Walserfeld
MKD Dimov Bojan Karate Team Gladiator
ROM Dinea Andrada Petrosani
TAI Ding Man-Ning Taiwan
GER Dinh Dinh Hai-Hoang Budokan Kaiserslautern
SVK Dinka Timotej ŠŠK Bratislava
ROM Dinu Paul-Viorel Chimia Valce
SEN Diop Abdoulaye Senegal
HUN Diósi Pálma Hungary
HUN Diószegi Bence Hungary
FRA Ditoo L. France
SVK Ditte Michal Monarch Bratislava
GER Dittrich Marius Germany
GER Dittrich Lisa Marie Sei Wa Kai Team
BEL Divenanzio Mattheo Federation Francophone
WAL Divetti Mathew Talbot Karate
ENG Dixon Jack England
ALG Djafer Islam El Mahdi Algeria
BEL Djahoui Eric Federation Francophone
DEN Djalo Alma Zeella Denmark
BIH Djekic G. Bosnia & Herzegovina
AUT Djekic Marijana Sakura dojo Graz
FRA Djema Samia Ligue de Bourgogne
ALG Djerrir Abd El Wahab Algeria
ALG Djerrir Islam El Mahdi Algeria
SUI Djokic Alex Ostschweiz SKF
SRB Djordje Salapura Serbia
SRB Djordjevic Sara Serbia
CRO Djuranovic Dalibor KK Tempo Zagreb
SVK Dlhopolček Šimon ŠKP Oddiel Karate Čadca
SVK Dlugoš Daniel Central Poprad
CRO Dmitrašinović Filip Croatia
POL Dmoch Łukasz Ursus Warszawa
VIE Do Thi Thu Ha Vietnam
VIE Do Ha Mi Vietnam
LUX Do Santos Rafael Luxemburg
SVK Dobias Richard Slovakia
SVK Dobiáš Dominik KK Spartak Myjava
SVK Dobiaš Tomáš Laugaricio Trenčín
SVK Dobiášová Tereza KK Spartak Myjava
UKR Dobrianskyi Borys Arey Lviv
SVK Dobrotka Richard CMK Banská Bystrica
UKR Dobryanskyy Boris Team Lviv
POL Dobrzynski Mikolaj KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała
ENG Dobson Chelsie Ishinryu
SVK Dočárová Katarína KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín
MKD Dodevski Riste Macedonia
NED Doejaaren Keatian Unity 99 Rotterdam
TUR Dogan Vildan İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
CRO Dogaš Zvonimir Centar Velika Gorica
ITA Doglio Mauro Italy
JPN Doi K. Japan
UKR Dojuk Oleksandr Ukrainian Team
UKR Dol Iryna PCMA Union
HUN Dolezsál Richárd Budo Fight
UKR Dolganskaya Aleksandra Ukrainian Team
UKR Dolgaya Kateryna Ukrainian Team
SVK Dolinič Richard KK Vranov nad Topľou
SVK Dolníková Nataša Budokan Zvolen
UKR Dolzenko Vladymyr Sen-bin Karate Kiev
AUT Dolzer Tamara ASKÖ Karateclub Feldkirchen
CRO Domagoj Nagaš KK Slavonski Brod
CRO Domagoj Zlatar Centar Velika Gorica
CRO Domagoj Hodak KK Jastreb
POL Domanski Andrzej KKS Tora Legnica
POL Domański Paweł Harasuto Karate Klub
CRO Domba Loren Lav Pula
CRO Domdjoni Danil Croatia
MEX Dominguez Guillermo Mexico
MEX Dominguez Guillermo Dominguez Mexico
MEX Dominguez Gabriela Mexico
MEX Dominguez Sebastian Luciano Mexico
CRO Domitrovic Nino Mladost Ivanić Grad
HUN Domján Áron Hungary
FRA Dona Larry France
FRA Dona Davy France
FRA Dona Lolita France
ENG Donald Cain Shikon
NED Doran Reginaldo Netherlands
SRB Dordevic Ana Serbia
MKD Dordević Nina Macedonia
NED Dorenberg Paul Netherlands
SVK Dorociaková Natália ZZO Čadca
UKR Dorofeeva Yuliya Ukraine
HUN Dorogi László Hungary
UKR Dorosh Denys Ukraine
UKR Doroshchuk Nazar Team Lviv
GER Dorrie C. Germany
FRA Dorville Max France
POL Dorywala Wojciech KS Shindo Cieszyn
LUX Dos Santos Wilson Luxemburg
MAC Dos Santos Ferreira Filipe Macau
BRA Dos Santos Marcelo Brazil
IRI Dostak F.S. Iran
LUX Dostert Lis Luxemburg
USA Dote Treyson USA
FRA Doucare Alexandre Equipe de France Police
GRE Dougeni T. Greece
SCO Douglas Martin Shitokai
SUI Doula Djim Switzerland
EGY Douma Maya Ahly Club
IRI Dousti Nasrin Iran
FRA Dovy Damien France
ENG Doyland Oliver Gendai Karate
UKR Dozhuk Oleksandr Ukraine
POL Drabek Malgorzata Klub sportowy BUSHI
ITA Drago Guilia CTR FIJLKAM Veneto
UKR Dragomoretskyy Nikita Ukrainian Team
NED Drachman Joris Netherlands
FRA Drame Abdourhaman Karaté Club Gentilly
SRB Drapić Dragica Serbia
MNE Drašković Ana Montenegro
POL Drążewski Maciej PKK Pleszew
BEL Dreesen Kevin KCAR Overpelt
RUS Dreeva Alina Russia
GER Dreimann Dennis Germany
CRO Drempetić Bruno KK Bushido
CRO Drempetić Davor KK Bushido
ROM Dretcanu Raluca Ioana Ishido Botosani
GER Drevytska Anna Sei Wa Kai Team
ENG Drew Allina Shikon
ENG Drew Harrison Shikon
GER Drexel Nico Bayerischer Karate Bund
UKR Drigin Sergiy Ukraine
GRE Drivas Nikolaos Greece
BIH Drmic Mirna Vitez
UKR Dromov Andrii Ukrainian Team
NOR Drosdal Ida Norway
NOR Drosdal Lene Norway
GER Droste Melina Zanshin Magdeburg
GER Droste Fabian Zanshin Magdeburg
CAN Drouin Charlotte Canada
UKR Drozd Ivan Ukrainian Team
UKR Drozd Sergiy Ukrainian Team
POL Dróżdż Magdalena KS Olimp Łódź
POL Drozdzyński Mateusz KK Dragon Środa Wielkopolska
MNE Dršković Ana Montenegro
ENG Drury Mathew Shikon
CHN Du Sihui People's Republic of China
COS Duarte Cesar Costa Rica
POL Dubel Katarzyna Poland
HUN Dubik Bálint Smart Shito Kai
UKR Dubinchuk Andrei Champion
SVK Dubná Barbora Kumade Topoľčany
CHL Dubo Firmani David Israel Chile
BEL Dubois Melissa Vlaamse Karate Federatie
BEL Dubois Glenn Samoerai Leuven
LUX Dubois Guillaume Karate Club Differdange Luxemburg
SVK Ducká Kristína KK DRAP Partizánske
SVK Dučová Ivana CMK Banská Bystrica
SVK Duda Pavol CMK Banská Bystrica
SVK Duda Samuel KK Trstená
UKR Dudak Maksym Ukraine
SVK Dudas Henrich Slovakia
SVK Dudek Branko Central Poprad
GER Dudkiewicz Adrian Hamburger Karate Verband
POL Dudkowiak Adrian KSSW Konin
POL Dudziak Anna KK Shobuken Łódź
DEN Due Otto Andreas Gladsaxe Karate Club
PER Duenas Greasy Peru
SCO Duffy Oliver Meadowbank
IRE Duffy Carol Newry Karate
ENG Duffy Rhian EKKA Mick Blackwell
SVK Duga Pavol KK Seigo Mijava
ENG Duggin Patricia England
NED Duineveld Noël Sportschool van den Nieuwendijk
SVK Dujavová Veronika Katsudo Sabinov
AUT Dujic Mihael KC Sei Bu Kan Dornbirn
SLO Dujovic Bojana Karate Klub Kranj
SAR Dukas Bryan South Africa
POL Dukat Paulina UKS Błyskawica Rokietnica
CRO Dukic Nikola Croatia
MNE Dukić Ana Budućnost Podgorica
MNE Dukic T. Montenegro
MNE Dukić Stefan Montenegro
SRB Dukić Jovana Belgrade K.F.
CRO Dukic Hrvoje Croatia
SRB Dukic Vera Serbia
SRB Dulić Stefan Serbia
TUR Duman Orcun İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
ENG Duncan James Kaizen Central
ENG Duncan Chloe Kaizen Central
ENG Dunkerley Gareth Bujin
UKR Dunyushkina Amina Ukrainian Team
FRA Dupont J. France
BRA Duprat Caio Itagiba Brazil
CRO Duraki Andraš Lav Pula
CRO Duraki Tea Lav Pula
BIH Durakovic Ajdin Saniteks
ITA Durante V. Italy
SVK Ďurčanská Karin TJ Metropol Košice
SVK Ďurček Tibor KK DRAP Partizánske
SVK Ďurček Juraj KK DRAP Partizánske
CRO Durdević Vanesa Elena Karate Club Virovitica
SVK Ďuríček Matej Rapid Bratislava
FRA Durieu Jordan France
SVK Duris Juraj Slovakia
SVK Ďurišová Michaela MŠK Žiar nad Hronom
SVK Ďurovcová Barbora Rapid Bratislava
SVK Ďurta Mikki Laugaricio Trenčín
SVK Dusicka Samuel ŠŠK Prievidza
FRA Dussart Sophie KC De Condé
POL Duszyňski Krzysztof Kaisho Białystok
SVK Duška Enriko Karate Kachi Nitra
NED Dutomadio Daniel Netherlands
ESP Dutrey Spain
GER Duttenhofer Felix Germany
FRA Duval Agathe France
SUI Duverney Reta Switzerland
RUS Duydin Evgeny Olymp
POL Dybicz Agnieszka Bushi-Do Bydgoszcz
POL Dybisławski Mateusz Bodaikan Szczecin
POL Dybska Karolina Poland
DEN Dyekjær Andrea Egedal Karate Klub
POL Dykas Dawid KKS Tora Legnica
UKR Dymchenko Daniil Vagr Team
GER Dyroff Fabienne Bayerischer Karate Bund
UKR Dyshlovenko Yevgen Ukrainian Team
SRB Dzaković Miloš Vojvodina
RUS Dzedzic Kordian Soyuz Kaliningrad
UKR Dzhurynskyy Kyrylo Ukraine
UKR Dzhurynskyy Yegor Ukraine
POL Dziągwa Anastazja KKS Tora Legnica
POL Działoszyński Michał Zarzewie Prudnik
RUS Dziedzic Nina Soyuz Kaliningrad
POL Dzienkowska Karolina UKS Rensei Borzęcin
POL Dziergas Daniel KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała
UKR Dzurinsky Jegor Champion
UKR Dzurinsky Kiril Champion
BLR Dzyachkou Vitali Belarus
SVK Džačovský Ľuboš Slovakia
SVK Džačovský Matúš Slovakia
BIH Džidić Lana Sveučilišni karate klub Neretva
MKD Đurčinovski Filip Karate Club Metalurg
IRE Earley Rachel Ireland
ENG Eastwood Garrick Shindo Kai
NED Ebaihoubarka Khalid Fudoshin Roermond
NED Ebaihoubarka Jamal Netherlands
NED Ebaihoubarka Charafedinne Team Fightin' Nabil (NED)
GER Eberhardt Waldemar Bayerischer Karate Bund
EGY Ebrahim R.A. Egypt
CRO Ećimović Luka KK Samobor Anindol
GER Eckl Vivian Bayerischer Karate Bund
AUS Economou Michael Australia
CRO Ečimović Mihael KK Slavonski Brod
ENG Edwards Rhys AMA
WAL Edwards Amy Talbot Karate
AUS Edwards Megan Australia
UKR Efimenko Igor Sen-bin Karate Kiev
RUS Efremov Ilya Soyuz Kaliningrad
MKD Efremova Meri Macedonia
ESP Egea José Manuel Spain
ESP Egea F. Spain
DEN Egeberg Alexander Nykobing
RUS Egiazaryan Grach Russia
ECU Echever Valeria Ecuador
NED Echteld Appie Netherlands
ISR Eichenbaum Dana Rose Boris Dojo
NED Eijkenboom Robin Netherlands
NED Eitzer Antonio Unity 99 Rotterdam
NOR Ek Martin Mizuchi Karate Team
NOR Ek Ronja Mizuchi Karate Team
GRB Eka Akan Great Britain
GER Eker Sanem SC Banzai Berlin
FIN Eki Luukka Finland
DEN Ekkert Andreas Denmark
NED Ekkert Stig Itosu
DEN Ekkert Lukas Denmark
BEL El Alili Yassine Federation Francophone
NED El Attar Yassine van Hellemond Sport
GER El Azzouzi Ilias BC Hamm-Westen
EGY El De Souky Hussein Egypt
EGY El Desouki Ahmed Ahly Club
ALG El Djou Ilhem Algeria
EGY El Gendy Fatma Ahly Club
FRA El Ghoul I. France
FRA El Gouhl Issam AS Sarcelles club
NED El Hamdaoui Ap Team Fightin' Nabil (NED)
MAR El Hani Mohammed Marocco
EGY El Hosany Shams Shooting
EGY El Husseny Shehab Shooting
AUT El Kanfoud Natalie SKC Lauterach
FRA El Kati Sohad France
EGY El Kotby Mohamed Egypt
BEL El Masaoudi Yousra Federation Francophone
BEL El Masaoudi Soufian Federation Francophone
EGY El Mazahe T.A. Egypt
BEL El Moussa Soufiane Nippon KC
MAR El Ourga Yassine Marocco
EGY El Sayed Ahmed Ahly Club
EGY El Sayed Malak Ahly Club
EGY El Sayed Marah Egypt
EGY El Sayed Keshta Hany Shaker Egypt
EGY El Senbawy M. Egypt
SCO El Shafei Adam Karate Kai
EGY El Shemy Mohamed Egypt
AUT El-Mahstawy Ahmed Traditional karate Sportverein
BEL Elalili Yassine Federation Francophone
AUT Elasoud Mariam International Karate Do Vienna
EGY Elbaset A.A. Egypt
GER Elbers Marvin TuS St. Arnold
GER Elbert Lena KV Rheinland Pfalz
RUS Eldarouchev Islamutdin Russia
ALG Eldjou Ilham Algeria
EGY Elfeky E. Egypt
EGY Elgezawy Mahmoud Ahly Club
IRI Elhami Varmezani Maziar Iran
NED Elhatri Farah Budosporten El-Hatri
RUS Elizarov E. Russia
RUS Elizarova Alexandra RUKO Kaliningrad
LAT Eljashans Davids Baltijas Karate Club
FRA Elkati Sohad France
EGY Elkot Helmy Ahly Club
EGY Elkoumy A Egypt
ENG Ellam Jonathan Northern England Karate Squad
AUT Ellensohn Bianca Austria
EGY Elmasry Ahmed Ragab Egypt
BEL Elmessaoudi Soufiane Federation Francophone
MAR Elouarga Yassine Marocco
EGY Elsaid Ahmed Egypt
EGY Elsayed Ali Ahly Club
EGY Elsayed Mohamed Egypt
EGY Elsayed Omar Egypt
DEN Elsgaard Thomas Ishoj Karate
DEN Elsgaard A. Denmark
EGY Elshafei Ahmed Elsayed Egypt
ISR Elshani Liridon Shindokan Karate
AUT Eltatawy Elsayed Traditional karate Sportverein
TUR Eltemur Erman Turkiye
EGY Elwahiby Omar Egypt
POL Elwart Sara Gokken Chwaszczyna
EGY Elzaabalawy Aya Ahly Club
DEN Emborg Jonas Denmark
MEX Embriz Marta Mexico
RUS Emelianenko Kseniia Orel Karat
RUS Emelianov Anton Russia
GER Emer Dorothea KV Baden Württemberg
BRA Emerick Rogerio Brazil
ENG Emin Aaron Kaizen
GER Emrullah Görsoy SC Banzai Berlin
IRI Enayati Reza Iran
ROM Ene Mihaela Romania
BEL Engelbert Steve KCM Debatty
NOR Engh Arild Norway
BEL Englebert Steve KCM Debatty
SWE Enkamp Jesse Combat Academy
SWE Enkamp Oliver Combat Academy
INA Enoch Flenty Meyti Laurence Indonesia
GER Erbek Mehmet Bayerischer Karate Bund
TUR Ercan Bayram Kucukcekmece Karate Ihtisas
TUR Ercin I. Turkiye
ITA Ercolin Elena Karate Do Noventa
ITA Ercolin Michael Karate Do Noventa
HUN Erdélyi Dorina Arashi Sportsclub
SVK Erdész Erik Slovakia
GER Erdmann Lena Germany
TUR Erdogan Merve Bodrum Spor
HUN Erdös Martin Barcsi Városi SE
CRO Eremenc Ivan Croatia
RUS Eremin Konstantin Soyuz Kaliningrad
CRO Erent Denis Student Zagreb
CRO Erent Bruno KK Nedelišće
SRB Eric Darja Serbia
NOR Eriksen Sindre Norway
SWE Eriksson P. Sweden
CRO Erjavec Filip Slavko Krivski Termal
TUR Erkan Enes Turkiye
DEN Erland R. Denmark
INA Erlando Stevano Indonesia
AUT Erlenwein Michael Karate-do Wels
AUT Erlenwein Christoph Austria
CRO Ermenc Ivan Croatia
ITA Ernano Lorenzo Italy
SWE Ernekrans Elin Sweden
SLO Ernigoj T. Slovenia
GRB Ernst P. Great Britain
GRB Ernst Great Britain
TUR Erseker Yunus Turkiye
TUR Erseker Bahar Turkiye
FRA Es Sadiki Issam AS Sarcelles club
MAR Es Zaouy Ilyass Marocco
ISR Esacov David Israel
COL Escandon Ana Maria Colombia
ESP Escolastica Spain
MEX Escoto Valessa Mexico
ESP Escribano S. Spain
IRI Esmaeili Mahtab Iran
POR Esparteiro Patricia Portugal
NIC Espinosa Anel Nicaragua
ESP Espinosa Lopez Maria Spain
ECU Espinoza Esteban Ecuador
VEN Espinoza Henry Venezuela
SUI Esposito Leo Switzerland
MEX Esquivel Fabiola Mexico
EGY Esraa Gamal Rad el Farag
BEL Essabri Jerome KC Wallonie
COD Essasi Democratic Republic of the Congo
ESP Esteve Carrascosa Alba Spain
MEX Estrada Enrique Mexico
ESP Estrada Ballesteros Victor Spain
GER Etemi Laurent SC Banzai Berlin
BIH Ethemi Kenan Bosnia & Herzegovina
GER Etcher Herbert KV Hessen
GRB Etienne Mervyne Great Britain
GER Ettmüller Manuel KV Rheinland Pfalz
KOR Eum Lee Sang Korea
PER Eusebio Gladys Peru
CYP Evangelou M. Cyprus
WAL Evans Elliot Vale Karate
BEL Evens Brecht Vlaamse Karate Federatie
BEL Evens Roel KCAR Overpelt
NOR Evensen Jorgen Norway
NOR Evensen Nora Skarnes Norway
NED Evers Aagje Netherlands
POL Ewald Klemens Bushi-Do Bydgoszcz
AZE Eyvayov Elvin Azerbaijan
AZE Eyvazov Elvin Azerbaijan
ITA Fabbro Ilaria GLC Italia
ITA Fabian Matteo ASI Karate Veneto
SVK Fabian Peter Slovakia
SVK Fabiánová Simona Slovakia
ITA Facaro Valentina ASI Karate Veneto
ECU Factos Henao Jacqueline Ecuador
IRI Fadakar Ali Iran
CRO Fadljević Kruno KK Samobor Anindol
SUI Faes Yannik Karateschule Sursee
SWE Fager C. Sweden
SEN Fail Abdoulaye Senegal
GRB Fairclough Great Britain
INA Faizal Zainuddin Indonesia
ISR Faiziev Lior Boris Dojo
RUS Faizov Damir Titul Russia
POL Fajkowska Anna Poland
EGY Fakri K. Egypt
TUN Falah Kaies Tunisia
TUN Falah Alaeddine Tunisia
SVK Falatová Barbora Katsudo Sabinov
FRA Falco Sylvian A.S.Fontaine
SEN Fall Ohmar Senegal
HUN Faller Martin Hungarian Wado Federation
SVK Faltus Norbert Slovakia
SVK Fančo Tomáš Rapid Bratislava
ESP Fandos Sonen David Spain
DEN Fangase N. Denmark
DEN Fangase S. Denmark
DEN Fangase A. Denmark
DEN Fanjage N. Denmark
FRA Fanjat Tiffany AASS Karate
BEL Fanny Serge KCM Debatty
BEL Fanny Elysée KCM Debatty
KUW Faqeer Ahmad Kuwait
EGY Farag A. Egypt
IRI Faraji M. Iran
AZE Farajli Sura Azerbaijan
ENG Faraz Zeesham BSKA)
SWE Farbohdi V. Sweden
GER Fard Kevin Germany
ITA Fardin Luigi ASI Karate Veneto
SUI Farhat Wassim Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen
ITA Farina Gabriele CSKS Lanciano
HUN Farkas Dávid Hungary
SVK Farkašovský Filip Central Poprad
SVK Farmadín Klaudio Slovakia
EGY Farouk Ahmed Egypt
IRI Farrokhi Saeid Iran
ENG Farrow Davina Kaizen Central
BEL Farsi Sa?d KC Wallonie
BEL Farsi Yasmina Federation Francophone
AUT Fasch Manuel Austria
SEN Fat Faye Key Senegal
TUN Fatem Issa Tunisia
EGY Fathy R.A. Egypt
YUG Fatic Yugoslavia
GER Fatih Gürbüz Hara Köln
BIH Fatkic Dinko Bihac
RUS Fatyanov Sergey Siberian Karate League
POL Fatyga Adrian UKS Satori Mikolow
CZS Faulon Czechoslovakia
NCL Faure Jean-Emmanuel New Caledonia
ITA Favaro Valentina ASI Karate Veneto
SEN Faye Papei Senegal
PSE Fayez S. N. Abumuamar Palestine
BIH Fazlagić Kemal Bosnia & Herzegovina
SRB Fazlić Fahira Serbia
BIH Fazlic Amila Bosnia & Herzegovina
SLO Fazlić Sabina ŠD Dinamik Celje
GER Federov Vitali SC Banzai Berlin
SVK Fedor Martin Vukabu
HUN Fedor Krisztián DH Goju Karate Team
UKR Fedorenko Luka Team Lviv
UKR Fedorchenko Vira Ukrainian Team
HUN Feher Rebeka Arashi Sportsclub
HUN Fehér Péter Koroibosz RSE
GER Fechner Denis Germany
LUX Feidt Bob Luxemburg
GER Feike Charly Sei Wa Kai Team
ISR Feinstein Liran Israel
ESP Feito Alvarez Javier Spain
CRO Fejzulahu Robert Varaždin
CRO Feketija Stjepan Croatia
SVK Felip Nguyen KK Europa Trenčín
FRA Felix David France
MAD Felix Liliana Madeira
COL Felizola Leonardo Colombia
SUI Feller Elie Switzerland
AUT Fellner Patricia K.T.V. Karate Kapfenberg
CHN Feng Lanlan People's Republic of China
TAI Feng Yu-Hen Taiwan
TAI Feng Che-Yuan CTKF Neihu Club
TAI Feng Wen-Hsin Taiwan
GER Fengewisch Gina-Marie KV Sachsen - Anhalt
DEN Fensholdt Louise Denmark
ESP Feo Gomez Cristina Spain
FRA Feracci Aolexandra France
SVK Fereková Simona KK Trstená
SVK Fereková Patricia KK Trstená
POL Ferenc Filip Klub Sportowy Tiger Zaniemyśl
AUS Ferguson C. Australia
BIH Ferhatbegovic Lejla Bosnia & Herzegovina
ITA Ferluga N. Italy
GER Fernan Shirley Anavisa Karate-Dojo Mayen-Mendig
POR Fernandes P. Portugal
FRA Fernandes Francois France
POR Fernandes David Portugal
ESP Fernandez M. Spain
ESP Fernandez J. Spain
ESP Fernandez Jose Ramon Spain
ESP Fernandez Elena Spain
ESP Fernandez Alonso Noelia Spain
FRA Fernando Natisha France
ITA Ferraci Italy
ITA Ferrante Antonio APD Shirai Club S.Valentino
POR Ferrao Bruno Portugal
ITA Ferrara Veronica Centro di Addestramento Sportivo
FRA Ferré Emmanuelle Frontignan KC
LUX Ferreira Leticia Luxemburg
BRA Ferreira Thiago Brazil
ESP Ferrer Garcia Cristina Spain
DOM Ferreras Deivis Gabriel Dominican Republic
ITA Ferrero Italy
ITA Ferrone S. Italy
UKR Feshchyn Volodymyr Team Lviv
HUN Fest Fanni Hungary
SUI Fetija Bejtush Switzerland
BEL Feurier Cassandra Union Sportive Karate Leuze
BEL Fevrier Cassandra Federation Francophone
ENG Fewster Katherine Bujin
GRB Fiagan Great Britain
SVK Fialová Barbora KK ABC Komárno
BEL Fierro Lloyd Federation Francophone
ITA Figuccio Vincenzo Italy
BRA Figueiredo D. Brazil
VEN Figuera Samy Venezuela
VEN Figuera Erick Venezuela
CHL Figueredo Cristian Chile
IRI Fikoueimbayyen M. Iran
INA Fikri Muhammad Indonesia
FRA Filali Mehdi France
POL Filanowski Mikołaj KS Olimp Łódź
CRO Fileš Ivana KK Nedelišće
UKR Filin Filiniuk Kirill Ukrainian Team
POL Filip Adrian Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan
UKR Filipenko Mykhaylo Ivan Arey Lviv
SVK Filípková Andrea TJ Strojár Malacky
UKR Filipov Nikita Shogun Karate Kyiv
UKR Filipova Tatyana Ukrainian Team
SRB Filipovic Tamara Serbia
SRB Filipovic Ivana Serbia
CRO Filipovič Josip Susedgrad
UKR Filipovich Oleg Ukraine
GER Filis Keles KDNW Siegburg
GRE Filis Marios Spartan Warriors
TUR Filiz Gokhan Turkiye
FRA Fillios F. France
UKR Filonova Tatiana Ukrainian Team
USA Finegan William Joseph USA
GER Fink Katja Hamburger Karate Verband
AUT Finz Florian Shobu Vienna
ITA Fioravante Valentino Italy
TUR Firat Nurhan Turkiye
CHL Firmani David Chile
INA Firmansah Sandi Indonesia
UKR Firstov Oleksandr Ukraine
ENG Fish Joshua Kentai Karate
ISR Fisher Yarin Israel
FRA Fischer Laurance France
FRA Fischer Jean Pierre France
BIH Fisic Aida Bosnia & Herzegovina
NED Fisser Virgil Netherlands
POL Fiszer Mirella Shobu-Kan Stargard Szczeciński
FRA Fiuza S. France
NOR Fjeldberg Anders Norway
NOR Fjeldstad Håkon Norway
SVK Flaškarová Veronika Arkádia Galanta
GER Fleischer Maurizio SC Banzai Berlin
GER Fleischmann Ulrike KV Baden Württemberg
SCO Fleming Scotland
GRE Flessas Themistoklis Spartan Warriors
USA Flinchum Gunnar USA
ISR Flom Tai Boris Dojo
FRA Florentin Anne Laure Budokan Karate Orléan
MEX Flores A. Mexico
MEX Flores Ryan Fernando Mexico
MEX Flores Ortiz Oliver Mexico
ROM Florin Gogolo Bogdan Marian Romania
SLO Florjančić Kati Slovenia
BEL Flouer Marie G.F.K.
BEL Flouer Francois G.F.K.
ENG Flowers Rebecca Shikon
IRE Flynn Ronan Glasnevin
CRO Focic Anja KK Jarun Zagreb
SVK Fogada F. Slovakia
DEN Foged Charlotte Ishoj Karate
HUN Földesi Csaba Hungary
SVK Földesiová Lenka Slovakia
GER Föller Nico Germany
SVK Foltýn Filip KK Spartak Myjava
SVK Foľvarský Peter ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa
SVK Foľvarský Štefan ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa
RUS Fomchenkov V. Russia
UKR Fomchenkova N. Ukraine
UKR Fomushkina Olga Ukrainian Team
USA Fonseca John USA
POR Fonseca Ana Portugal
USA Fonseca Au Elisa USA
NED Fontaine Shauni Budoschool Ton Neuhaus
CRO Fontana Dominik Lav Pula
GER Foppe Rita Bunkai Haren
GER Foppe Jana Bunkai Haren
ITA Forcella Nicole Karate Nakayama
MAS Ford Edward Wood Malaysia
USA Ford Michael USA
ITA Foresti Veronica Italy
HUN Forgács Tamás Hungary
HUN Forgács Richárd Ganz-Kesjár KK Budaörs
POL Formela Kacper Sakura Rumia
ESP Fornell Arias Carlos Spain
SVK Forro Filip Rapid Bratislava
SVK Forró Réka Dorina KK Taiyo Kolárovo
SVK Forro Aron KK Taiyo Kolárovo
SVK Forrová Lucia Rapid Bratislava
GER Forster Angelika Germany
WAL Forster Michaela Jishin Karate
GER Forster Germany
FRA Forstin Michelle France
SCO Forsyth Donald Meadowbank
AUT Forte Franziska KC Sei Bu Kan Dornbirn
SLO Fošt Gasper Oplotnica
EGY Fouad Moustafa Ahly Club
TUN Fradi Nadhir Tunisia
NAT Fraites Jairzinho Netherlands Antilles
BEL Framba Laura G.F.K.
BEL Franceschini Marie Federation Francophone
ENG Francis G. England
ENG Francis Janice England
BEL Franco Douglas Simba Team
GAB Francois Jean Gabon
ITA Franchini Lorenzo A.S.D. Karate Verona
UKR Franchuk Vladyslav Ukrainian Team
SVK Franková Simona ŠŠK Prievidza
SUI Franzosi Marion Switzerland
AUS Fraser Hamish Australia
BEL Fratamico Luca Champions Club
CRO Fratric Lora KK Jastreb
POR Freitas V. Portugal
POR Freitas Bruno Portugal
ISR Frenkel Vera Israel
ISR Frenkel Avital Israel
SVK Fric Peter KK Ekonóm Trenčín
SUI Fricker Roger Switzerland
ISR Fridman Iris Boris Dojo
GER Friedensohn Julia KEN Budo Heiligenstadt
GER Friedensohn Peter Bushido Waltershausen
SVK Friedmann Patrik Central Poprad
USA Friedr K. USA
GRB Friend A. Great Britain
DEN Friis Pedersen Jonas Richard Denmark
DEN Frithioff Anders Denmark
AUT Fritz Matthias Sakura dojo Graz
DEN Fritzbøger Klaus Gladsaxe Karate Club
SVK Frnda Matus Triumph Surany
RUS Frolova Viktorya Karate Moscow
FRA Fromager Sonia France
SCO Frost Iona Meadowbank
ROM Frumuselu Racula Chimia Valce
NOR Fryblova Michaela Norway
CRO Fučik Laura Croatia
CRO Fučkin Laura Croatia
EGY Fued Gamal Shooting
CHL Fuentes Mauro Chile
ROM Fugaciu Mario Romania
AUT Fuchs E. Austria
AUT Fuchs Dominik KC Volksbank Fürstenfeld
GER Fuchs Valentin Germany
JPN Fujii Ryo Japan
JPN Fujioka Eri Japan
JPN Fujita Norimassa Japan
JPN Fujiwara Natsuki Japan
GER Fujiwara Yuri Hessischer Fachverband Karate
JPN Fukushi Yuriko Japan
SVK Fulajtár Matúš KK Detva
SVK Fulajtárová Laura KK Detva
FRA Fumonde Emmanuelle France
JPN Funahashi Masamichi Japan
NED Fung Ivan Netherlands
VEN Fung Ali Jau Lem Venezuela
IRE Furey Emma Carlow Karate Club
POL Furmański Paweł KK Champion Team
CAN Furomoto-Deshaies Hana Canada
BLR Fursava Maryia Belarus
JPN Furuichi Yui Japan
GER Furukawa Tomimori KV Rheinland Pfalz
JPN Furukawa Karen Japan
JPN Furuno Hikaru Japan
ITA Fuscati Errico ASD Wellnes Zone
GER Füssinger Joachim Bayerischer Karate Bund
SVK Fuzer Ján Slovakia
SVK Fuzer Tomáš Vukabu
EGY Gaballa Ahmed Ahly Club
SVK Gábel Tomáš Kumade Topoľčany
RUS Gabelia Zurab Federation Karate St. Petersburg
SVK Gáboríková Romana KK Detva
CRO Gabrica Stjepan KK Samobor Anindol
CRO Gabrica Ivan KK Samobor Anindol
BEL Gabriels Kenneth Belgium
NOR Gabrielson Norway
GER Gabrich Claudia Sei Wa Kai Team
POL Gacek Szymon LZS Polonia-Torakan Biała
EGY Gad Maya Egypt
UKR Gadyatskaya Inga Nika
RUS Gadzhiev M. Russia
KAZ Gafurova Guzaliya Kazakhstan
SRB Gagic Tijana Serbia
ENG Gagon Josh Sale Dojo)
CZS Gachulinec M. Czechoslovakia
ISR Gaigy Rom Israel
SVK Gajan Tomáš Shihan Poprad
POL Gajdemska Magdalena Torakan Prudnik
SVK Gajdošová Nikola Rapid Bratislava
POL Gajewski Wiktor KS Olimp Łódź
SRB Gajic Jovana Belgrade K.F.
CRO Gajica Leon Croatia
SRB Gajinović Vanja Impuls Ponte Rosso
ESP Galan J. Spain
SLV Galan Carlos El Salvador
ESP Galan Lopez A. Spain
ESP Galan Lopez Sergio