Pořadí |
|
Jméno | Příjmení | Klub |
Stát |
Zlato |
Stříbro |
Bronz |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
Celkem bodů |
240. |
| Barbora |
Minářová |
Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
24 |
240. |
| Veronika |
Palkovská |
Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
24 |
240. |
| Matouš |
Pechar |
Karate Vision Praha |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
240. |
| Marek |
Zrzavecký |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
24 |
155. |
| Milan |
Hájek |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
23 |
155. |
| Kryštof |
Zlatohlávek |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
23 |
157. |
| Matěj |
Bejtic |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
22 |
157. |
| Dorota |
Blechová |
SHOBU Academy |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
22 |
157. |
| Martin |
Müller |
Karate Vision Praha |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
22 |
160. |
| Petr |
Felcman |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
20 |
160. |
| Dušan |
Figala |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
160. |
| Liliana |
Koporcová |
Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
20 |
160. |
| Daniel |
Mikulka |
Karate klub Spektra Praha |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
20 |
160. |
| Andrea |
Žáková |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
20 |
165. |
| Miloš |
Holub |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
18 |
165. |
| Vojtěch |
Jedlička |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
18 |
165. |
| Blade-Ahran |
Paterson |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
18 |
168. |
| Sára |
Ješetová |
SHOBU Academy |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
17 |
169. |
| Dušan |
Balog |
Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
169. |
| Viktorie |
Bischofová |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
169. |
| Jaroslav |
Buzek |
Budó škola KK Písek |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
169. |
| David |
Hadač |
SK Jiskra Domažlice |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
169. |
| Matěj |
Hulík |
TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
16 |
169. |
| Štěpán |
Chvátal |
Budó škola KK Písek |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
16 |
169. |
| Jiří |
Mádle |
KSK Chomutov a Jirkov |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
16 |
169. |
| Adam |
Matěj |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
16 |
169. |
| Eliška |
Paulíčková |
Karate Polička |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
169. |
| Tomáš |
Staněk |
Cobra Ryu Strakonice z.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
169. |
| Martin |
Tomjuk |
Atara Ostrava |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
180. |
| Denis |
Cmunt |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
14 |
180. |
| David |
Šerák |
Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
14 |
182. |
| Radek |
Belička |
SKK Budo Havířov |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
182. |
| Šimon |
Branda |
SHOBU Academy |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
182. |
| Daniel |
Caha |
TJ karate Třebíč |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
12 |
182. |
| Kateřina |
Dittmannová |
ŠSK karate Karviná |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
12 |
182. |
| Anna |
Hájková |
Baník Havířov |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
182. |
| Jakub |
Hertl |
TJ KARATE Praha |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
12 |
182. |
| Radka |
Höflerová |
Karate Klub Klatovy |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
12 |
182. |
| Patrik |
Kolín |
GRYF z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
12 |
182. |
| Vojtěch |
Konderla |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
182. |
| Václav |
Kratochvíl |
Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
12 |
182. |
| Jakub |
Krupinský |
SKK Budo Havířov |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
182. |
| Pavla |
Mezzeiová |
Champions team z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
182. |
| Jakub |
Szewieczek |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
12 |
182. |
| Filip |
Trifanov |
Karate Velké Meziříčí |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
12 |
196. |
| Ester |
Bědroňová |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
10 |
196. |
| Vojtěch |
Boháč |
GRYF z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
10 |
196. |
| Tomáš |
Buzek |
Budó škola KK Písek |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
10 |
199. |
| Filip |
Nápravník |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
9 |
200. |
| Ivan |
Brabec |
Chotěboř |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |