Pořadí |
|
Jméno | Příjmení | Klub |
Stát |
Zlato |
Stříbro |
Bronz |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
Celkem bodů |
1. |
| David |
Beran |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
CZE |
5 |
1 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
61 |
2. |
| Martin |
Drábek |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
3. |
| Marek |
Pohanka |
Sportovní Klub Nakama Shotokan |
CZE |
4 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
4. |
| Jan |
Milan |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
5. |
| Kalvis |
Kalnins |
Lotyšsko |
LAT |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
6. |
| David |
Černohous |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
CZE |
4 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
7. |
| Daniel |
Brejcha |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
8. |
| Dominik |
Smola |
SKP karate Písek |
CZE |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
9. |
| Jakub |
Vejvoda |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
10. |
| Roman |
Luong |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
29 |
11. |
| Jakub |
Kroulík |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
12. |
| Jens |
Demetsenaere |
Champions Club |
BEL |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
12. |
| Vicentiu |
Ionita |
Rumunsko |
ROM |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
12. |
| Szymon |
Sprancel |
KK Nidan Zawadzkie |
POL |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
15. |
| František |
Kabourek |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
23 |
16. |
| Jakub |
Bancíř |
KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
17. |
| Ondřej |
Kumpošt |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
21 |
18. |
| Michal |
Dvořák |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
CZE |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
18. |
| David |
Svoboda |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
20. |
| Nagaš |
Domagoj |
KK Slavonski Brod |
CRO |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
20. |
| Lukáš |
Kaltenbach |
Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
20. |
| Leonard |
Lekaj |
Karate Klub Chodov |
CZE |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
23. |
| Robert |
Fáber |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
CZE |
1 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
17 |
24. |
| Donald |
Forsyth |
Meadowbank |
SCO |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
24. |
| Ricardo |
Giegler |
Německo |
GER |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
24. |
| Tomáš |
Háva |
USK Slavia Liberec |
CZE |
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
24. |
| Nico |
Hemer |
KC Volksbank Fürstenfeld |
AUT |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
24. |
| Michal |
Kouba |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
24. |
| Mark |
Mulholland |
ONAKAI |
IRE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
24. |
| Adam |
Nosálek |
Baník Havířov |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
24. |
| Michal |
Ondráček |
Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
24. |
| Gallen-Darren |
Paterson |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
24. |
| Aleksandar |
Šešlija |
TJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karate |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
34. |
| Vojtěch |
Keller |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
CZE |
1 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
15 |
35. |
| Jaroslav |
Hodina |
Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
14 |
35. |
| Martin |
Luong |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
14 |
37. |
| Matúš |
Čanky |
KK Spartak Myjava |
SVK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
37. |
| Josef |
Dodulík |
Baník Havířov |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
37. |
| Michal |
Fürst |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
37. |
| Michal |
Jánský |
USK Slavia Liberec |
CZE |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
37. |
| Petr |
Pech |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
CZE |
|
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
12 |
37. |
| Valery |
Polyakov |
Karate Moscow |
RUS |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
37. |
| Robin |
Popelka |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
37. |
| Tomáš |
Suchý |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
CZE |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
37. |
| Jakub |
Štetina |
KK Spartak Myjava |
SVK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
37. |
| Libor |
Vlček |
Laugaricio Trenčín |
SVK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
47. |
| Martin |
Fořt |
TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
11 |
48. |
| Lukáš |
Mrzena |
TJ Baník Příbram - Karate |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
48. |
| Ron |
Sieger |
Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
10 |
50. |
| Vojta |
Andrš |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |