Sporcular |
|
Ad | Soyad |
Kulüp |
Ülke |
Altın |
Gümüş |
Bronz |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
Puanlar |
4192. |
| Damián |
Kyus |
Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate |
CZE |
3 |
4 |
8 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
268 |
4192. |
| Michal |
Škaryd |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
CZE |
3 |
4 |
13 |
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
268 |
4192. |
| Alexandra |
Záhumenská |
SKK Budo Havířov |
CZE |
7 |
8 |
5 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
268 |
4192. |
| Aneta |
Zítková |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
CZE |
6 |
8 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
|
3 |
|
268 |
805. |
| Adam |
Frinta |
SKP karate Písek |
CZE |
3 |
3 |
7 |
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
266 |
805. |
| Viktor |
Gall |
ŠSK karate Karviná |
CZE |
3 |
3 |
10 |
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
266 |
805. |
| Jan |
Moravec |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
CZE |
4 |
5 |
12 |
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
266 |
805. |
| Tereza |
Šrůtová |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
CZE |
3 |
4 |
7 |
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
266 |
805. |
| Jan |
Tesař |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
CZE |
7 |
5 |
12 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
266 |
810. |
| Bruno |
Čáslava |
NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
8 |
|
18 |
|
8 |
|
265 |
810. |
| Václav |
Plecer st. |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
3 |
3 |
5 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
265 |
812. |
| Ivana |
Dvořáková |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
CZE |
7 |
2 |
6 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
264 |
812. |
| Pavla |
Mezzeiová |
Champions team z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
4 |
9 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
264 |
812. |
| Marcelo-alejandro |
Portillo-abad |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
CZE |
4 |
2 |
10 |
1 |
9 |
|
6 |
|
264 |
815. |
| Gábina |
Čečková |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
1 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
263 |
815. |
| Petr |
Kalvoda |
Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate |
CZE |
6 |
7 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
263 |
817. |
| Karel |
Benda |
Champions team z.s. |
CZE |
|
2 |
6 |
|
15 |
|
9 |
|
262 |
817. |
| Miloš |
Brádle |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
CZE |
8 |
7 |
13 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
262 |
817. |
| Pavel |
Colledani |
NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. |
CZE |
7 |
7 |
9 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
262 |
817. |
| Martin |
Jindra |
Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk |
CZE |
1 |
3 |
15 |
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
262 |
817. |
| Jan |
Přibyl |
Shotokan Karate Mělník |
CZE |
5 |
2 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
262 |
817. |
| Vojtěch |
Zygula |
Karate Silesia Opava |
CZE |
4 |
4 |
9 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
262 |
823. |
| Eliška |
Gubíková |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
1 |
2 |
9 |
|
13 |
|
7 |
|
261 |
823. |
| Daniel |
Krátký |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
CZE |
3 |
7 |
5 |
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
261 |
823. |
| Štěpán |
Nilaš |
KODOKAI BRNO z.s. |
CZE |
8 |
7 |
8 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
261 |
823. |
| Martina |
Rajnochová |
USK Slavia Liberec |
CZE |
4 |
6 |
9 |
1 |
5 |
|
4 |
|
261 |
827. |
| Martin |
Beckovský |
SKK Budo Havířov |
CZE |
3 |
6 |
5 |
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
260 |
827. |
| Jakub |
Beran |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
CZE |
8 |
5 |
13 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
260 |
827. |
| Anastasia |
Bredikhina |
Karate Vision Praha |
CZE |
|
5 |
8 |
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
260 |
827. |
| Klára |
Fichnová |
TJ Baník Příbram - Karate |
CZE |
2 |
5 |
8 |
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
260 |
827. |
| Anna |
Hájková |
Baník Havířov |
CZE |
6 |
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
260 |
827. |
| Oldřich |
Lžičař |
Sport Club Flair o.s. |
CZE |
2 |
3 |
11 |
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
260 |
827. |
| Lucie |
Zbořilová |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
10 |
7 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
260 |
834. |
| Jan |
Bárta |
Keiko-ryu Shotokan Kladno |
CZE |
5 |
5 |
2 |
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
259 |
834. |
| Tomáš |
Gross |
TJ karate Třebíč |
CZE |
1 |
5 |
7 |
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
259 |
836. |
| Anna |
Kolářová |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
CZE |
8 |
3 |
2 |
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
258 |
836. |
| Vít |
Mareš |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
CZE |
5 |
4 |
5 |
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
258 |
838. |
| Marek |
Frinta |
GRYF z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
4 |
7 |
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
257 |
839. |
| Lukáš |
Jelínek |
SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. |
CZE |
2 |
3 |
5 |
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
256 |
839. |
| Ivana |
Laštůvková |
Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž |
CZE |
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
256 |
841. |
| Jan |
Kubala |
TJ Baník Příbram - Karate |
CZE |
1 |
2 |
12 |
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
255 |
842. |
| Albert |
Dřímal |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
CZE |
1 |
5 |
10 |
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
254 |
842. |
| Samuel |
Vítek |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
CZE |
4 |
3 |
5 |
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
254 |
844. |
| Milan |
Bašar |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
4 |
8 |
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
253 |
844. |
| Sebastian |
Kopfstein |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
CZE |
3 |
2 |
4 |
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
253 |
844. |
| Tereza |
Vohradníková |
KC Žatec |
CZE |
3 |
5 |
6 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
253 |
847. |
| Simone |
Otranto |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
3 |
|
8 |
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
252 |
847. |
| Jan |
Šulc |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
CZE |
4 |
2 |
8 |
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
252 |
849. |
| Vanesa |
Blažková |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
10 |
5 |
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
251 |
849. |
| Ladislav |
Morávek |
Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk |
CZE |
1 |
6 |
8 |
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
251 |