試合一覧とその成績:
European Championship 2009 - 08.05.2009 - 10.05.2009
町 | Zagreb |
---|---|
国 | クロアチア |
主催 | EKF |
選手 | 479 |
メダルの位置でクラブ | 18 |
メダルのポジションの国 | 18 |
審査 | 300-200-100-50-25 |
試合評価:
67.11%
|
投票: | 全: 57x |
並べ替え: | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
位 | カテゴリー | 名 | 姓 | クラブ/チーム | |
7. | 組み手 男性 -75kg | Diego Davy | Vandeschrick | Belgium | BEL |
3. | 組み手 女性 +68kg | Katie | Hurry | England | ENG |
5. | 形 女性 | Ashleigh | Kenny | England | ENG |
2. | 組み手 女性 -61kg | Natalie Karina Joyce | Williams | England | ENG |
7. | 形 男性 | Jonathan | Mottram | England | ENG |
3. | 組み手 男性 -67kg | William | Rollé | France | FRA |
2. | 組み手 女性 -68kg | Tiffany | Fanjat | France | FRA |
5. | 組み手 男性 -60kg | Sofiane | Ainine | France | FRA |
5. | 組み手 女性 -55kg | Ulrike | Öckl | Germany | GER |
7. | 組み手 男性 -75kg | Dániel | Simor | Hungary | HUN |
2. | 組み手 女性 -55kg | Natasa | Ilievska | Macedonia | MKD |
7. | 組み手 男性 -67kg | Szymon | Grzywacz | Poland | POL |
7. | 組み手 男性 +84kg | Nuno Manuel | Dias | Portugal | POR |
1. | 組み手 女性 -61kg | Eva | Medveďová Tulejová | Slovakia | SVK |
7. | 組み手 男性 -60kg | Peter | Macko | Slovakia | SVK |
3. | 組み手 男性 -60kg | Ilyas | Demir | Turkiye | TUR |
5. | 組み手 女性 -68kg | Hüsniye | Güler | Turkiye | TUR |
3. | 組み手 team 男性 | アゼルバイジャン | AZE | ||
1. | 組み手 男性 -75kg | Rafael | Aghayev | アゼルバイジャン | AZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 -84kg | Amal Islam | Atayev | アゼルバイジャン | AZE |
1. | 組み手 男性 -67kg | Niyazi | Aliyev | アゼルバイジャン | AZE |
5. | 組み手 女性 -68kg | Roberta | Minet | イタリア | ITA |
1. | 形 男性 | Luca | Valdesi | イタリア | ITA |
1. | 形 team 男性 | イタリア | ITA | ||
3. | 形 team 女性 | イタリア | ITA | ||
5. | 形 女性 | Sara | Battaglia | イタリア | ITA |
7. | 組み手 女性 -61kg | Laura | Pasqua | イタリア | ITA |
2. | 組み手 男性 -75kg | Luigi | Busà | イタリア | ITA |
2. | 組み手 男性 +84kg | Stefano | Maniscalco | イタリア | ITA |
3. | 形 男性 | Lucio | Maurino | イタリア | ITA |
3. | 組み手 男性 -60kg | Michele | Giuliani | イタリア | ITA |
3. | 組み手 男性 -84kg | Salvatore | Loria | イタリア | ITA |
7. | 形 女性 | Alice | Hooper | ウェールズ | WAL |
7. | 組み手 女性 -61kg | Anita | Serogina | ウクライナ | UKR |
7. | 組み手 女性 -55kg | Oksana | Xashchyjan | ウクライナ | UKR |
3. | 組み手 男性 -67kg | Thomas | Kaserer | オーストリア | AUT |
7. | 組み手 女性 -50kg | Bianca | Ellensohn | オーストリア | AUT |
1. | 組み手 男性 -84kg | Timothy | Petersen | オランダ | NED |
7. | 組み手 男性 -67kg | Geoffrey | Berens | オランダ | NED |
2. | 組み手 男性 -67kg | Dimitrios | Triantafyllis | ギリシャ | GRE |
2. | 組み手 team 男性 | ギリシャ | GRE | ||
7. | 組み手 team 女性 | ギリシャ | GRE | ||
3. | 組み手 女性 -68kg | Vassiliki | Panetsidou | ギリシャ | GRE |
3. | 組み手 男性 -75kg | Michael Georgios | Tzanos | ギリシャ | GRE |
7. | 組み手 女性 +68kg | Alexia | Karypidou | ギリシャ | GRE |
3. | 形 team 女性 | クロアチア | CRO | ||
7. | 組み手 team 男性 | クロアチア | CRO | ||
5. | 組み手 team 女性 | クロアチア | CRO | ||
3. | 組み手 女性 +68kg | Ana-Marija | Čelan | クロアチア | CRO |
1. | 組み手 男性 -60kg | Danil | Domdjoni | クロアチア | CRO |
3. | 形 女性 | Mirna | Šenjug | クロアチア | CRO |
1. | 組み手 女性 -55kg | Jelena | Kovačević | クロアチア | CRO |
1. | 組み手 女性 -68kg | Petra | Volf | クロアチア | CRO |
5. | 組み手 男性 -84kg | Miroslav | Maričević | クロアチア | CRO |
7. | 組み手 team 男性 | スイス | SUI | ||
2. | 形 team 男性 | スペイン | ESP | ||
1. | 形 team 女性 | スペイン | ESP | ||
5. | 組み手 team 男性 | スペイン | ESP | ||
1. | 組み手 team 女性 | スペイン | ESP | ||
5. | 組み手 男性 -75kg | Oscar | Vázquez Martins | スペイン | ESP |
2. | 形 男性 | Fernando | San Jose Bastante | スペイン | ESP |
5. | 組み手 女性 +68kg | Cristina | Feo Gomez | スペイン | ESP |
3. | 組み手 女性 -68kg | Irene | Colomar Costa | スペイン | ESP |
1. | 形 女性 | Yaiza | Martin Abello | スペイン | ESP |
2. | 組み手 男性 -60kg | Matias | Gomez Garcia | スペイン | ESP |
1. | 組み手 女性 -50kg | Natalia | Garcia Suarez | スペイン | ESP |
3. | 組み手 女性 -55kg | Gema | Alias Fernandez | スペイン | ESP |
7. | 組み手 女性 -68kg | Lucia | Povalačová | スロバキア | SVK |
5. | 組み手 team 女性 | スロバキア | SVK | ||
5. | 形 男性 | Matěj | Urík | スロバキア | SVK |
7. | 組み手 男性 +84kg | Omer | Tabakovic | スロベニア | SLO |
5. | 組み手 男性 -75kg | Matija | Matijevič | スロベニア | SLO |
5. | 組み手 女性 -50kg | Vesna | Bezgovšek | スロベニア | SLO |
7. | 組み手 男性 -84kg | Slobodan | Bitevic | セルビア | SRB |
7. | 組み手 女性 -68kg | Tamara | Filipovic | セルビア | SRB |
5. | 形 team 男性 | セルビア | SRB | ||
5. | 形 team 女性 | セルビア | SRB | ||
5. | 組み手 男性 +84kg | Dejan | Umičević | セルビア | SRB |
7. | 組み手 女性 +68kg | Ivana | Filipovic | セルビア | SRB |
5. | 形 男性 | Jakub | Tesárek | チェコ共和国 | CZE |
5. | 組み手 女性 -55kg | Aneta | Markušová | チェコ共和国 | CZE |
5. | 組み手 女性 -50kg | Pavla | Linhartová | チェコ共和国 | CZE |
2. | 形 女性 | Petra | Nová | チェコ共和国 | CZE |
3. | 形 team 男性 | チェコ共和国 | CZE | ||
5. | 組み手 男性 -60kg | Aleš | Brůna | チェコ共和国 | CZE |
5. | 形 team 男性 | ドイツ連邦共和国 | GER | ||
2. | 形 team 女性 | ドイツ連邦共和国 | GER | ||
3. | 組み手 team 女性 | ドイツ連邦共和国 | GER | ||
5. | 組み手 男性 -84kg | Christian | Grüner | ドイツ連邦共和国 | GER |
3. | 組み手 男性 +84kg | Enrico | Höhne | ドイツ連邦共和国 | GER |
2. | 組み手 女性 -50kg | Desireé | Christiansen | ドイツ連邦共和国 | GER |
1. | 組み手 team 男性 | トルコ | TUR | ||
7. | 組み手 team 女性 | トルコ | TUR | ||
1. | 組み手 女性 +68kg | Yildiz | Aras | トルコ | TUR |
2. | 組み手 男性 -84kg | Enes | Erkan | トルコ | TUR |
3. | 組み手 女性 -50kg | Gülderen | Celik | トルコ | TUR |
3. | 組み手 男性 -75kg | Serkan | Yagci | トルコ | TUR |
3. | 組み手 男性 +84kg | Okay | Arpa | トルコ | TUR |
5. | 組み手 男性 -67kg | Ádám | Kovács | ハンガリー | HUN |
5. | 組み手 女性 -61kg | Fruzsina | Lassingleitner | ハンガリー | HUN |
3. | 組み手 team 女性 | ハンガリー | HUN | ||
3. | 形 team 男性 | フランス | FRA | ||
5. | 形 team 女性 | フランス | FRA | ||
3. | 組み手 team 男性 | フランス | FRA | ||
3. | 形 女性 | Sandy | Scordo | フランス | FRA |
5. | 組み手 男性 +84kg | Ibrahim | Gary | フランス | FRA |
3. | 形 男性 | Vu Duck Minh | Dack | フランス | FRA |
3. | 組み手 女性 -61kg | Lolita | Dona | フランス | FRA |
7. | 組み手 男性 -60kg | Plamen | Dikov | ブルガリア | BUL |
7. | 形 team 男性 | ポーランド | POL | ||
7. | 組み手 女性 -55kg | Marta | Szymczak | ポーランド | POL |
7. | 組み手 男性 -84kg | Alen | Kupusovic | ボスニア・ヘルツェゴビナ | BIH |
3. | 組み手 女性 -61kg | Mirsada | Suljkanović | ボスニア・ヘルツェゴビナ | BIH |
5. | 組み手 女性 +68kg | Merima | Softić | ボスニア・ヘルツェゴビナ | BIH |
7. | 形 team 男性 | マケドニア共和国 | MKD | ||
7. | 組み手 女性 -50kg | Suzana | Mirković | モンテネグロ | MNE |
7. | 形 team 女性 | モンテネグロ | MNE | ||
5. | 組み手 team 男性 | モンテネグロ | MNE | ||
7. | 形 男性 | Kirils | Membo | ラトビア | LAT |
3. | 組み手 女性 -55kg | Stefania | Sandu | ルーマニア | ROM |
1. | 組み手 男性 +84kg | Alexandr | Guerunov | ロシア | RUS |
2. | 組み手 team 女性 | ロシア | RUS | ||
3. | 組み手 女性 -50kg | Elana | Ponomareva | ロシア | RUS |
5. | 組み手 女性 -61kg | Maria | Sobol | ロシア | RUS |
5. | 組み手 男性 -67kg | Yuriy | Usenok | ロシア | RUS |
2. | 組み手 女性 +68kg | Eugenia | Podborodnikova | ロシア | RUS |
7. | 形 女性 | Daria | Ippolitova | ロシア | RUS |
関連試合:
試合 | 日々 |
---|---|
European Championship 2015 | 19.03.2015-22.03.2015 |
European Championship 2014 | 01.05.2014-04.05.2014 |
European Championship 2013 | 09.05.2013-12.05.2013 |
European Championship 2012 | 10.05.2012-13.05.2012 |
European Championship 2011 | 06.05.2011-08.05.2011 |
European Championship 2010 | 07.05.2010-09.05.2010 |
European Championship 2008 | 02.05.2008-04.05.2008 |
印刷