並べ替え |
|
名 | 姓 |
クラブ |
国 |
金 |
銀 |
銅 |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
点 |
5666. |
| Martin |
Sláma |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
5666. |
| Tomáš |
Starý |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
CZE |
3 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
5666. |
| Ondřej |
Svoboda |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
CZE |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
40 |
5666. |
| Roman |
Šilar |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
CZE |
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
5666. |
| Luděk |
Šíma |
KK Litvínov |
CZE |
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
5666. |
| Petr |
Škoda |
Karate klub Odry, z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
40 |
5666. |
| Pavel |
Špringer |
Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava |
CZE |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
5666. |
| Petra |
Štěpánová |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
CZE |
|
2 |
4 |
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
40 |
5666. |
| Petr |
Šuranský |
T.J. Sokol Pardubice I. |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
40 |
5666. |
| Petr |
Tomáš |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
5666. |
| Tomy |
Tran |
Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk |
CZE |
|
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
40 |
5666. |
| Sam Martin |
Trinh Nhu |
Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan |
CZE |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
5666. |
| Jiří |
Uherko |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
5666. |
| Tomáš |
Urban |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
CZE |
1 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
40 |
5666. |
| Miroslav |
Volek |
Vakado Kutná Hora |
CZE |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
5666. |
| Lukáš |
Wojaczek |
ŠSK karate Karviná |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
5666. |
| Petr |
Zahradník |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
40 |
5666. |
| Petr |
Zapletal |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
CZE |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
40 |
2819. |
| Brigita |
Bačová |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
39 |
2819. |
| Dominik |
Ďurica |
SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
39 |
2819. |
| Sára |
Ferencová |
SKK Lipník nad Bečvou |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
39 |
2819. |
| Elisabeth |
Hypiusová |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
39 |
2819. |
| Miroslav |
Link |
Karate Klub Chodov |
CZE |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
39 |
2819. |
| Eliška |
Malá |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
CZE |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
39 |
2819. |
| Dan |
Marek |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
CZE |
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
39 |
2819. |
| Denis |
Olijnyk |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
CZE |
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
39 |
2819. |
| Tomáš |
Podoljak |
Ippon KK Rakovník |
CZE |
|
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
39 |
2819. |
| Klára |
Pošmurová |
Champions team z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
39 |
2819. |
| Veronika |
Selucká |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
CZE |
|
3 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
39 |
2819. |
| Petr |
Severa |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
39 |
2819. |
| Barbora |
Spurová |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
39 |
2819. |
| Ondřej |
Svoboda |
TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
39 |
2819. |
| Ondřej |
Šedek |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
39 |
2819. |
| Michael |
Šlesingr |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
CZE |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
39 |
2819. |
| Petr |
Varyš |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
39 |
2819. |
| Matouš |
Vatlak |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
CZE |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
39 |
2819. |
| Přemysl |
Vondrák |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
|
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
39 |
2819. |
| Veronika |
Zedníková |
SKK Budo Havířov |
CZE |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
39 |
2839. |
| Kamil |
Al Otri |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
38 |
2839. |
| Sebastian |
Bambous |
SC SPIRIT ŘÍČANY z.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
38 |
2839. |
| Leona |
Bidrmanová |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
CZE |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
38 |
2839. |
| Tomáš |
Braun |
T.J. Sokol Pardubice I. |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
38 |
2839. |
| Patrik |
Brentner |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
38 |
2839. |
| Jakub |
Čišecký |
|
CZE |
2 |
1 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
38 |
2839. |
| Jana |
Dobrovolná |
Champions team z.s. |
CZE |
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
38 |
2839. |
| Adam |
Doubrava |
Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
38 |
2839. |
| Luboš |
Dudoň |
KC Žatec |
CZE |
|
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
38 |
2839. |
| Tomáš |
Fiedler |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
CZE |
|
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
38 |
2839. |
| Kristýna |
Gabrielová |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
38 |
2839. |
| Filip |
Havránek |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
38 |