並べ替え |
|
名 | 姓 |
クラブ |
国 |
金 |
銀 |
銅 |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
点 |
40. |
| Martin |
Bartoš |
TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
40. |
| Bohuslav |
Dušek |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
CZE |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
40. |
| Duc Anh |
Nguyen |
Sokol Nymburk |
CZE |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
40. |
| Jáchym |
Šanda |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
CZE |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
55. |
| Tomáš |
Blažek |
|
CZE |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
55. |
| Lukáš |
Mrzena |
TJ Baník Příbram - Karate |
CZE |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
55. |
| David |
Svoboda |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
58. |
| Martin |
Kotzur |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
58. |
| Jakub |
Riedl |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
58. |
| Michal |
Slonina |
SKK Budo Havířov |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
58. |
| Dan |
Vyhlídal |
Sokol Nymburk |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
62. |
| Michael |
Ondra |
Nippon Ludgeřovice |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
62. |
| Filip |
Peřinka |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
64. |
| Dominik |
Bandas |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
64. |
| Jan |
Buček |
Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
64. |
| Martin |
Fořt |
TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
64. |
| Jan |
Le |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
64. |
| Adam |
Nosálek |
Baník Havířov |
CZE |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
64. |
| Petr |
Pech |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
70. |
| Petr |
Voleník |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
11 |
71. |
| Tomáš |
Dostál |
Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
71. |
| Jakub |
Klaban |
Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
71. |
| Dan |
Kotisa |
Karate TJ Sokol Brno-Husovice |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
71. |
| Vít |
Marek |
ASK Tatra Kopřivnice |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
75. |
| Roman |
Luong |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
76. |
| Michal |
Kučera |
Karate team Bohunice z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
76. |
| Matěj |
Pokorný |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
CZE |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
76. |
| Michal |
Vigh |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
79. |
| Ondřej |
Žádný |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
80. |
| Aleš |
Hemerka |
Ned Hockey Nymburk |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
80. |
| Tomáš |
Hynek |
Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
80. |
| Jakub |
Kroulík |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
80. |
| Jiří |
Novák |
Schick Ryu Praha |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
80. |
| Jan |
Zaněk |
USK Slavia Liberec |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |