並べ替え |
|
名 | 姓 |
クラブ |
国 |
金 |
銀 |
銅 |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
点 |
1. |
| Vladimíra |
Račáková |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
CZE |
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
2. |
| Petra |
Vávrová |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
CZE |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
168 |
3. |
| Simona |
Forstová |
TARO KAN, z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
5 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
159 |
4. |
| Adéla |
Lehečková |
Slovan Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
113 |
5. |
| Sabina |
Forstová |
TARO KAN, z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
6. |
| Veronika |
Halodová |
チェコ共和国 |
CZE |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
7. |
| Karolína |
Bobková |
Baník Havířov |
CZE |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
61 |
8. |
| Lenka |
Jůzová |
Karatedo Němčice |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
9. |
| Tereza |
Matějková |
USK Slavia Liberec |
CZE |
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
10. |
| Eliška |
Týlová |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
CZE |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
54 |
11. |
| Lucie |
Janouchová |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
12. |
| Michaela |
Kazdová |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
13. |
| Miroslava |
Hýsková |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
14. |
| Petra |
Gabrielová |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
CZE |
2 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
15. |
| Viktorie |
Taušová |
GRYF z.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
16. |
| Zuzana |
Linhartová |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
16. |
| Pavla |
Mezzeiová |
Champions team z.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
18. |
| Jaroslava |
Šimotová |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
19. |
| Markéta |
Barešová |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
CZE |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
19. |
| Lenka |
Krojidlová |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
19. |
| Andrea |
Lochschmidtová |
Champions team z.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
19. |
| Kay |
Polanová |
Karate Vision Praha |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
19. |
| Monika |
Sedláčková |
Karate Spartak Vrchlabí |
CZE |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
19. |
| Aneta |
Šabová |
NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
25. |
| Aneta |
Markušová |
USK Slavia Liberec |
CZE |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
26. |
| Věra |
Nguyenová |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
27. |
| Monika |
Bürgerová |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
27. |
| Karolína |
Švarcová |
Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
29. |
| Anna |
Langová |
TJ Baník Příbram - Karate |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
30. |
| Pavla |
Linhartová |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
31. |
| Petra |
Skoupilová |
Karate Klub Kadaň |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
10 |
31. |
| Kristýna |
Soukupová |
|
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
10 |
33. |
| Nina |
Falckrábová |
Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
33. |
| Lucie |
Mansbartová |
Karate klub Odry, z.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
33. |
| Aneta |
Masariková |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
33. |
| Monika |
Nedavašková-Latzelová |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
33. |
| Marie |
Suminová |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
38. |
| Simona |
Černá |
Karate Kolín |
CZE |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
38. |
| Martina |
Daťková |
Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
38. |
| Petra |
Hromádková |
Karate Polička |
CZE |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
38. |
| Kateřina |
Poláková |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
6 |
42. |
| Simona |
Kaliničenková |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
43. |
| Michaela |
Haová |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
43. |
| Lenka |
Stehnová |
Jukl Karate Team, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
45. |
| Eva |
Karafiátová |
Tesla Brno |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
3 |