Classer par |
|
Nom | Prénom |
Club |
Pays |
Or |
Argent |
Bronze |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
Points |
2517. |
| Alexey |
Ulyanin |
Red Dragon Team |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
2517. |
| Matouš |
Urban |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
2517. |
| Adam |
Uriáš |
Masada Praha |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2517. |
| Dimitrii |
Usaty |
SK Trial |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
2517. |
| Aleš |
Vaculovič |
Karate Klub Kyjov |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
2517. |
| Viola |
Vajrauchová |
TJ KARATE Praha |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
2517. |
| Martin |
Valdmann |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
2517. |
| Miroslav |
Válek |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2517. |
| Kristýna |
Valenová |
Karate-Do Shotokan-ryu Sokolov |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
2517. |
| Kristýna |
Valešová |
Kobra Kladno |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
2517. |
| Zuzana |
Válková |
KTK Praha |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
2517. |
| Lukáš |
Vaňatka |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2517. |
| Vít |
Vančura |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2517. |
| Viktor |
Vaněk |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
2517. |
| Jana |
Vaňousová |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2517. |
| Narine |
Vasilyan |
TJ Karate Libčice |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2517. |
| Nela |
Vašková |
Karate Jindřichův Hradec Okinawa Goju Ryu Dojo z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
2517. |
| Andrea |
Vavrdová |
Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2517. |
| Hana |
Vayhelová |
KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2517. |
| Jiří |
Večeř |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2517. |
| Monika |
Veselá |
Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
2517. |
| Gabriela |
Veselá |
Karate Club Dragons Rosice z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
2517. |
| Radek |
Veselý |
SKM Bílina |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2517. |
| Rudolf |
Vik |
USK Slavia Liberec |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
2517. |
| Anna |
Vildová |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2517. |
| Vojtěch |
Vilím |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
2517. |
| Anna |
Vítková |
KARATE KLUB Orel Blansko |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
2517. |
| Jakub |
Vlček |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
2517. |
| Michaela |
Vnentřáková |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2517. |
| Adam |
Vodenka |
TJ Slavoj Hloubětín |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2517. |
| Martin |
Vohánka |
KC Žatec |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2517. |
| Štěpánka |
Vojtášová |
SVČ DOMEČEK Brno |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2517. |
| Šárka |
Vokounová |
Karate Club Dragons Rosice z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2517. |
| Nikola |
Voksová |
Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
2517. |
| Pavel |
Volf |
Karate Klub Klatovy |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
2517. |
| Jakub |
Volf |
Sportovní klub Samuraj Domažlice |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
2517. |
| Václav |
Voltr |
Sokol Dobruška |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2517. |
| Mariana |
Vondrová |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
2517. |
| Klára |
Vopatová |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2517. |
| Eliška |
Vorlíčková |
Sokol Nymburk |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
2517. |
| Václav |
Voříšek |
Karatedo Němčice |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
2517. |
| Alena |
Votavová |
Vakado Kutná Hora |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
2517. |
| Jakub |
Vovsík |
SK Slavia Orlová |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2517. |
| Karolína |
Voženílková |
Red Dragon Team |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
2517. |
| Jiří |
Vrabec |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
2517. |
| Beáta |
Vrbenská |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
2517. |
| Veronika |
Vrzalová |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2517. |
| Andrea |
Vyjdáková |
Karate klub Spektra Praha |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
2517. |
| Petr |
Vyškovský |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2517. |
| Klára |
Waltrová |
KMTŠ Náměšť na Hané |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |