KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Wakizaši Cup 2008 - 17.05.2008

City Nymburk
Country Czech republic
Organizer Karate–Do Sokol Nymburk a Středočeský svaz karate
Competitors 380
Clubs on medal positions 46
Countries on medal positions 1
Classifications 12-8-4


Appraisal of tournament quality:
40.00%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 30x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Libor Podroužek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years Štěpán Šafránek Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Sebastian Bytyqi Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Lukáš Semela NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Patricie Klapalová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata female -12 years Nikola Janoušová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Tereza Jaňourová Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Lucie Rottenbornová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Dominik Bandas SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years Petr Sládek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years David Broda SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Roman Veis SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Veronika Kopečná NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Veronika Hodková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Fabiana Bytyqi Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Petra Klabanová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Daniel Drahoňovský KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male 14-15 years Jaroslav Hodina Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Petr Kouba Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Jiří Procházka EMĚ Mělník CZE CZE
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Kateřina Žídková NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 14-15 years Petra Halamová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Eliška Kočířová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Alena Navrátilová Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Jakub Debrecenyi VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata male 16-17 years Ondřej Kumpošt SK Predátor Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Tomáš Linke KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Monika Smolařová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata female 16-17 years Lucie Papíková KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Silvie Cmielová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Eva Lálová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kata male
1. kata male Jakub Debrecenyi VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata male Roman Lysoněk KC Dragons Rosice CZE CZE
3. kata male Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kata male Josef Šedivý Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
kata female
1. kata female Monika Smolařová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata female Denisa Nováková Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female Anežka Kotěrová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female Hana Vašíčková KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kata male veterans (+35 years)
1. kata male veterans (+35 years) Roman Lysoněk KC Dragons Rosice CZE CZE
2. kata male veterans (+35 years) Jiří Bašus Sokol Nymburk CZE CZE
3. kata male veterans (+35 years) Karel Kesl KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male veterans (+35 years) Ladislav Mareš TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
kata team male -11 years
1. kata team male -11 years Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kata team male -11 years Sokol Nymburk CZE CZE
3. kata team male -11 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata team female -11 years
1. kata team female -11 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata team female -11 years Kesl Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kata team male 12-13 years
1. kata team male 12-13 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata team male 12-13 years KK Kladno CZE CZE
kata team female 12-13 years
1. kata team female 12-13 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata team female 12-13 years SK Tommi CZE CZE
3. kata team female 12-13 years SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata team male 14-15 years
1. kata team male 14-15 years Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE CZE
kata team male
1. kata team male KC Dragons Rosice CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -11 years -30kg
1. kumite male -11 years -30kg Petr Kalvoda Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years -30kg Jakub Bartoš SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Vojtěch Černík Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Jakub Vavřička SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -35kg
1. kumite male -12 years -35kg Sebastian Bytyqi Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -35kg Lukáš Soudný Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Vít Skala SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Matěj Tesař SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite male -11 years -41kg
1. kumite male -11 years -41kg Jakub Torák USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years -41kg Marek Zrzavecký Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -41kg Tomáš Hanek Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -41kg Pavel Horálek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male -11 years +41kg
1. kumite male -11 years +41kg Ota Andörfer Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years +41kg Luboš Bílý Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years +41kg Petr Červenka KSK Chomutov a Jirkov CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years +41kg Václav Veselý Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years -35kg
1. kumite female -12 years -35kg Petra Vávrová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years -35kg Barbora Bukáčková Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Lucie Slodičáková Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years +35kg
1. kumite female -12 years +35kg Lucie Janouchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years +35kg Eliška Žubretovská Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Michaela Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Janet Štréblová KC Žatec CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -39kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Filip Vít TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Stanislav Klíma Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Tomáš Suchý SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Roman Veis SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Josef Ludačka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Marek Lambora SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Ondřej Máslo SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Nikolas Mišík TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -52kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Jan Boháč Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Pavel Colledani NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Ondřej Kalousek KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Karel Rýpar Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Luděk Soudný Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Pavel Špecián SKC Louny CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Vladimír Goryanov KK Kladno CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Jan Tesař SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years +60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Pim Brands KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Jakub Elznic KK Kladno CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Roman Pařez Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -42kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Veronika Kopečná NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Barbora Černá SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Fabiana Bytyqi Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Petra Klabanová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Veronika Hodková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Tereza Zlatohlávková Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Eliška Kváčová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Zuzana Teufelová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Šárka Burýšková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Simona Ljapinová KC Podbořany CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Vendula Vařejčková Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -52kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Petr Klein Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Petr Kouba Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg David Kaňka SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Martin Zajíc Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -57kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Jaroslav Hodina Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg David Richtr KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Michal Oravíček SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Petr Pleskač KC Žatec CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -63kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Tomáš Háva USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Jan Šrettr Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Tomáš Holek USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Jakub Kašpar USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Jan Jabůrek Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Jakub Krátký Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Luboš Dudoň KC Žatec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Jakub Stuchlík KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years +70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Jaroslav Sládek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Kryštof Kulan TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Matěj Cvrk Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -47kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Anna Ročková KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Kateřina Žídková NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Lenka Jůzová KARATEDO Němčice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Michaela Smolová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Simona Křikavová USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Marie Slováčková KC Žatec CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years +54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Nikola Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Michaela Pilnajová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Tereza Červená USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Lucie Králová Karate Klub Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Richard Pinc Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -61kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Jakub Kroulík SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Ondřej Kumpošt SK Predátor Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Roman Luong SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Václav Unzeitig SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -68kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Jan Rohlena SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg David Čelák USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg David Podoljak Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Adam Uriáš Masada Praha CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Jan Tobola SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Pavel Kugler SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Jan Fait TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Tomáš Linke KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years +76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Robert Svoboda Baník Karviná CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Filip Melík TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Filip Dvořáček TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Stanislav Krtek SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -48kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Kateřina Koubová TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Tereza Vohradníková KC Žatec CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -53kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Julie Jíravská USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Daniela Sárazová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Barbora Hájková SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Michaela Jiroutová SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Gabriela Zámečníková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Eva Lálová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Zlatka Pospíchalová TJ Karate Ždírec nad Doubravou CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years +59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Tereza Hůrková KC Podbořany CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Lucie Krátká Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Lucie Benešová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Hana Hňoupková Masada Praha CZE CZE
kumite male -67kg
1. kumite male -67kg Ondřej Kříž KC Dragons Rosice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -67kg Marek Blaha USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male -67kg Filip Brož SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Martin Blatoň KS Shindo Cieszyn POL POL
2. kumite male -75kg Lukáš Bestajovský Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Lukáš Bastyan Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Jiří Lžičař Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kumite male +75kg
1. kumite male +75kg Tomáš Reich KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male +75kg Jan Paulík SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male +75kg Ondřej Charvát Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
kumite female -61kg
1. kumite female -61kg Aneta Markušová USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite female -61kg Tereza Matějková USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female -61kg Petra Štěpánová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
kumite female +61kg
1. kumite female +61kg Ivana Guzková (Kučerová) SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female +61kg Ludmila Pavlíková TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kumite female +61kg Anna Emingerová KC Žatec CZE CZE
3. kumite female +61kg Kateřina Káňová Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Ivana Guzková (Kučerová) SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female OPEN Anna Emingerová KC Žatec CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Kateřina Káňová Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Tereza Matějková USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male veterans (+35 years) OPEN
1. kumite male veterans (+35 years) OPEN Pavel Čelák USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite male veterans (+35 years) OPEN Roman Lysoněk KC Dragons Rosice CZE CZE
3. kumite male veterans (+35 years) OPEN Petr Kocmánek Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
30.09.2018
11.04.2015
14.09.2014
12.04.2014
11.01.2014
27.01.2013
24.11.2012
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print