KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Eastern Bohemia Cup Youth 2006 - 25.02.2006

City Osík u Litomyšle
Country Czech republic
Organizer TJ Jiskra Litomyšl
Clubs on medal positions 13
Countries on medal positions 1
Classifications 6-4-2


Appraisal of tournament quality:
47.92%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 12x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Daniel Borovička KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years Marek Dostál Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Lukáš Beneš SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Marek Schnaubert KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Veronika Jandová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female -12 years Kristýna Kučerová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Barbora Černá SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Michaela Trochová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Štěpán Křováček SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years Martin Choma Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Lukáš Jirásek Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years David Rozporka SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Kateřina Erbenová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Lucie Fajmanová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Lenka Jůzová KARATEDO Němčice CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Julie Nováková Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years David Beran KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kata male 14-15 years David Černohous KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Robert Fáber KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Stanislav Krtek SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Michaela Jiroutová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 14-15 years Barbora Škorpilová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Eva Pohorská Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Zuzana Hepnarová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 16-17 years Petra Sedláčková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Jana Fáberová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Michaela Kazdová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -11 years -30kg
1. kumite male -11 years -30kg Lukáš Pavel Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years -30kg Martin Nepovím Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Jakub Němec Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -35kg
1. kumite male -12 years -35kg Jakub Němec Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -35kg Ondřej Dušek Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Jakub Beran SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years +35kg
1. kumite male -12 years +35kg Marek Schnaubert KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years +35kg Daniel Borovička KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years +35kg Fedor Haljuk Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years +35kg Jan Štusák SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years -30kg
1. kumite female -12 years -30kg Michaela Trochová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years -30kg Martina Janečková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -30kg Kristýna Kučerová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years +35kg
1. kumite female -12 years +35kg Simona Šedivá Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years +35kg Veronika Jandová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Hana Jurášová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Nikola Ročňáková Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -40kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Martin Choma Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Dominik Petr Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Tomáš Dušánek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Štěpán Křováček SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years +40kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +40kg Lukáš Jirásek Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years +40kg Michal Schnaubert KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +40kg Milan Hrabě Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +40kg David Rozporka SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -40kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Tereza Adamová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Nikola Glosová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years +40kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +40kg Kateřina Erbenová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years +40kg Lenka Jůzová KARATEDO Němčice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +40kg Nikola Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +40kg Julie Nováková Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -55kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Robert Fáber KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg David Beran KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Jakub Kroulík SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Jakub Šiler Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -65kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg David Černohous KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Michal Fiala SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Tomáš Bílek KASR ŽAMBERK CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Michal Klauda SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years +65kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Jiří Šaroun Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Rostislav Cáb KASR ŽAMBERK CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -55kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Michaela Jiroutová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Eva Pohorská Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Denisa Hrabětová Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years +55kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Barbora Škorpilová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Monika Palečková Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -65kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Jakub Kotásek SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Matěj Bezdíček Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Michal Dvořák Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Filip Kopecký SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years +65kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +65kg Miloš Němec Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years +65kg Lukáš Hammerlindl KK Přelouč CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +65kg Petr Bartoš Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -51kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -51kg Jana Fáberová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -51kg Jana Švecová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -51kg Dagmar Kocůrková Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years +57kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Zuzana Hepnarová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Petra Sedláčková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Michaela Kazdová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Petra Slavíková KK Přelouč CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
04.03.2012
05.03.2011
31.10.2010
27.02.2010
18.10.2009
Eastern Bohemia Cup youth 2009 01.03.2009
Eastern Bohemia Cup seniors 2008 19.10.2008
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print