KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Eastern Bohemia Championship Seniors 2006 - 25.02.2006

City Osík u Litomyšle
Country Czech republic
Organizer TJ Jiskra Litomyšl
Clubs on medal positions 9
Countries on medal positions 1
Classifications 6-4-2


Appraisal of tournament quality:
50.00%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 10x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male
1. kata male Roman Krátký KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kata male Václav Hloušek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kata male Václav Andrle Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male Petr Charvát Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
kata female
1. kata female Pavlína Kubečková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female Ivana Guzková (Kučerová) SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female Martina Daťková Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female Michaela Kazdová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -60kg
1. kumite male -60kg Miloš Brádle SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male -60kg Richard Tesař SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -60kg Roman Steiner Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE CZE
3. kumite male -60kg Jakub Tomeš SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male -65kg
1. kumite male -65kg Luboš Felgr SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male -65kg Pavel Šimon Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -65kg Tomáš Roupec SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male -70kg
1. kumite male -70kg Martin Halbrštát SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male -70kg Jaromír Kubát Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE CZE
3. kumite male -70kg Milan Gančár SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Václav Andrle Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male -75kg Ivo Šroler SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Martin Charvát Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Michal Kuře Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male -80kg
1. kumite male -80kg Michal Pelikovský Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male -80kg Petr Charvát Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -80kg Jakub Králíček Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE CZE
3. kumite male -80kg Igor Ročín KK Přelouč CZE CZE
kumite male +80kg
1. kumite male +80kg Jiří Kotala SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male +80kg Václav Rek Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male +80kg Václav Daněk KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite male +80kg Petr Kocmánek Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Petr Charvát Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male OPEN Martin Halbrštát SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Milan Gančár SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Michal Kuře Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female -60kg
1. kumite female -60kg Martina Daťková Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female -60kg Michaela Kazdová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female +60kg
1. kumite female +60kg Pavlína Kubečková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female +60kg Ivana Guzková (Kučerová) SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female +60kg Radka Chmelíková KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite female +60kg Petra Punnerová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Ivana Guzková (Kučerová) SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female OPEN Pavlína Kubečková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Radka Chmelíková KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Petra Punnerová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
05.03.2011
31.10.2010
27.02.2010
18.10.2009
Championships of Eastern Bohemia seniors 2009 01.03.2009
Championships of Eastern Bohemia Youth 2008 19.10.2008
Championship of Eastern Bohemia seniors 2008 01.03.2008
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print