Order by |
|
First name | Last name |
Club |
Country |
Gold |
Silver |
Bronze |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
Points |
750. |
| Tereza |
Vyskočilová |
Škola bojových umění Narama |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
750. |
| Lenka |
Weisová |
SKM Bílina |
CZE |
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
750. |
| Paul |
Witt |
Karate klub Odry, z.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
750. |
| Vít |
Zahajský |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
750. |
| Karel |
Zdešek |
Slovan Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
750. |
| Kristýna |
Zemanová |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
750. |
| Jana |
Zicklerová |
TJ Růže Lomnice |
CZE |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
750. |
| Darek |
Zieminský |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
750. |
| Matěj |
Zsellér |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
750. |
| Tereza |
Žůrová |
Nippon Ludgeřovice |
CZE |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
4211. |
| David |
Bázler |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
15 |
4211. |
| Robert |
Brezovan |
Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
15 |
4211. |
| Jan |
Čačaný |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
15 |
4211. |
| Robert |
Fáber |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
CZE |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
15 |
4211. |
| Martin |
Franěk |
Karate klub Spektra Praha |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
15 |
4211. |
| Kryštof |
Franka |
Champions team z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
15 |
4211. |
| Moshe |
Harries |
Karate Vision Praha |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
15 |
4211. |
| Hana |
Hňoupková |
Masada Praha |
CZE |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
15 |
4211. |
| Tadeáš |
Hokr |
Karate Horažďovice |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
15 |
4211. |
| Lukáš |
Holeček |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
4211. |
| Kristýna |
Hrušková |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
4211. |
| Vanda |
Hvězdová |
Karate Club Dragons Rosice z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
15 |
4211. |
| Tereza |
Jarošová |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
4211. |
| Nela |
Ježková |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
15 |
4211. |
| Amálie |
Ježková |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
15 |
4211. |
| Adam |
Karel |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
15 |
4211. |
| Jakub |
Kounek |
L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
15 |
4211. |
| Kateřina |
Kourková |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
15 |
4211. |
| Martin |
Kovařík |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
CZE |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
15 |
4211. |
| Jan |
Král |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
15 |
4211. |
| Eva |
Křížová |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
15 |
4211. |
| Tomáš |
Lejsek |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
15 |
4211. |
| Matěj |
Makeš |
Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
15 |
4211. |
| Quynh-anh |
Nguyen |
Cobra Ryu Strakonice z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
15 |
4211. |
| Filip |
Parpel |
Sakura Karate-do Žatec z.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
4211. |
| Adéla |
Remerová |
Karate team Bohunice z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
15 |
4211. |
| Lucie |
Rudolfská |
Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
15 |
4211. |
| Teodor |
Ruth |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
15 |
4211. |
| Lenka |
Skalíková |
SKK Budo Havířov |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
15 |
4211. |
| Vanda |
Svatošová |
Shotokan karate Frýdek-Místek |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
4211. |
| Daniel |
Šrůma |
Shotokan karate club Louny |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
15 |
4211. |
| Jakub |
Štampfer |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
4211. |
| Oskar |
Šváb |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
4211. |
| Martin |
Tůma |
TJ Baník Příbram - Karate |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
15 |
4211. |
| Eva |
Vraňanová |
K4 Hodonín, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
15 |
4211. |
| Sofie |
Vučenovič |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
15 |
4211. |
| Nikola |
Zámorská |
SK Karate Lipník n./B. z.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
4211. |
| Jakub |
Zrůstek |
Karate Club Dragons Rosice z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
15 |
4249. |
| Jindřich |
Adolf |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
14 |
4249. |
| Artem |
Andreychuk |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
14 |