KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
4714. Jonáš Kříž K3 CZE 4 24
4714. Jaromír Kubát Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 1 1 1 24
4714. David Kundrát Karate Team Bohunice CZE 2 1 1 24
4714. Jan Lalič SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 24
4714. Tereza Lantosová Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 2 1 1 24
4714. Simona Lavičková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 4 24
4714. Michaela Lišková Karate Klub Kyjov CZE 1 1 24
4714. Radek Mačák KC Žatec CZE 1 1 1 24
4714. Michaela Mališová Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 2 1 24
4714. Zdeněk Marek ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE 2 1 24
4714. Zdeněk Mašata Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 1 24
4714. Martin Michajlec Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 24
4714. Ivan Mikulský DDM Bystřice nad Olší CZE 3 1 1 24
4714. Andrea Miškechová Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 1 24
4714. Klára Muknšnáblová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 1 2 24
4714. Václav Nekvinda Karate Polička CZE 1 24
4714. Marek Nentvich SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 1 24
4714. Kateřina Neradílková SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 24
4714. Duc Anh Nguyen Sokol Nymburk CZE 1 24
4714. Marek Novák Sport Relax CZE 1 1 24
4714. Jitka Nováková SK Karate Shotokan Neratovice CZE 2 6 24
4714. Tereza Nováková Kusengo Nový Jičín CZE 2 3 24
4714. Martin Novan Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 1 24
4714. Ondřej Novotný SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 2 24
4714. Kristýna Nuderová USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 2 24
4714. Pavel Pilař Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 2 1 24
4714. Martina Plešingerová Sport Relax CZE 1 3 24
4714. Rostislav Podlaha Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 1 1 1 24
4714. David Podoljak Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 1 2 24
4714. Vadym Potapenko Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 2 2 24
4714. Jaroslav Prais GRYF z.s. CZE 1 2 2 24
4714. Alena Provazníková Way of harmony - Rychnov u Jablonce CZE 1 24
4714. Martin Pšenička SK MP CZE 1 2 24
4714. Nikol Pustěovská Baník Havířov CZE 1 1 1 1 24
4714. Vuong Quyen The SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 24
4714. Petr Ráliš Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 1 1 24
4714. Tereza Riantová Glaverbel Teplice CZE 1 24
4714. Robert Ružbacký SK MP CZE 1 24
4714. Víctor Sánchez SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 3 24
4714. Daniel Sebeš Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 2 24
4714. Ondřej Sikora ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 1 24
4714. Michal Sionkala Atara Ostrava CZE 1 1 24
4714. Pavel Slezák TJ Sokol Stěžery CZE 1 1 24
4714. Tomáš Slouka SKM Bílina CZE 1 24
4714. Michaela Sloupenská SK Shotokan Karate Frýdek - Místek CZE 1 2 24
4714. Jakub Smékal KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 1 24
4714. Sabina Smékalová Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 1 24
4714. Kristýna Soukupová CZE 2 2 1 24
4714. David Staněk TJ Sokol Šumperk CZE 1 24
4714. Pavla Stojková TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE 1 24

Page: 56/108
<< 50 |  51 |  52 |  53 |  54 |  55 | 56 |  57 |  58 |  59 |  60

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament