KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
4896. Ivana Obhlídalová SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE 1 1 20
4896. Marek Oborný ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE 1 2 20
4896. Ema Ostřížková VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 2 1 20
4896. Radka Paterová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 2 1 20
4896. Matěj Peksa SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 1 20
4896. Jiří Pěnkava Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 3 3 20
4896. Sandra Pírková SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 2 20
4896. Adam Pleva SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS CZE 1 1 20
4896. Alena Plunderová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 1 3 20
4896. Michal Polák Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 1 20
4896. Anna Poláková Red Dragon Team CZE 2 20
4896. Štěpánka Pražáková SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 2 20
4896. Jan Roček KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE 1 4 20
4896. David Rozporka SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 2 20
4896. Jan Říman TJ Fulnek CZE 2 2 20
4896. Monika Salfická Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 1 20
4896. Robin Samek Sokol Nymburk CZE 1 1 20
4896. Petr Severa SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 20
4896. Michal Schnaubert KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 1 1 20
4896. Marek Smejkal Karate Velké Meziříčí CZE 2 20
4896. Martin Smetiprach TJ Sokol Stěžery CZE 2 1 20
4896. David Smolák SKM Bílina CZE 1 2 20
4896. Michal Soukup SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 2 1 20
4896. Ondřej Struk Karate Klub Kadaň CZE 2 2 20
4896. Jan Stýblo Slovan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 20
4896. Barbora Süsselmichová KK Kladno CZE 1 1 20
4896. Karel Šarapatka Schick Ryu Praha CZE 2 1 20
4896. Petra Šímová Sokol Blatná CZE 1 4 20
4896. Marie Špachmanová Sport Relax CZE 1 1 20
4896. Miroslav Štefan Sport Relax CZE 4 1 20
4896. David Štekl SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 1 20
4896. Jaroslava Štěpánková Karate Panthers Český Krumlov CZE 1 1 2 20
4896. Janet Štréblová KC Žatec CZE 1 2 1 20
4896. Tobias Trubianský SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS CZE 1 1 20
4896. Václav Vacek KK Kladno CZE 1 1 20
4896. Jakub Vojta USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 1 20
4896. Andrea Vovčičková SKM Bílina CZE 1 1 20
4896. Eliška Vrbová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 2 20
4896. Petr Zakopal Glaverbel Teplice CZE 1 1 2 20
4896. Patrik Zelinka NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 1 20
2791. Jiří Bosák Czech republic CZE 1 1 1 19
2791. Matěj Černý SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 2 2 19
2791. Alexandr Doležel Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 2 1 19
2791. Andrea Fialová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 19
2791. Rudolf Haviger SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 1 19
2791. Barbora Kozlíková TJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karate CZE 4 19
2791. Oliver František Kunc TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 4 19
2791. Nikola Melicharová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY CZE 6 19
2791. Moritz Mlenský SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 2 19
2791. Tereza Myslivcová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 19

Page: 56/102
<< 50 |  51 |  52 |  53 |  54 |  55 | 56 |  57 |  58 |  59 |  60

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament