KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
4370. postup Antonín Nečil SK Jihlava CZE 2
4370. postup Matěj Nejedlý TJ KARATE Praha CZE 1 2
4370. postup Dominik Němec Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 2
4370. postup Lukáš Němec TJ karate Nové Hrady CZE 1 2
4370. postup Václav Němec SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE 1 2
4370. postup Sofie Nevečeřalová SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2
4370. postup Adéla Nídlová Karate Klub Chodov CZE 2
4370. postup Nikol Nováková KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE 1 2
4370. postup Martin Novkov SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 2
4370. postup Marek Novotný SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 2
4370. postup Michal Novotný KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 2
4370. postup Jan Oharek Sokol karate Tišnov CZE 1 2
4370. postup Gerelt-od Ochirsukh KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 2
4370. postup Marek Oktávec KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 1 2
4370. postup Elizabeth Oravský Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 2
4370. postup Kryštof Otec SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 2
4370. postup Filip Pařízek Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 2
4370. postup Marie Pasterňáková Vakado Kutná Hora CZE 1 2
4370. postup Vojtěch Pavelka KK Sokol Ledeč nad Sázavou CZE 1 2
4370. postup Ondřej Pavlík Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 1 2
4370. postup Milan Pech Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 2
4370. postup Matěj Perutka SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. CZE 1 2
4370. postup Tomáš Petr Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 2
4370. postup František Pištora SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 2
4370. postup Marek Plch SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 2
4370. postup Beáta Plucnarová SC SPIRIT ŘÍČANY z.s. CZE 1 2
4370. postup Denis Pohlodko Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 1 2
4370. postup Kryštof Pohorský Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 2
4370. postup Jonáš Pochop Fight Club Praha CZE 1 2
4370. postup Amálie Polášková K4 Hodonín, z.s. CZE 1 2
4370. postup Lukáš Popelář TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 2
4370. postup Viktor Pospíšil Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 1 2
4370. postup Martin Pospíšil Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 2
4370. postup Albert Prachovský KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE 1 2
4370. postup Anna Prosová ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 2
4370. postup Matyáš Příhoda Karate klub Spektra Praha CZE 1 2
4370. postup Jan Přikryl Baník Havířov CZE 1 2
4370. postup David Přívratský KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 2
4370. postup Radim Reitschmied KARATE Havířov CZE 1 2
4370. postup Julie Richterová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 2
4370. postup Radek Rod CZE 1 2
4370. postup Lukáš Roman L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE 1 2
4370. postup Tomáš Růžička TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2
4370. postup Vojtěch Řezníček Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 2
4370. postup Sára Říhová Sakura Karate-do Žatec z.s. CZE 2
4370. postup Anna Sammartino SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2
4370. postup Enea Santellani KARATEDO PSK OLYMP PRAHA CZE 1 2
4370. postup Jožka Simčák Vakado Kutná Hora CZE 1 2
4370. postup Petr Simon SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 2
4370. postup Denisa Sládková SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 2

Page: 131/134
<< 130 | 131 |  132 |  133 |  134

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament