KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
140. Lenka Texlová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 2 1 14
140. Tereza Věchetová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 1 14
103. Žaneta Jantačová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 13
104. Kristína Bosáková SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY CZE 1 1 12
104. Tereza Jarošová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 12
104. Lenka Krojidlová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 12
104. Aneta Markušová USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 2 12
104. Jana Pavlíková KC Dragons Rosice CZE 1 12
104. Lenka Rybínová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 12
110. Martina Putnová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 2 11
110. Veronika Trávniková Karate Vision Praha CZE 3 11
112. Lenka Borgulová Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE 2 10
112. Radka Dejdarová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 2 10
112. Adéla Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 10
112. Alena Plunderová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 1 10
112. Kateřina Spurná SK Slavia Orlová CZE 1 1 10
117. Jana Dušková KASR ŽAMBERK CZE 1 8
117. Jana Havláková KC MABU-DO Olomouc CZE 1 8
117. Iva Holomková Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 8
117. Lucie Köppelová SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE 1 8
117. Eva Lálová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 8
117. Pavla Linhartová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 8
117. Pavla Mezzeiová Champions team z.s. CZE 1 8
117. Adéla Pallová SK Tommi Praha CZE 2 8
117. Taťána Pancuráková Gojukan Praha CZE 2 8
117. Alena Platilová Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE 1 8
117. Martina Plešingerová KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 2 8
117. Alena Poláková Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 1 8
117. Marie Prajzlerová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 8
117. Karolína Řezníčková Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 8
117. Veronika Řežábková SK Jiskra Domažlice CZE 1 8
117. Lenka Sigmundová Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE 1 8
117. Lucie Strnadová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1 8
117. Monika Švejdová (Kohoutová) Makoto Karate Klub CZE 1 8
117. Hana Zemanová Sokol karate Tišnov CZE 1 8
136. Elvíra Djemileva SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 7
136. Lucie Havrdová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 7
136. Eva Křížová SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 7
139. Anna Faltová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 6
139. Kateřina Háková GRYF z.s. CZE 1 6
139. Nikola Chybíková KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 6
139. Nikola Kampeová Sokol Nymburk CZE 1 1 6
139. Nikola Kimmelová Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE 1 6
139. Veronika Leierová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 6
139. Lenka Petříková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 6
139. Vladimíra Račáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 6
139. Petra Schiffmannová Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 1 6
139. Michaela Soukupová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 6
149. Martina Daťková Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 4
149. Kateřina Dědková Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE 1 4

Page: 3/4
1 |  2 | 3 |  4

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament