KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
151. Krystýna Tesařová Sport Team Scorpions z.s. CZE 1 1 1 40
151. Gabriela Zámečníková SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 3 2 40
53. Simona Pivodová SK Slavia Orlová CZE 2 1 3 2 38
53. Linda Skalová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 2 1 38
55. Kateřina Sendlerová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 6 2 37
56. Eliška Kočířová SK Tommi Praha CZE 1 1 1 1 36
56. Jana Vrbatová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 36
58. Tereza Vašíčková BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 4 35
59. Eliška Týlová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 2 1 34
60. Adéla Nováková Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 2 3 33
60. Andrea Pastorková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 33
62. Markéta Barešová Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 4 2 32
62. Petra Halamová SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 3 1 32
62. Veronika Jelínková KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 1 1 32
62. Nikola Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 2 32
62. Aneta Masariková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 1 1 2 1 32
62. Lucie Náhlovská Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE 2 2 32
62. Petra Vávrová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 2 32
69. Tereza Jůnová Champions team z.s. CZE 1 1 1 31
70. Lucie Cupáková TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 1 28
70. Anna Faltová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 28
72. Aneta Zítková SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE 2 1 27
73. Hana Ulíková KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 1 1 26
74. Zuzana Cmielová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 5 2 24
74. Michaela Cyrany TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 2 2 24
74. Karin Košíková KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 4 24
74. Barbora Kratochvílová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 24
74. Tereza Matějková USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 2 24
74. Hana Pelikánová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 24
74. Kristína Tesařová SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE 1 1 24
74. Anna Vorlíčková KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 24
82. Tereza Jaňourová Kobra Kladno CZE 2 1 1 23
83. Ludmila Nentwich (Pavlíková) TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 1 21
84. Anna Hiršlová Sport Úvaly CZE 1 1 20
84. Barbora Kočtářová Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 2 1 20
84. Adéla Mehic Karate Vision Praha CZE 2 20
84. Alena Navrátilová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 4 20
84. Věra Nguyenová SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2 2 20
84. Monika Salfická Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 1 20
90. Tereza Hájková GRYF z.s. CZE 2 1 19
90. Kristýna Řeháková Red Dragon Team CZE 1 1 19
92. Ester Bědroňová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 1 2 18
92. Kristína Bosáková SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY CZE 1 1 18
92. Kay Polanová Karate Vision Praha CZE 2 2 18
92. Petra Zielonková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 1 3 18
96. Hana Jiráková SHINDÓKAN Jindřichův Hradec CZE 1 17
97. Pavla Borůvková Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 1 16
97. Karina Denčylja KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 16
97. Hana Dostálová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 16
97. Jana Gaňová KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 1 3 16

Page: 2/5
1 | 2 |  3 |  4 |  5

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament