KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
97. Šimon Kostelecký Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 4
97. Tomáš Kouba KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 1 4
97. Karel Krásný SK Predátor Praha CZE 2 4
97. Vojtěch Kříž Karate Club Dragons Rosice z.s. CZE 1 4
97. Jaromír Kubát Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 1 4
97. Jan Le SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 4
97. Marek Limburský Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 4
97. Roman Luong SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4
97. Tomáš Masopust KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 4
97. Daniel Nový KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 4
97. Milan Pavlíček BUDO Plzeň z.s. CZE 1 4
97. Jakub Pohrom ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 4
97. David Ryvol USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 4
97. David Sirový TJ KARATE Praha CZE 1 4
97. Pavel Šimon Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 4
97. Petr Škalda Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 4
97. Miroslav Štefan KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 4
97. Alessandro Tamborlani TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 4
97. David Vobr TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 4
97. Josef Voráček SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE 1 4
97. Petr Zažirej Karate klub Odry, z.s. CZE 1 1 4
222. Marek Avramčev KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 3
222. Vojtěch Konopa SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 3
222. Ondřej Kouba KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 3
222. Jakub Krausz Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE 3
222. Adam Křivka SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE 1 3
222. Vít Listík Kobra Kladno CZE 1 3
222. Ondřej Patočka Karate Club Dragons Rosice z.s. CZE 1 3
222. Ronald Prokeš Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE 1 3
222. Lukáš Rajnoch GRYF z.s. CZE 3
222. Tomáš Smutný Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE 3
222. Igor Šebo Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE 1 3
222. Miloš Ulrich Sport Úvaly CZE 1 3
234. Lukáš Adam SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 2
234. Sebastian Beneš SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. CZE 1 2
234. Miloš Brádle SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 2
234. Zdeněk Buzek SHINDÓKAN Jindřichův Hradec CZE 1 2
234. Jiří Dědič KK Litvínov CZE 1 2
234. Michal Frajs Karate-do shotokan HiroTakeKo Hranice CZE 1 2
234. Jonáš Frouz SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 2
234. Radek Frühauf KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 1 2
234. Milan Gančár SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 2
234. Stanislav Hájek Karate klub Odry, z.s. CZE 2
234. Marcel Haltuch KSK Chomutov a Jirkov CZE 1 2
234. Jiří Helbich SK Slavia Orlová CZE 1 2
234. Miroslav Chladný SKM Bílina CZE 1 2
234. Libor Janů TJ Sokol Šumperk CZE 1 2
234. Miloš Janů SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 2
234. Jakub Jirsa SHINDÓKAN Jindřichův Hradec CZE 2
234. Miroslav Líbal Shotokan Karate Mělník CZE 1 2

Page: 5/6
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 | 5 |  6

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament