KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
233. Petr Vašíček KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 2 8
233. Jan Vopátek Tsunami Prachatice CZE 2 8
233. Jakub Záboj L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE 1 8
154. Tomáš Knápek BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 2 7
154. Tomáš Novák SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 1 7
154. Lukáš Pilát Kobra Kladno CZE 1 1 7
154. David Ulvr Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 1 7
158. Janis Akhsas USK Slavia Liberec CZE 2 6
158. Martin Hána SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE 1 6
158. David Kopeček SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE 1 6
158. Matěj Lippert SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 2 6
158. Filip Pohl BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 6
158. Jan Racek KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 6
158. Martin Rubeš KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 6
158. Ondřej Samek KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 6
158. Stanislav Věchet SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE 1 1 6
158. Milan Vévoda DDM Valašské Meziříčí CZE 1 1 6
168. Michal Franc SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 1 5
168. Libor Kuchař Sportovní klub policie České Budějovice CZE 5
168. Pavel Mikeš Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 5
168. Matouš Vaněk Karate Vision Praha CZE 2 5
168. Jan Vašíček TJ KARATE Praha CZE 1 5
173. Tomáš Balík TJ karate Nové Hrady CZE 1 4
173. Jan Bartoš TJ KARATE Praha CZE 1 4
173. Michal Dvořák SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE 1 4
173. Jakub Fiala KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 4
173. Vítězslav Fronk SK Jiskra Domažlice CZE 1 4
173. Lukáš Havlásek Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE 1 4
173. David Herian Nagai-Michi o.s. CZE 1 4
173. Václav Hloušek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 4
173. Martin Horváth KC Podbořany CZE 1 4
173. Tomáš Hynek Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE 1 4
173. Miroslav Hýsek TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 4
173. Lukáš Chalupa KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 4
173. Martin Choma Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 4
173. Michal Jaroš SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4
173. Martin Jasanský Shinzato Dojo Praha CZE 1 4
173. Tomáš Kadlíček Gojukan Praha CZE 1 4
173. Tomáš Kolář Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 1 4
173. Šimon Kostelecký Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 4
173. Tomáš Kouba KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 4
173. Karel Krásný SK Predátor Praha CZE 2 4
173. Vojtěch Kříž KC Dragons Rosice CZE 1 4
173. Jaromír Kubát KARATE SPARTAK VRCHLABÍ CZE 1 4
173. Jan Le SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 4
173. Marek Limburský Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 4
173. Roman Luong SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4
173. Tomáš Masopust KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 4
173. Daniel Nový KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 4
173. Matěj Pavel SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4

Page: 4/6
1 |  2 |  3 | 4 |  5 |  6

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament