KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Jindřich Pilmann KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 31 15 19 4 1810
2. Jakub Tesárek KARATE TESY Shotokan CZE 13 10 9 2 1 1127
3. Jakub Debrecenyi HAKUBA Karate Ostrava CZE 19 6 21 6 1 1060
4. Lukáš Janda Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE 12 15 22 3 4 1044
5. Vladimír Míček NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 14 10 6 3 2 1030
6. Marek Pohanka Sportovní Klub Nakama Shotokan CZE 9 15 19 7 7 1004
7. Matteo Tamborlani NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 11 4 5 4 2 656
8. Šimon Branda SHOBU Academy CZE 3 3 24 12 4 540
9. Peter Fabian NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 11 2 1 461
10. Dominik Bartuška SKP karate Písek CZE 5 6 9 3 448
11. Karel Imríšek Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE 6 6 7 5 1 445
12. Roman Krátký KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 13 3 4 2 364
13. Matěj Říha GRYF z.s. CZE 4 4 6 1 1 342
14. Vít Masař BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 4 3 4 1 287
14. Michal Slávik KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE 4 4 6 5 2 287
16. David Beran KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 7 3 7 2 238
17. Adam Pešek Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE 2 3 7 8 3 222
18. David Novák SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 3 7 6 1 1 202
19. Ondřej Charvát Karate Lions Pardubice CZE 4 2 6 4 7 194
20. Filip Miler SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 5 9 5 2 189
21. Daniel Beneš SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 6 2 1 1 185
22. Filip Saidl KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 4 6 4 2 176
23. Firas Oukde SHOBU Academy CZE 3 4 6 1 2 173
24. Vojtěch Sůkal L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE 3 6 1 166
25. Ondřej Kříž Karate Club Dragons Rosice z.s. CZE 1 5 4 4 2 153
26. Michal Hrubý Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 3 2 3 140
27. Tomáš Hána SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE 5 1 1 128
28. Miloslav Kabeš Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 5 3 2 120
28. David Lukášek Czech republic CZE 3 2 2 3 1 120
30. Jan Boháč SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 2 4 3 3 114
31. Ondřej Kumpošt KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 1 2 7 2 1 112
32. Jakub Slanař KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 2 1 3 2 111
33. Tomáš Zaťko TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 3 1 5 1 109
34. Josef Mišák Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 3 4 4 3 105
35. Filip Filipi Karate Lions Pardubice CZE 2 6 2 103
36. Jaroslav Vlček SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 1 5 2 89
37. Roman Jirák SHINDÓKAN Jindřichův Hradec CZE 3 2 1 88
37. Matouš Pechar Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 3 4 1 88
37. Filip Vít SHOBU Academy CZE 1 1 4 88
40. Milan Zítko SHOBU Academy CZE 5 3 1 87
41. Denis Wojtyla VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 2 1 3 3 86
42. Ondřej Blín GRYF z.s. CZE 4 5 7 85
43. Ladislav Mareš TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 2 2 8 4 83
44. Tomáš Reich KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 3 2 6 2 1 80
45. Pavel Trličík Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 6 2 2 78
46. Daniel Brejcha SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 1 4 4 77
46. David Kavalír KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 2 3 1 77
48. Jáchym Hořák KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 2 2 3 76
49. Jakub Schánilec SKP karate Písek CZE 1 1 4 2 70
50. Jakub Bošek SHOBU Academy CZE 2 1 1 3 68

Page: 1/6
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 |  5 |  6

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament