KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Hana Dostálová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 10 14 10 6 2 777
2. Regina Plašilová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 6 15 21 7 1 648
3. Radka Tesařová (Krejčová) SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 12 6 4 628
4. Lenka Jůzová Karatedo Němčice CZE 15 6 8 596
5. Petra Peceková SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 8 2 3 580
6. Lucie Veithová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 11 3 4 3 3 563
7. Lucie Trnková Karate Vision Praha CZE 6 6 6 6 1 403
8. Vladimíra Račáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 8 2 1 1 377
9. Šárka Burýšková SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 6 2 6 1 292
10. Anna Kašparová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 8 2 2 1 264
11. Tereza Matějková USK Slavia Liberec CZE 5 2 4 208
12. Ivana Guzková (Kučerová) SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 6 2 5 3 202
13. Eliška Týlová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 5 2 2 168
14. Pavla Linhartová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 4 3 1 164
15. Kateřina Káňová Schick Ryu Praha CZE 2 5 10 2 1 158
16. Zuzana Linhartová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 2 4 2 1 154
17. Adriana Crhonková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 5 152
18. Štěpánka Šajnarová Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 4 3 1 1 148
19. Veronika Halodová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 1 4 1 145
20. Ludmila Nentwich TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 4 4 3 1 142
21. Karolína Bobková Baník Havířov CZE 4 1 4 132
21. Simona Kaliničenková SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 2 4 1 132
23. Lenka Petříková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 5 1 1 1 125
24. Hana Straková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 2 7 4 2 116
25. Zuzana Hepnarová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 5 1 3 2 1 112
26. Adéla Lehečková Slovan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2 3 2 106
27. Monika Bürgerová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 2 1 104
28. Petra Vávrová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 2 3 100
29. Petra Punnerová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 2 8 1 94
30. Lucie Benešová SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 6 88
31. Michaela Budeanuová TJ Růže Lomnice CZE 2 5 4 82
31. Iva Holomková Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 6 3 1 82
33. Lucie Zbořilová SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 3 4 76
34. Veronika Jandová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 2 3 1 73
35. Nikola Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 2 72
35. Zuzana Teufelová SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4 2 72
37. Danuše Kratochvílová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 4 3 1 60
38. Pavlína Kubečková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 2 2 4 58
38. Simona Šedivá Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 2 58
40. Andrea Drsková Karate Polička CZE 1 4 2 56
40. Nikola Tobiášová Karate Polička CZE 3 1 1 56
42. Jana Vrbatová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 3 52
43. Aneta Markušová USK Slavia Liberec CZE 2 1 1 50
44. Simona Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 2 3 1 48
44. Martina Šáchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 48
46. Eva Lálová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 2 44
47. Elvíra Djemileva SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 3 3 40
47. Dominika Faktorová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 4 1 40
47. Kateřina Kučerová Karate Polička CZE 1 2 2 40
47. Andrea Žáková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 2 1 40

Page: 1/3
1 |  2 |  3

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament