KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Radka Tesařová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 800
2. Radka Tesařová (Krejčová) SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 19 1 2 3 572
3. Barbora Bukáčková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 5 1 1 210
4. Petra Peceková Czech republic CZE 4 1 192
5. Pavlína Kubečková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 3 7 6 160
6. Ludmila Nentwich TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 6 5 2 145
7. Ivana Guzková (Kučerová) SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 3 5 6 1 130
8. Kateřina Káňová Schick Ryu Praha CZE 3 2 9 128
9. Hana Dostálová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 3 3 108
10. Zuzana Hepnarová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 3 4 1 104
11. Miroslava Schubertová Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE 2 3 4 2 101
12. Andrea Žáková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 5 1 96
13. Soňa Hejduková ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE 3 2 1 82
14. Simona Kaliničenková SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2 64
15. Anna Kašparová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 2 1 47
16. Victoria Wachowska SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 1 42
17. Magdalena Žůček SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 1 37
18. Šárka Burýšková SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 36
18. Kateřina Martínková TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 1 2 3 36
18. Lenka Petříková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 36
18. Gabriela Zámečníková SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 36
22. Anna Emingerová KC Žatec CZE 2 2 1 34
23. Petra Cífková KC Žatec CZE 4 32
23. Štěpánka Šajnarová Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 1 32
25. Zuzana Kodajková SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE 2 2 30
26. Aneta Zítková SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE 1 1 28
27. Lenka Koucká TJ Růže Lomnice CZE 1 3 1 26
27. Martina Šťastná Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE 1 1 3 26
29. Kristína Bosáková SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY CZE 2 1 24
29. Veronika Jandová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 24
29. Regina Plašilová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 24
29. Lucie Veithová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 24
33. Barbora Žemličková Champions team z.s. CZE 1 1 18
34. Adéla Lehečková Slovan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 16
34. Kateřina Sedláčková TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 1 16
36. Michaela Soukupová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 2 15
37. Aneta Krahulcová SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 2 14
38. Monika Švejdová (Kohoutová) Makoto Karate Klub CZE 1 1 1 13
39. Dana Konopčíková KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE 2 12
40. Eliška Oravcová Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE 1 2 1 10
40. Petra Punnerová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1 10
42. Simona Černá Karate Kolín CZE 1 1 8
42. Elvíra Djemileva SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 8
42. Ivana Hordějčuková (Veverková) SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 8
42. Nikola Křišťanová TJ KARATE Praha CZE 1 8
42. Miroslava Landová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 2 8
42. Lenka Macková (Poorová) FaPo shotokan ryu Cheb CZE 1 8
42. Kamila Mandíková Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 1 8
42. Lucie Palkovská TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 1 8
42. Nela Pelánková SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE 1 8

Page: 1/2
1 |  2

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament