KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
84. Petr Paulus TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 12
84. Andryi Pinkevych KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 1 12
84. Petr Šuranský T.J. Sokol Pardubice I. CZE 1 1 12
84. Tomáš Truong SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 12
155. Jiří Lžičař Schick Ryu Praha CZE 2 10
155. Jan Tobola SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 10
157. Jaromír Pokorný KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 1 9
158. Pavel Bakule Karate klub Spektra Praha CZE 1 8
158. Daniel Beneš SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 8
158. Tomáš Braun T.J. Sokol Pardubice I. CZE 2 8
158. Václav Doubravský MSK Sokol Vysoké Mýto CZE 1 8
158. Michal Franc SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 1 8
158. Martin Fus Baník Havířov CZE 2 8
158. Libor Gurecký Baník Havířov CZE 1 8
158. Tim Ha Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 8
158. Libor Hájek TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 8
158. Tomáš Hála Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 8
158. Martin Hanák TJ karate Třebíč CZE 1 8
158. Ondřej Hnat Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 8
158. Lukáš Honc SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. CZE 1 8
158. David Hubeňák SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 8
158. Jan Krsek Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 1 8
158. Lubomír Macek MSKA VUT Brno CZE 2 8
158. Daniel Mikulka Karate klub Spektra Praha CZE 1 8
158. Josef Mišák Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 8
158. Miroslav Pilař SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 8
158. Petr Pinhart KK Litvínov CZE 1 1 8
158. Alexandr Pirkl SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 8
158. Aleš Radil Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 2 8
158. Jan Rohlena SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 8
158. Jakub Slanař KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 1 8
158. Erik Šindelář Cobra Ryu Strakonice z.s. CZE 1 8
158. Maroš Taran Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 1 8
158. Jiří Trunec MSK Sokol Vysoké Mýto CZE 2 8
158. Ondřej Wojewoda ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 8
186. Samuel Kubina Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 2 7
187. Michal Adámek KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 6
187. Jan Bednář TJ KARATE Praha CZE 1 6
187. Milan Gančár SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 2 6
187. Michal Chmelař SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 6
187. Štěpán Kolarovský Karate Kolín CZE 1 1 6
187. Josef Král Karate Polička CZE 1 1 6
187. Lubomír Kubisa Nippon Ludgeřovice CZE 2 6
187. Kristián Lecián M. M. Ryu Ostrava CZE 1 6
187. Angelo Purgert TJ KARATE Praha CZE 1 6
187. David Svoboda SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 6
187. Jakub Záboj L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE 1 6
198. Jakub Koštěl SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. CZE 1 5
199. Lukáš Bastyan Schick Ryu Praha CZE 1 4
199. Marek Blaha USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 4

Page: 4/5
1 |  2 |  3 | 4 |  5

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament