KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Jan Tuček KC Žatec CZE 10 2 1 1 798
2. Tomáš Reich KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 7 5 5 1 284
3. Josef Bělica Baník Havířov CZE 4 2 1 140
4. Lubomír Vaverka Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 3 3 2 3 108
5. Mojmír Turek Karate Kolín CZE 3 2 6 70
6. Jan Vaňous SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 2 1 64
7. Vojtěch Aschenbrenner KC Žatec CZE 1 6 62
8. Roman Trnka Baník Havířov CZE 1 3 1 60
9. Jan Kočí TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 48
9. Tomáš Matějka Sokol Velký Osek CZE 1 2 1 48
9. Milan Tesař Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 1 2 48
12. Petr Charvát Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 3 1 1 46
13. František Mach Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 1 2 44
14. Ondřej Knížek SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 1 40
15. Václav Havlů Baník Karviná CZE 3 2 38
16. Jiří Kotala SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 3 3 36
16. Jiří Kubík KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 1 1 36
18. Jiří Mlíka Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 1 32
19. Jiří Kábrt SKMP Praha CZE 3 28
19. Lukáš Krojidlo Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4 28
19. Jaroslav Roušar Karate Polička CZE 4 1 28
22. Miroslav Heřmánek Slovan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2 26
23. Tomáš Hermann TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 24
23. Jan Klimeš KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 3 24
23. David Kučera Shotokan karate club Louny CZE 1 24
23. Libor Mareš USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 24
23. Tomáš Pleva Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 24
23. Petr Urbanec Czech republic CZE 1 24
29. Michal Beneš Sokol Velký Osek CZE 2 1 1 22
29. Andryi Pinkevych KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 3 1 22
31. Antonín Bauer Sokol karate Tišnov CZE 1 1 20
31. Vlastimil Jirásko SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 1 20
31. Jiří Ruibar MSKA Krmelín CZE 1 1 20
31. Jan Stýblo Slovan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 20
31. Jan Šípek Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 2 1 20
36. Jindřich Ibl Shotokan karate club Louny CZE 1 2 18
37. Luboš Dražil Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 1 16
37. Jan Kalamen SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 16
37. Jiří Panáček Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 16
37. Petr Šuranský T.J. Sokol Pardubice I. CZE 1 16
37. Karel Zdešek Slovan Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 16
37. Petr Zoubek TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 16
43. Silvestr Hirner KARATE Havířov CZE 1 1 14
43. Jan Škeřík Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 1 14
45. Miroslav Boguský Champions team z.s. CZE 1 12
45. Lukáš Hammerlindl KK Přelouč CZE 1 1 12
45. Vojtěch Kratochvíl Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 12
45. Daniel Mikulka Karate klub Spektra Praha CZE 1 1 12
45. Richard Pail KARATE Havířov CZE 1 12
45. Jan Paulík SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 2 12

Page: 1/2
1 |  2

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament