KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Richard Pail KARATE Havířov CZE 7 1 1 152
2. Adam Hrnčíř KARATE Havířov CZE 4 3 4 140
2. Jindřich Pilmann KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 4 1 6 140
4. David Meduna KC Žatec CZE 5 4 2 1 116
5. Vojtěch Jež SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 1 3 100
6. Petr Kubička Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 1 2 88
7. Jan Kočí TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 3 76
8. Tomáš Matějka Sokol Velký Osek CZE 3 2 3 64
9. Ondřej Charvát Karate Lions Pardubice CZE 3 4 3 1 60
10. Václav Unzeitig SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 2 1 2 56
11. Tomáš Brož SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 2 2 3 52
11. Silvestr Matocha ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 1 1 52
13. Svatopluk Sekanina Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE 2 3 5 50
14. Vojtěch Kočí TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 48
15. Miroslav Boguský Champions team z.s. CZE 1 36
16. Lukáš Frýdecký KC Žatec CZE 1 1 1 34
17. Marcel Skalický SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 1 32
17. Václav Tereščuk Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 32
19. František Doleček Karate TJ Sokol Brno-Husovice CZE 2 1 1 1 31
20. Michal Pelikovský Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 2 30
21. Milan Burget ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE 1 24
21. Miloš Holub SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 24
21. Michal Koběrský SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 24
21. Radek Mačák KC Žatec CZE 1 1 1 24
21. Dominik Majera SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 24
21. Dominik Nechyba Czech republic CZE 1 24
21. Miloš Němec Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 2 24
21. Jaroslav Olšák TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 24
21. Jakub Slanař KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 1 24
21. Petr Zoubek TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 24
31. Ondřej Fiala SKK Hradec Králové CZE 1 1 20
31. Tomáš Schiffmann Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 1 20
33. Patrik Zeman SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 18
34. Matěj Bezdíček Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 16
34. Radomír Domín TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 16
34. Dušan Güttner Slovan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 16
34. Šimon Chmelár Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 16
34. Filip Šmajcl TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 16
34. Pavel Trličík Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 16
34. Jan Vaňous SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 16
41. Lubomír Kubisa Nippon Ludgeřovice CZE 1 1 14
42. Oldřich Štefl SKMP Praha CZE 1 1 1 13
43. David Dvořák Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 2 12
43. Radek Jirges SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 12
43. Lubomír Odráška TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 2 12
43. Tomáš Pavlíček SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 12
43. Robin Popelka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 12
43. Václav Rek Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 12
43. Miroslav Richter KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 12
43. Mirek Šulda TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 12

Page: 1/3
1 |  2 |  3

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament