KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
100. Richard Pinc Schick Ryu Praha CZE 1 8
100. Evžen Rambousek Sportovní klub Karate Most CZE 1 8
100. Tomáš Schiffmann Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 8
100. Tomáš Snětivý SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 8
100. Jiří Svrčula TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 8
100. Richard Šefl TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 8
100. Michal Šereda Karate Polička CZE 1 8
100. Marek Šípek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 8
100. Petr Šuranský T.J. Sokol Pardubice I. CZE 2 8
100. Pavel Trličík Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 8
100. Pavel Veverka SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 8
100. Jan Vopátek Tsunami Prachatice CZE 1 8
163. Zdeněk Florián KK Kladno CZE 1 1 6
163. Milan Gančár SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 6
163. Filip Havlík KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 6
163. Aleš Hrách Kobra Kladno CZE 1 6
163. Jan Kůzl TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 6
163. Miroslav Merfait SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE 2 6
163. Marian Novotný Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE 1 6
163. Slávek Sahula KC Žatec CZE 1 6
163. Miloš Sejkora KK Přelouč CZE 1 6
163. Jiří Šír SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY CZE 1 6
163. Petr Švarc TJ KARATE Praha CZE 1 6
174. Tomáš Flašar Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 5
175. František Fara Karate Shotokan-Ryu Cheb CZE 1 4
175. Michal Hajduk KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 4
175. Václav Chalupa SHINDÓKAN Jindřichův Hradec CZE 1 4
175. Petr Charvát Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 4
175. Jan Kárník CZE 1 4
175. Petr Klor TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 4
175. Michal Kyncl Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 1 4
175. Oldřich Milde TJ Sokol Šumperk CZE 1 4
175. Stanislav Modráček ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE 1 4
175. Minh Thong Nguyen Masada Praha CZE 1 4
175. Lubomír Odráška TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 1 4
175. Tomáš Opluštil SK Global KC Brno CZE 1 4
175. Jiří Panáček Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 4
175. Radim Pavelka KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 4
175. Marek Pelikán TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 4
175. David Puchoň T.J. Sokol Pardubice I. CZE 1 4
175. Filip Solař SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 4
175. Robert Svoboda ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 4
175. Josef Sýkora Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 4
175. Martin Šauer Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 4
175. Petr Škoda Karate klub Odry, z.s. CZE 1 4
175. Pavel Švojgr SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 4
175. Matěj Tesař SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 4
175. David Venigr Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE 1 4
175. Filip Vitha Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE 1 4
175. Jakub Záboj L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE 1 4

Page: 4/5
1 |  2 |  3 | 4 |  5

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament