KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
144. Miroslav Link Karate Klub Chodov CZE 2 1 19
102. Luboš Dražil Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 1 18
102. Tomáš Kratochvíl SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 1 2 18
104. Lukáš Bestajovský Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 2 16
104. Christian Morcillo Gallardo SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 16
104. Jiří Hájek Karate klub Odry, z.s. CZE 2 2 1 16
104. Jakub Hertl TJ KARATE Praha CZE 1 16
104. Jan Jarolím SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 16
104. Milan Lorenc Karate Polička CZE 1 3 1 16
104. Jakub Mucha Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 1 16
104. Filip Novák SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 16
104. Aleš Pešek CZE 1 16
104. Miroslav Richter KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 16
104. Jan Ruth st. Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 16
104. Pavel Šimon Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1 16
104. Jiří Týle SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 16
104. Tomáš Zaťko TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 16
118. Michal Held TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 2 1 1 14
119. Daniel Bednarz ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 2 12
119. František Bernold Atara Ostrava CZE 1 1 12
119. Šimon Kostelecký Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 1 12
119. Jan Dominik Kubeš Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 12
119. Ladislav Mareš ml. TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 12
119. Pavel Marko Karate Polička CZE 2 12
119. Vojtěch Mészáros TJ KARATE Praha CZE 1 12
119. Josef Pacovský SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE 1 12
119. Karel Pinkas SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 12
119. Martin Zajíc Schick Ryu Praha CZE 1 12
129. David Kavalír KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 1 11
130. Dan Gospodinov Jukl Karate Team CZE 1 1 10
130. Štěpán Příhoda Karate Polička CZE 1 3 10
130. Petr Schoř Karate Horažďovice CZE 1 1 10
133. Lukáš Bastyan Schick Ryu Praha CZE 1 1 8
133. Zdeněk Bombera MSKA Mohelnice CZE 1 8
133. František Cibulka Shotokan karate club Louny CZE 2 8
133. Vlastislav Dobružský SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 1 8
133. Jan Dostál Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 8
133. Ladislav Dostálek MSKA Krmelín CZE 2 8
133. Radim Drška TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 1 8
133. Luboš Felgr SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 2 8
133. Roman Friedrich KK Litvínov CZE 1 8
133. Tomáš Hynek Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE 2 8
133. Michal Chmelař SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 8
133. Toimáš Jílek Karate Horažďovice CZE 1 8
133. Ladislav Kopecký Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE 1 8
133. Luboš Krejčí TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Orlicí CZE 1 8
133. Filip Melík TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE 1 8
133. Lukáš Molinek Tesla Brno CZE 1 8
133. David Myška TJ Karate Ždírec nad Doubravou CZE 1 8
133. Rostislav Nunv CZE 1 8

Page: 3/5
1 |  2 | 3 |  4 |  5

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament