KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Vojtěch Kočí TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 12 6 4 1 782
2. Petr Kubička Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 15 5 11 5 1 781
3. David Novák SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 5 9 9 1 2 355
4. Jan Kočí TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 5 3 3 1 1 316
5. Tomáš Pavlíček SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 8 4 5 1 306
6. Robin Popelka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 5 4 1 280
7. Tim Ha Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 5 1 3 264
8. Václav Unzeitig SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 4 4 5 2 3 226
9. Silvestr Matocha ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 2 10 3 1 202
10. Ondřej Charvát Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 4 2 2 1 175
11. Petr Felcman SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 3 6 1 172
11. Adam Sládeček VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 3 3 4 172
13. Lubomír Macek MSKA VUT Brno CZE 2 5 3 3 168
14. Samuel Kubina Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 3 1 4 1 162
15. Šimon Chmelár Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 5 1 2 156
16. David Beran KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 4 2 2 152
16. Filip Dvořák Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 2 2 2 152
18. Martin Hána SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE 5 1 138
19. David Dvořák Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 4 4 2 1 136
20. Jakub Matejka Karate Vision Praha CZE 2 2 128
21. Albert Vacek KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 4 4 1 124
22. Michal Koběrský SKK Budo Havířov CZE 2 2 1 1 122
23. Milan Burget ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE 4 1 1 120
24. Jakub Slanař KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 2 1 1 2 1 114
25. Dominik Gregor SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 4 1 3 1 111
26. Martin Bednář Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 2 1 108
26. Ján Matejka Karate Vision Praha CZE 2 1 108
28. Miroslav Hýsek TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 3 1 104
29. Jiří Krych Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 2 1 102
30. Stanislav Hájek Karate klub Odry, z.s. CZE 1 8 2 2 100
31. Václav Fait TJ KARATE Praha CZE 2 2 6 1 94
31. Michal Galuška Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE 1 1 4 2 2 94
33. Martin Blatoň ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 2 1 5 2 92
33. Bohuslav Šála SK Jiskra Domažlice CZE 3 2 1 92
35. Dominik Szalay TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 88
35. Mirek Šulda TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 2 88
37. Dominik Mikula TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 84
38. Ivo Šroler SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 5 1 1 1 1 83
39. Ondřej Košťál SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 1 80
39. Marek Šír SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY CZE 1 1 1 1 80
41. Matyáš Malý SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 3 72
41. Marek Řeřicha TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 72
43. Bohuslav Dušek SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 2 71
44. Ladislav Morávek Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE 1 5 2 70
45. Václav Andrle Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 1 5 66
46. Matěj Bezdíček Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 3 1 64
46. Jiří Junek Baník Havířov CZE 1 1 2 64
46. Josef Laštůvka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 64
49. Michal Antoš Sokol Nymburk CZE 3 1 2 1 62
50. Tomáš Suchý SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 1 1 60

Page: 1/5
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 |  5

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament