KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Milan Burget ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE 5 1 200
2. Karel Hung SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 7 3 3 1 174
3. Petr Vašíček KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 1 6 7 1 126
4. Aleš Brůna KC Žatec CZE 4 2 1 1 118
5. Adam Horváth KARATE Havířov CZE 3 2 108
6. Ondřej Kříž Karate Club Dragons Rosice z.s. CZE 1 3 1 2 61
7. Vojtěch Vašák Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 1 38
8. Miloš Brádle SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 2 1 1 1 28
8. Aleš Radil Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 28
10. Filip Exnar Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 1 24
10. Blade-Ahran Paterson Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 24
12. Marek Šedivý SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. CZE 1 1 23
13. Jakub Tomeš SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 3 1 22
14. Jiří Krejcar SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE 1 21
15. Libor Gurecký Baník Havířov CZE 1 1 20
15. Michal Kouba TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 1 20
17. Martin Ištvánek Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 1 2 16
17. Lubomír Macek MSKA VUT Brno CZE 1 16
17. Ondřej Michalčík SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 1 16
17. Lukáš Polzer SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 16
17. Pavel Trličík Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 16
17. David Vobr TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 16
17. Jan Vosáhlo KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 1 1 16
24. Jan Dovolil KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 2 14
25. Martin Blatoň ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 12
25. Pavel Moric Karate Vision Praha CZE 2 12
25. Daniel Páleník TJ Karate Jičín CZE 1 2 12
28. Luboš Felgr SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 10
29. Michal Dvořák SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE 1 8
29. Stanislav Hájek Karate klub Odry, z.s. CZE 2 8
29. Jan Lhotský SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 8
29. Josef Mriaj SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 8
29. Milan Pavlíček BUDO Plzeň z.s. CZE 1 8
29. Jan Roško SK Global KC Brno CZE 1 8
29. Martin Sáva Sokol karate Tišnov CZE 1 8
29. Pavel Šimon Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 8
37. Marek Blaha USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 6
37. Miroslav Hnátek Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 1 6
37. Jiří Svítek KC Žatec CZE 1 6
37. Zdeněk Walica ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 6
41. Janis Akhsas USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 4
41. Petr Báča SC Komura Kladno CZE 1 4
41. Radim Drška TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 1 4
41. Martin Choma Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 4
41. Pavel Kocourek SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 4
41. Jan Michálek T.J. Sokol Pardubice I. CZE 1 4
41. David Růžička TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 1 4
41. Ondřej Satrapa Samuraj Havlíčkův Brod CZE 1 4
41. Przemyslav Sitek KKS TORA Legnica POL 1 4
41. Zdeněk Vidlička Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE 1 4

Page: 1/2
1 |  2

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament