KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Lukáš Rajnoch GRYF z.s. CZE 4 3 1 1 125
2. David Herian Nagai-Michi o.s. CZE 5 2 1 122
3. Michal Slávik KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE 1 100
4. Dominik Gregor SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 3 1 72
5. Filip Solař SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 2 2 1 50
6. Martin Přech SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 46
7. Josef Dočkal Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE 2 28
8. Adam Proksch HANAKAI z.s. CZE 1 1 1 27
9. Tomáš Hána SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE 1 24
9. Adam Křivka SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE 1 24
11. Jan Kučera SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 21
12. Michal Franc SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 1 1 20
13. Jiří Boháč SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE 1 1 16
13. Michal Dvořák SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 16
13. Filip Filipi Karate Lions Pardubice CZE 1 16
13. Leoš Vedral SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE 1 2 16
17. Jiří Krejcar SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE 3 15
18. Vojtěch Vrátný Karate Lions Pardubice CZE 2 14
19. Tomáš Novotný SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE 1 1 13
20. Matyáš Vojtěch USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 12
21. Ondřej Pazdera SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE 2 10
22. Tomáš Jindra HANAKAI z.s. CZE 1 1 9
22. Martin Kotlár Nagai-Michi o.s. CZE 1 1 9
24. Ondra Bang-pham Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE 1 1 8
24. Tomáš Kužela SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE 1 1 8
24. Michal Sáblík Sokol karate Tišnov CZE 1 8
24. Oliver Simon SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 8
28. Jiří Jaroš SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 5
28. František Manžel SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 5
28. Lukáš Mareš SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 1 5
28. Ondřej Michalčík SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 1 5
28. Matyáš Soukup SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 5
33. Patrik Daniel Sokol karate Tišnov CZE 1 4
33. Filip Farka HANAKAI z.s. CZE 1 4
35. Petr Bartoň SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE 1 3
35. David Kundrát Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE 1 3
35. Ondřej Tichý Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE 1 3
35. Matyáš Zalabák SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 3
39. Jakub Richter KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE 2
39. Ondřej Ruml SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 2
39. Tobiáš Suchánek SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 2


^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament