KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Barbora Kratochvílová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 2 1 260
2. Klára Halodová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 120
3. Kristýna Vavrušková Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 100
4. Lucie Janouchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 80
5. Veronika Halodová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 72
6. Petra Vávrová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 40
7. Anna Faltová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 2 36
7. Zuzana Tekely Champions team z.s. CZE 1 1 1 36
9. Monika Bürgerová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 25
10. Anna Lojdová Champions team z.s. CZE 1 24
10. Bianka Machová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 24
10. Klára Muzikářová Czech republic CZE 1 24
10. Pavlína Ondrejková SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 24
10. Ema Tinavská Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 24
15. Adriana Crhonková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 20
15. Barbora Kerbelová Champions team z.s. CZE 1 1 20
17. Kateřina Jedrýsková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 18
17. Petra Macků KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 18
19. Barbora Dvořáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 16
19. Adéla Matoušková SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 16
19. Sabina Medunová Sokol karate Tišnov CZE 1 16
19. Eliška Rychlá Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 16
19. Michaela Šolcová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 16
24. Šárka Makovcová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 1 14
25. Veronika Jandová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 1 13
26. Tereza Plevová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 12
26. Dominika Řeháková Red Dragon Team CZE 1 12
26. Petra Sedláčková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 12
26. postup Aneta Smetanová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 2 12
26. postup Gabriela Zámečníková SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 12
31. postup Simona Eiblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 10
31. postup Vladimíra Račáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 10
31. postup Aneta Růžičková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 10
31. postup Zuzana Teufelová SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 10
35. postup Gabriela Beranová Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 8
35. postup Kateřina Háková GRYF z.s. CZE 1 8
35. postup Kateřina Heřmanová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 8
35. postup Kateřina Kopecká SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 8
35. postup Natálie Krátká Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 8
35. postup Žaneta Noskeová SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 8
35. postup Beata Reguliová Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 1 8
35. postup Šárka Remerová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 1 8
35. postup Lenka Rybínová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 8
35. postup Sára Svobodová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 8
35. postup Eliška Žubretovská Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 8
46. postup Hana Dostálová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 6
46. postup Lenka Jůzová KARATEDO Němčice CZE 1 6
46. postup Miroslava Landová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 6
46. postup Martina Putnová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 6
46. postup Daniela Veselá Champions team z.s. CZE 1 6

Page: 1/2
1 |  2

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament