KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Martin Drábek SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 60
2. Marek Pohanka Sportovní Klub Nakama Shotokan CZE 4 1 2 58
3. Jan Milan TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 2 1 52
4. David Beran KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 3 3 2 1 45
5. Daniel Brejcha SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 1 40
6. David Černohous KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 2 32
6. Dominik Smola SKP karate Písek CZE 1 1 32
8. Roman Luong SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 1 1 29
9. Jakub Vejvoda SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 2 1 24
10. František Kabourek Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE 1 1 1 23
11. Jakub Bancíř KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE 1 1 2 22
12. Ondřej Kumpošt KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 1 2 1 1 21
13. Jakub Kroulík SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 1 20
13. David Svoboda SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 20
15. Lukáš Kaltenbach Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 1 18
15. Leonard Lekaj Karate Klub Chodov CZE 1 18
17. Tomáš Háva USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 2 16
17. Michal Kouba TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 1 16
17. Adam Nosálek Baník Havířov CZE 1 1 16
17. Michal Ondráček Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 2 16
17. Gallen-Darren Paterson Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 16
17. Aleksandar Šešlija TJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karate CZE 1 16
23. Vojtěch Keller TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 2 1 15
24. Jaroslav Hodina Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 14
24. Martin Luong SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 1 14
26. Josef Dodulík Baník Havířov CZE 1 12
26. Michal Dvořák Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 12
26. Michal Fürst KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 12
26. Michal Jánský USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 12
26. Robin Popelka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 12
26. Tomáš Suchý SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 12
32. Martin Fořt TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE 1 1 11
33. Lukáš Mrzena TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 1 1 10
33. Ron Sieger Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 1 10
35. Robert Fáber KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 1 9
36. Vojta Andrš KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 8
36. Jakub Beran SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 8
36. Andreas Dzikos USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 8
36. Tomáš Hanek Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 8
36. Nikolas Olšavský SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 8
36. Petr Pech SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 1 8
36. Jan Roček KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE 1 8
36. Vojtěch Špinar Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 8
36. Mirek Šulda TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 8
45. Filip Dolíška Baník Havířov CZE 1 6
45. Jan Rohlena SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 6
45. Michal Vigh KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 6
48. Marek Bázler SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4
48. Thang Do Long TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 4
48. Bohuslav Dušek SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 4

Page: 1/2
1 |  2

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament