KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
126. Jana Drymlová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 8
126. Nikola Duchoňová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 8
126. Kateřina Gregůrková KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE 1 8
126. Natálie Chodorovská Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE 1 8
126. Vendula Klimešová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 8
126. Klára Kosová Vakado Kutná Hora CZE 1 1 8
126. Barbora Kozlíková TJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karate CZE 2 8
126. Šárka Makovcová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 8
126. Karolína Marcínová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 8
126. Šárka Neťuková SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 8
126. Jana Nováková Karate Klub Chodov CZE 1 8
126. Daniela Petříková KARATE Havířov CZE 1 8
126. Klára Pijáková KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 8
126. Kateřina Poláková Red Dragon Team CZE 1 8
126. Tereza Sibřinová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 8
126. Tereza Sirová HPZ Karate CZE 1 8
126. Tereza Vašíčková BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 8
126. Eliška Vrbová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 8
126. Sára Vrzalová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 8
126. Elena Wircinska Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 8
121. Veronika Marková ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE 1 6
121. Aneta Schrabalová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 6
121. Aneta Stinková SKP karate Písek CZE 1 6
121. Zuzana Šimáčková KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE 1 6
125. Nikola Bártová Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 1 4
125. Hana Batystová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 4
125. Linda Bílá SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 4
125. Radka Dejdarová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 4
125. Aljona Drahanová SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4
125. Neya Forgáčová Makoto Karate Klub CZE 1 4
125. Karolína Jasanská KARATEDO Němčice CZE 1 4
125. Kateřina Jirsová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 4
125. Natálie Kellerová KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE 1 4
125. Markéta Křečková GRYF z.s. CZE 1 4
125. Valerie Kuchařová Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE 1 4
125. Alena Kuťáková SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 4
125. Lenka Machalová Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 4
125. Adéla Marcínová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 4
125. Nicole Michalicová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 4
125. Bao n Goc Tranová Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 4
125. Eliška Václavíková SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. CZE 1 4
142. Eliška Krobová SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 3
142. Tereza Myslivcová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 3
142. Nela Nováková SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 3
142. Magdalena Tušlová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 3
146. Natálie Dlouhá Narama Plzeň CZE 1 2
146. Žaneta Jantačová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 2
146. Adéla Kučerová Shotokan karate club Louny CZE 1 2
146. Ellen Soprová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 2
146. Andrea Šimonová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 2

Page: 3/3
1 |  2 | 3

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament