KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
147. Denisa Ramsaidlová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 6
147. Nikola Rojíková SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 6
147. Tereza Sikorová Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 6
147. Julie Voborská Sportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s. CZE 1 6
147. Veronika Zedníková SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 6
156. Lucie Kellerová KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE 1 5
156. Kristýna Vojtěchová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 5
156. Tereza Wostlová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 5
159. Johana Bečková KASR ŽAMBERK CZE 1 4
159. Gabriela Cepková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 4
159. Karina Denčylja KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 4
159. Diana Fantová GRYF z.s. CZE 1 4
159. Patricie Formanová Narama Plzeň CZE 1 4
159. Michaela Geistová Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 1 4
159. Denisa Kaunerová Vakado Kutná Hora CZE 1 4
159. Vendula Klimešová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 4
159. Mariia Kobernyk Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 4
159. Daniela Malá Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 4
159. Amálie Suchánková Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE 1 4
159. Veronika Svátková Sokol Nymburk CZE 1 4
159. Pavlína Svobodová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4
159. Johana Švandová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 4
159. Klára Tomanová TJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karate CZE 1 4
159. Michaela Vaškovská GRYF z.s. CZE 1 4
175. Linda Bílá SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 3
175. Adéla Bouchnerová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 3
175. Jana Drymlová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 3
175. Kateřina Jirsová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 3
175. Markéta Kundrátová Karate Klub Chodov CZE 1 3
175. Linda Pavlasová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 3
175. Klaudie Pexová SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. CZE 3
175. Andrea Stuchlíková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 3
183. Valentýna Hrazdírová KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 1 2
183. Pavlína Hrdinová SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 2
183. Jana Janečková L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE 2
183. Emma Kubečková GRYF z.s. CZE 2
183. Kateřina Pulkrtová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 2
183. Aneta Schrabalová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 2
183. Natálie Štenclová KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE 1 2
190. Karolína Francová Karate-Do Shotokan-ryu Sokolov CZE 1
190. Zuzana Hušková SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1
190. Adéla Kundrátová Karate Klub Chodov CZE 1
190. Anna Rypalová TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec z.s. - OKINAWA KARATE DO CZE 1
190. Tereza Sibřinová KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 1

Page: 4/4
1 |  2 |  3 | 4

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament