KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
86. David Řezanka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 1 20
86. Michal Soukup SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 2 1 20
86. Viktor Škařupa Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. CZE 1 1 20
104. Martin Enev Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 19
104. Samuel Trojan SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 1 19
106. Lukáš Macháček Karate Klub Kyjov CZE 1 1 18
106. Matěj Štěpán GRYF z.s. CZE 1 2 18
108. Matyáš Konopčík KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE 1 1 17
109. Michal Babůrek Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 2 16
109. Karel Blažej Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 1 1 16
109. Adam Bušák Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE 2 16
109. Tadeáš Glet SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 16
109. Adam Grabovski Karate klub Spektra Praha CZE 1 2 16
109. Denis Hanzlík SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 16
109. Petr Havlásek SKK Budo Havířov CZE 2 16
109. Filip Kovařík Red Dragon Team CZE 1 16
109. Luděk Melich Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 16
109. Jan Novotný KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 16
109. Simone Otranto SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 16
120. Vít Kittner SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 15
120. Daniel Nevrkla SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 15
122. Vojta Andrš KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 2 1 13
122. Lukáš Chládek TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 13
124. Kryštof Bernard Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 12
124. Jakub Černý Sportovní klub Karate Most CZE 2 12
124. Mikuláš Fuka Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 1 12
124. Alex Kirschner Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE 1 1 12
124. Jaromír Musil Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 12
124. Štěpán Němec USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 1 12
124. Adam Pejcha SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 12
124. Martin Pracna SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 12
124. Jaroslav Zvánovec TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 12
133. Josef Bulíř TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 3 11
133. Sean Clifton Red Dragon Team CZE 1 1 11
133. Martin Duchoň Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 1 11
133. Antonín Kučera Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 1 11
137. Michal Brzobohatý L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE 1 1 10
137. Bruno Čáslava NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 1 10
137. Jáchym Doubek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 10
137. Jan Kaška KASR ŽAMBERK CZE 2 1 10
137. Matouš Motyčka KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 10
137. Maxim Šatek Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1 10
143. Matiáš Bazoni Champions team z.s. CZE 1 1 9
144. Tomáš Adamec SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 8
144. Vojtěch Balogh SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 8
144. Martin Blažek SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 8
144. Jan Bukovský Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 8
144. David Bukovský SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 8
144. Jaroslav Butkaj TJ Karate Libčice CZE 1 8
144. Vladimír Fafek SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 8

Page: 3/6
1 |  2 | 3 |  4 |  5 |  6

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament