KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
106. Maxim Brezovar SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 2 48
106. Mikuláš Forman Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 48
106. Milan Jančo SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 2 1 48
106. Maxim Šatek Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 48
106. Michal Voldřich Budó škola KK Písek CZE 1 48
56. Václav Modřínek Kubala TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 46
56. Vendelín Pavlík SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 3 1 46
58. Tung-lam Nguyen SKP karate Písek CZE 1 1 1 44
59. Jakub Braný TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 40
59. Tomáš Hejl TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 2 40
59. Dominik Mišák Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 3 40
59. Jonáš Rybák Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 40
63. Aleš Hrdina KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 1 1 39
63. Igor Hurban TJ karate Třebíč CZE 1 1 39
65. Adam-jan Janovský Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2 38
65. Šimon Svoboda SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. CZE 2 2 38
67. Jan Hertl Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 3 1 36
67. Štěpán Jáchym TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 36
67. Tadeáš Orság SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 2 1 36
67. Kryštof Ruža TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 36
67. Kristián Sysel TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 36
67. Filip Tojšl SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 1 1 36
73. Martin Adámek Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 1 2 32
73. Jakub Kostruh KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 1 32
73. Šimon Pertl Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 1 2 32
73. Petr Podrábský Czech republic CZE 1 1 32
73. Jakub Šolín Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1 32
73. Lukáš Váňa Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 3 32
73. Miroslav Veselík BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 5 32
80. Kamil Klein Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 2 1 30
80. Matěj Liška Karate klub Spektra Praha CZE 1 1 30
80. Matyáš Vařil SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. CZE 2 1 30
83. Marek Beránek KARATE PANTHERS ČESKÝ KRUMLOV CZE 2 28
83. Jan Hájek Karate Klub Kyjov CZE 2 1 28
83. Dominik Smola SKP karate Písek CZE 1 2 28
86. Patrik Bazoni Champions team z.s. CZE 1 24
86. Michal Bujok SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 24
86. Filip Hanáček K4 Hodonín, z.s. CZE 1 24
86. Dominik Hloušek Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 24
86. Ondřej Hnilička SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 24
86. Daniel Chod Karate Klub Chodov CZE 2 24
86. Jakub Jarolímek Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 24
86. Matouš Kunvalský SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 24
86. Filip Mach Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 24
86. Jaroslav Moravec Karate klub Spektra Praha CZE 1 1 24
86. Simone Otranto SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 24
86. Michal Škaryd Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 24
86. Štěpán Tumpach SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY CZE 2 24
99. Kryštof Bernard Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 3 1 23
100. Vojtěch Rychtecký Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 1 22

Page: 2/4
1 | 2 |  3 |  4

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament