KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Lukáš Kastl Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 6 5 1 3 322
2. Ondřej Nosek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 6 2 2 264
3. Matias Fatka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 3 4 3 200
4. Šimon Harvilko SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 4 3 1 186
5. Tomáš Vacek SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 3 2 1 1 162
6. Ondřej Šťáhlavský Karate Vision Praha CZE 4 2 152
7. Luděk Melich Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 2 3 4 144
8. Martin Drábek SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 3 1 4 140
9. Matyáš Jansa SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 3 1 1 136
10. Jakub Jízdný SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 3 2 128
11. Ondřej Doleček SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 4 3 124
12. Tomáš Dittrich GRYF z.s. CZE 3 1 3 3 120
13. Mikuláš Otípka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 2 5 2 118
14. Martin Hanák TJ karate Třebíč CZE 3 2 112
15. David Smrček Sportovní klub Karate Most CZE 2 2 1 3 106
16. Ondřej Náhlík KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 3 104
16. Štěpán Zýka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 1 1 104
18. Kimi Zita SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 2 2 1 100
18. Jaroslav Zvánovec TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 1 2 100
20. Samuel Vítek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 3 2 96
21. Antonín Horad Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 2 2 1 81
22. Vojtěch Dušek Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 4 4 1 80
22. Vít Mareš KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 3 1 80
24. Adam Nejedlý TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 4 1 78
24. Jakub Paluch Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 1 3 5 1 78
26. Filip Exnar Czech republic CZE 2 1 2 74
27. Jakub Černý Sportovní klub Karate Most CZE 1 1 1 72
27. Matouš Hájek TJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karate CZE 2 1 3 72
27. Sebastian Noštinský HAKUBA Karate Ostrava CZE 2 3 1 72
27. David Šimota Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 3 1 72
31. David Kastl Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 68
32. Tadeáš Bína Czech republic CZE 2 1 66
33. Tomáš Janáček Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 1 1 3 64
34. Martin Lukeš Karate Klub Chodov CZE 1 2 60
35. Filip Chmelíček SKK Budo Havířov CZE 2 1 56
36. Tomáš Rezek TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 52
36. Marián Zelený Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 3 52
38. Tomáš Maruška TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 3 1 50
39. Aleksandar Šešlija TJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karate CZE 1 1 2 1 49
40. Maxim Brezovar SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 2 48
40. Mikuláš Forman Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 48
40. Milan Jančo SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 2 1 48
40. Maxim Šatek Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 48
40. Michal Voldřich Budó škola KK Písek CZE 1 48
45. Václav Modřínek Kubala TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 46
46. Dominik Mišák Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 3 40
46. Jonáš Rybák Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 40
48. Aleš Hrdina KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 1 1 39
48. Igor Hurban TJ karate Třebíč CZE 1 1 39
50. Mikuláš Pater KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 2 1 38

Page: 1/3
1 |  2 |  3

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament