KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
147. Vít Kittner SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 8
147. Jonas Klimas Gojukan Praha CZE 1 8
147. Josef Kolařík SKP karate Písek CZE 1 8
147. Damián Mokráček TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 8
147. Daniel Nguyen SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 8
147. Adam Panocha Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 8
147. Mathias Redle SKP karate Písek CZE 1 8
147. Matěj Sádovský Karatedo Němčice CZE 1 8
147. Lukáš Sysel Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 8
147. David Šimota Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 8
147. Jiří Vrba Champions team z.s. CZE 1 8
162. Martin Dokulil TJ karate Třebíč CZE 1 7
162. Lukáš Růžička Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 7
164. Alex Čoupek Karate TJ Sokol Brno-Husovice CZE 1 6
164. Jakub Fajt Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 6
164. Alex Fiala SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 6
164. Tadeáš Glet SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 6
164. Ondra Liška Tatran Prachatice CZE 1 6
164. Miroslav Pluhař SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 6
164. Jakub Sobotík TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 6
164. Filip-akira Sokol SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 6
172. Martin Beckovský SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 4
172. Jakub Číž SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 4
172. Ondřej Doleček SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 4
172. Jáchym Doubek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 4
172. Ondřej Havelka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 4
172. Petr Havlásek SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 4
172. Adam Hošák SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 4
172. Jakub Lipenský SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 4
172. Richard Masopust Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 4
172. David Mašek Cobra Ryu Strakonice z.s. CZE 1 4
172. Patrik Štěpánek Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE 1 4
172. David Šturma SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 4
172. Dominik Trubianský SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. CZE 1 4
185. Vojtěch Dušek SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 3
185. Šimon Chloupek TJ karate Třebíč CZE 1 3
185. Vít Kučera L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE 1 3
185. Max Menčík SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 1 3
185. Vít Pokorný Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 3
185. David Vyroubal SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 1 3
191. Artem Avchinnikov Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 2
191. Marek Houser TJ karate Nové Hrady CZE 1 2
191. Alexandros Kosmas Kosmas Team CZE 1 2
191. Štěpán Rychtera SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 2
195. Matěj Kounek L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE 1

Page: 4/4
1 |  2 |  3 | 4

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament