KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Aneta Masařová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 6 3 3 2 292
2. Barbora Kratochvílová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 5 3 5 1 262
3. Lucy Hrdličková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 6 3 2 260
4. Viktorie Sekaninová Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE 7 1 2 236
5. Magdalena Frydrychová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 5 1 2 196
6. Eliška Rychlá Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 3 3 1 184
6. Barbora Soukupová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 4 2 1 184
8. Tereza Miková SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY CZE 3 2 1 1 174
9. Žaneta Dognerová Karate Klub Chodov CZE 3 1 5 1 168
9. Silvie Troblová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 4 1 168
11. Amálie Haková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 2 3 3 156
12. Karolína Marcínová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 2 1 148
13. Mariia Kobernyk Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 2 4 3 144
13. Ema Tinavská Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 2 2 144
15. Tereza Štérová SKP karate Písek CZE 3 1 1 136
16. Emma Kutláková SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. CZE 2 2 1 132
17. Hana Batystová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 1 108
17. Nela Osouchová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 4 108
19. Laura Válková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 1 104
20. Klaudia Kašík Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 2 1 96
21. Dominika Calábrová Karate SVČ Amos Český Těšín CZE 1 4 3 86
21. Nela Krajčovičová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 3 2 86
21. Nikola Pešádiková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 1 2 86
24. Sylva Havlíčková Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 3 84
24. Michaela Medová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 3 84
24. Tereza Plevová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 1 3 2 84
24. Adéla Průchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 84
28. Michaela Šidlová SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. CZE 1 4 1 82
29. Anna Franková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 3 72
30. Sára Burianová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 1 70
30. Nicole Michalicová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 2 1 70
32. Nela Rajtrová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 3 2 68
33. Tereza Bartošová SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 2 2 64
33. Vanessa Osouchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 4 1 64
35. Lucie Štroblová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 60
36. Beáta Beerová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 3 56
36. Eva Malá TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 56
36. Valentina Vítů TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 4 1 56
39. Anna Havelcová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 3 2 54
39. Ella Pantoflíčková SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. CZE 1 1 1 3 54
41. Soňa-pavlína Pfeifrová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 3 2 1 52
41. Nikola Pracnová SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2 52
41. Tereza Sibřinová KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 1 1 3 52
41. Eliška Václavíková SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. CZE 1 1 52
45. Milena Gregorcová Red Dragon Team CZE 1 2 2 50
46. Mira Bučková SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. CZE 1 1 1 46
46. Andrea Zachová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 1 46
48. Alice Anderlová Warriors CB z.s. CZE 1 40
48. Kateřina Dostálová Karate Klub Kyjov CZE 1 1 40
48. Nela Haltmarová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 40

Page: 1/3
1 |  2 |  3

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament