KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. David Hrabal KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE 2 1 1 52
2. Tomáš Matulka Sokol karate Tišnov CZE 4 50
3. Pavel Šumbera Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE 1 48
3. Vojtěch Válek KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 1 48
5. Jakub Dočkal Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE 2 1 47
6. Martin Duchoň Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 40
7. David Plot Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 32
8. Josef Černík Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 24
8. Josef Dočkal Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE 2 24
8. Martin Eliáš TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 24
8. Šimon Honsů SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 24
8. David Klewar SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. CZE 1 24
8. Daniel Kolář SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 24
8. Jakub Macíček SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 24
8. Vojtěch Procházka Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 24
16. Matěj Cvrk SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 2 22
17. Volodymyr Kobernyk Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 1 18
17. Samuel Kubina Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 1 18
19. Tomáš Kuchař Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE 1 1 17
20. Jan Boháč SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 16
20. Jakub Boublík Shotokan karate club Louny CZE 1 16
20. Lukáš Gruber Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 16
20. Jakub Hanzlík SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 16
20. Tomáš Hermann TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 16
20. František Chudoba GRYF z.s. CZE 1 16
20. David Kundrát Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE 2 16
20. Radek Lácha Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 16
20. Martin Lácha Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 16
29. Matěj Rovenský Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE 1 15
30. David Novák Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE 1 1 14
31. Michal Hurník SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 12
31. Martin Luong SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 12
33. Ondřej Sobek SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 2 9
34. Filip Andres BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 8
34. Ondřej Černý Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 1 8
34. Matouš Demko Red Dragon Team CZE 1 8
34. Jakub Hlach TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 8
34. Ondřej Koriťák SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 8
34. Václav Lugert Champions team z.s. CZE 1 8
34. Matyáš Malý SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 8
34. Jan Marek KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 8
34. Gallen-Darren Paterson Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 8
34. Dan Pelánek SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE 1 8
34. David Posolda Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE 1 8
34. Jonáš Sanislo KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 1 8
34. Michal Sikora Baník Karviná CZE 1 8
34. Petr Sládek KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 1 8
34. Jan Šmíd Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 8
34. Ondřej Tichý Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE 1 8
34. Daniel Trličík Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 8

Page: 1/2
1 |  2

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament