KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Marek Šedivý Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE 6 1 112
2. Mirek Šulda TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 7 96
3. Ondřej Maštalíř TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 1 48
4. Jaroslav Hodina Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 1 44
4. Matěj Rovenský Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE 2 1 44
6. Luboš Hrazdír KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 1 40
6. František Kabourek Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE 1 3 1 40
8. Nikolas Olšavský SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 2 36
9. Martin Rusnák TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 34
10. Vojtěch Boura GRYF z.s. CZE 1 1 32
10. Filip Dittrich GRYF z.s. CZE 1 32
10. Gleb Jeremenko Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 1 32
13. Ota Andörfer Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 2 28
14. David Beran KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 2 26
15. David Richtr KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 2 1 25
16. Matěj Češka SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 1 2 24
16. Tomáš Háva USK Slavia Liberec CZE 2 24
16. David Chačatrjan Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 1 24
16. Daniel Chod Karate Klub Chodov CZE 1 24
16. Antonín Jenč SKM Bílina CZE 1 24
16. Petr Podrábský Czech republic CZE 1 24
16. Michal Polák SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 24
16. Vojtěch Procházka Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 24
16. Ondřej Sobek SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 1 24
16. Andrej Svoboda SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 2 24
16. Vojtěch Vašák Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 24
27. Jakub Wohlrab KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 1 22
28. Daniel Brejcha SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 1 20
28. Michal Jánský USK Slavia Liberec CZE 2 1 20
28. Petr Klein Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 1 1 20
28. Dominik Trubianský Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE 1 1 20
32. Jan Jabůrek SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 3 18
32. Aleš Valenta SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 2 18
34. Ondřej Bednář TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 16
34. Jakub Beran SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 16
34. Daniel Dub Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 16
34. Denis Dudáš Baník Havířov CZE 1 1 16
34. Ondřej Hanus Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. CZE 2 16
34. Pavel Hofmeister Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 16
34. Radek Krucký Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 16
34. Tomáš Kučera SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 1 16
34. Jan Kůzl TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 16
34. Nikolas Mišík TJ KARATE Praha CZE 1 16
34. Jakub Pečenka TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 16
34. Jakub Schánilec SKP karate Písek CZE 1 16
34. Tomáš Staněk Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 16
47. Jan Hofman SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 14
47. Vojtěch Keller TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 1 14
47. Tomáš Truong SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 1 14
50. Jakub Hanzlík SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 12

Page: 1/4
1 |  2 |  3 |  4

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament