KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
18. Lukáš Khajl Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE 1 4
18. Jan Kiša VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 1 4
18. Martin Luong SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4
18. Ivan Mikulský DDM Bystřice nad Olší CZE 1 4
18. Radek Nechuta SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4
18. Petr Pech SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 4
18. Petr Polák Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4
18. Jan Roček KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE 2 4
18. Tomáš Suchý SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 4
18. postup Oliver Svoboda Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4
18. pokles Adam Svoboda Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4
18. Nikita Vasin Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4
18. Roman Veis SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4
114. Karel Hrabák Karate Klub Chodov CZE 1 3
114. Munkh-uchral Kherlenbaatar Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 3
114. Alex Pospíšil SC SPIRIT ŘÍČANY z.s. CZE 3
114. Artur Žmolík Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE 3
118. Adam Bystroň SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 2
118. Matěj Dopita Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 2
118. Ondřej Dušek Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE 1 2
118. Jan Hájek Karate Klub Kyjov CZE 2
118. Jan Hendrych USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 2
118. Petr Illner SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 2 2
118. Adam Kraina Baník Havířov CZE 1 2
118. Jan Milan TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2
118. Štěpán Ponížil SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2
118. Petr Simon SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 2
118. Jiří Smola Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 2
118. Daniel Švarc Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2
118. Václav Vavřín Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 2
131. Lukáš Bartůněk TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 1
131. Matěj Beňo K4 Hodonín, z.s. CZE 1
131. Jan Faltus KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1
131. Petr Faust SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1
131. Martin Foltýn KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1
131. Oliver Jansta Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1
131. Lukáš Kadet Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1
131. Matyáš Krám Cobra Ryu Strakonice z.s. CZE 1
131. Kryštof Kulhavý KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1
131. Štěpán Kunc KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 1
131. Denis Lonek SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1
131. David Oprea Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1
131. Jiří Perník KARATE PANTHERS ČESKÝ KRUMLOV CZE 1
131. David Polák TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 1
131. Štěpán Vavruška Karate Klub Amfora Praha CZE 1 1

Page: 3/3
1 |  2 | 3

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament