KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Matyáš Dvořák SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 2 2 1 132
2. Tomáš Olžbut SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. CZE 2 2 2 119
3. Maksym Viechkanov Karate Vision Praha CZE 3 108
4. Petr Klein Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 5 1 1 80
4. Marek Pohanka Sportovní Klub Nakama Shotokan CZE 6 1 80
4. Šimon Svoboda SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. CZE 1 1 1 80
7. Radim Šebetka SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 2 1 1 1 77
8. Benjamin-jiří Šimůnek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 3 64
9. Mykhailo Chernenko SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 60
10. Lukáš Chládek TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 58
11. Jakub Ješátko Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 2 52
11. Daniel Kopecký SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 2 1 5 52
13. Ondřej Mareš KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 49
14. Mirek Šulda TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 1 1 46
15. Filip Exnar Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 1 1 40
15. Filip Kovařík Red Dragon Team CZE 1 1 40
17. Filip Dolíška Baník Havířov CZE 3 1 1 36
18. Michal Koběrský SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 2 1 34
19. Jakub Jarolímek Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1 33
20. Milan Janků TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 1 30
21. Adam Hampejs Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 1 27
22. Jáchym Druska Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 4 26
23. Tomáš Adamec ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 1 1 25
23. Michael Krajčovič TJ karate Třebíč CZE 1 1 25
25. Martin Drábek SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 24
25. Tomáš Gabriel TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 24
25. Václav Kratochvíl Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 1 24
25. Radek Netolický Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 1 24
25. Jakub Šimeček KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 1 2 24
30. Petr Kouba Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 5 22
30. Jan Mikeska Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE 1 1 1 1 22
32. Richard Pinc Schick Ryu Praha CZE 2 1 20
33. Štěpán Křováček SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 2 2 18
33. Marek Lambora SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 1 18
33. Martin Sobotík TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 3 18
36. Igor Hurban TJ karate Třebíč CZE 1 1 17
37. Pavel Daňko Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 1 1 2 16
37. Daniel Drahoňovský KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 2 1 16
37. Mikuláš Fuka Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 1 16
37. Daniel Hnyk Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 1 16
37. Antonín Jenč SKM Bílina CZE 1 2 16
37. Tomáš Prošek SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 16
43. Robin Hlaváček SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 15
43. Filip Hoffmann GRYF z.s. CZE 1 2 15
45. Jakub Braný TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 14
45. Dan Červeňanský SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 1 1 1 14
45. Jaroslav Hodina Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 3 14
45. Max Vajner Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 14
49. Kryštof Bernard Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 13
49. David Kaňka SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 1 13

Page: 1/3
1 |  2 |  3

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament