KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
90. Tomáš Kučera SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 2
90. Martin Kylberger Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 2
90. postup Tomáš Macek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 2
90. pokles Filip Macek Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 2
90. Jiří Matoulek SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 2
90. Dominik Mikulecký Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 2
90. Jaroslav Moravec Karate klub Spektra Praha CZE 1 2
90. Jan Müller KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 2
90. Lukáš Musil SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 2
90. Adam Nejedlý TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2
90. Filip Nevrkla SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2
90. Ladislav Novák Sokol Nymburk CZE 1 2
90. Jan Novotný KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 2
90. Robert Palička KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 1 2
90. Petr Peterka SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2
90. Vít Pokorný Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 2
90. Jan Růžička SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 2
90. Matyáš Řačák L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE 2
90. Vojtěch Řezníček Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 2
90. Petr Severa SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 2
90. David Smudek SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 2
90. Aleš Ševčík Karate klub Odry, z.s. CZE 1 2
90. Ondřej Šikola SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 2
90. Jan Šmíd Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 2
90. Matěj Štěpán GRYF z.s. CZE 1 2
90. Vojtěch Šulc KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 2
90. Daniel Trličík Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 2
90. Michal Vaněk VIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s. CZE 2
90. David Vedral GRYF z.s. CZE 1 2
90. Jáchym Zamouřil SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 2
331. František Bauer Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1
331. Jan Běle SKP karate Písek CZE 1
331. Jan Čačaný SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1
331. Vít Frieser GRYF z.s. CZE 1
331. Adrian Grella SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1
331. Radek Havlíček NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1
331. Tomáš Hejl TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1
331. Gia-Minh Hoang TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1
331. Daniel Hocek SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1
331. David Chorey SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1
331. Jáchym Jetel KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 1
331. Jiří Koudelka SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1
331. Kryštof Kunc L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE 1
331. Ondřej Lácha Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1
331. Vilém Pešl TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1
331. Radim Puta HPZ Karate CZE 1
331. Kryštof Sluka Champions team z.s. CZE 1
331. Matěj Smetana SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1
331. Denis Štěpáník TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1
331. Dmitrij Vaněk Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1

Page: 7/8
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 |  5 |  6 | 7 |  8

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament