KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
252. Michal Melich Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 2 16
252. Matyáš Najman KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 16
252. Danh Manh Nguyen KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 16
252. Leonard Ondovčák TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. CZE 3 16
252. Michal Petrák SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 16
252. Matěj Petroš Karate SVČ Amos Český Těšín CZE 1 16
252. Jakub Vavřinčík KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 2 16
252. Přemysl Vondrák SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 16
252. David Vyhnal Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 16
110. Adam Kanaloš SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 1 15
110. Jan Pajkrt SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 1 15
112. Martin Enev Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 2 14
112. Filip Matouš Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. CZE 1 2 14
112. Dominik Smola SKP karate Písek CZE 1 1 14
112. Oldřich Vašíček BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 1 14
116. Jakub Jízdný SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 1 13
117. Evan Dvořák TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 12
117. Adam Havrda Sportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s. CZE 1 12
117. Filip Janda SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 12
117. Martin Lácha Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 2 12
117. Martin Luža Karate Klub Kyjov CZE 1 3 12
117. Jakub Macháček Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 2 1 12
117. Vojtěch Procházka Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 1 12
117. Filip Ručka KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 1 12
117. Martin Sobotík TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 12
117. David Svoboda Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. CZE 1 12
117. Libor Šimůnek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 12
117. Kimi Zita SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 3 12
129. Milan Maršoun SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 11
130. Ondřej Čermák KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 1 10
130. Kamil Klein Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 10
130. Václav Lehký Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 1 10
130. Filip-Akira Sokol SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 10
130. Jonáš Szanyi SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 10
130. Pavel Urbanec Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 2 1 10
136. Sebastian Noštinský KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 9
136. Petr Ryšánek L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE 1 1 9
136. Kristián Sysel TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 9
139. David Bázler SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 8
139. Marek Boura GRYF z.s. CZE 1 8
139. Tomáš Dittrich GRYF z.s. CZE 1 8
139. Jakub Ferad Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE 1 8
139. Jan Hruška SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 8
139. Jiří Jaroš SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 8
139. Maxmilián Křeček GRYF z.s. CZE 1 8
139. Jan Křesálek KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 8
139. Radek Lácha Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 8
139. Jan Marek KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 8
139. Petr Marek ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE 1 8
139. Ondřej Mareš KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 8

Page: 3/7
1 |  2 | 3 |  4 |  5 |  6 |  7

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament