KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
101. Lenka Kovářová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 3 28
101. Nikola Kunertová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 2 1 28
53. Klára Muzikářová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 2 1 27
54. Eva Vyskočilová TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 1 2 1 26
55. Valerie Kuzněcová Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE 2 24
55. Eliška Pokorná Champions Team CZE 1 2 24
55. Adéla Průchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 2 24
55. Magdaléna Trtíková BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 24
59. Viktorie Vondrů Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 2 23
60. Erika Hubková KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 2 1 22
60. Markéta Klewarová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 22
60. Michaela Válková HAKUBA Karate Ostrava CZE 3 3 22
63. Andrea Švrčková Karate DDM Český Těšín CZE 1 3 21
64. Jana Drymlová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 20
64. Eliška Fidlerová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 2 1 20
64. Viktorie Hošková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 20
64. Veronika Kindlová Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 2 1 20
68. Hana Endlerová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 1 18
68. Eliška Javanská Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE 1 2 18
68. Eva Otrubová Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 4 1 18
71. Nela Celarová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 16
71. Natálie Dušková KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 2 16
71. Veronika Konášová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 16
71. Martina Kopecká SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 16
71. Natálie Machová TJ karate Nové Hrady CZE 1 16
71. Michaela Navrátilová Sport Relax CZE 1 16
71. Natálie Štenclová KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE 1 1 16
71. Tereza Vašíčková BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 1 16
71. Linda Vojáčková Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 16
71. Miroslava Vokatá SKP karate Písek CZE 4 16
81. Hana Reitzová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 2 15
82. Nela Haltmarová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 1 14
82. Anežka Kitzlerová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 1 1 14
82. Elen Kozlová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 3 14
82. Marie Puldová Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 1 1 14
86. Zuzana Křenková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 13
86. Andrea Lebdušková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 13
88. Aneta Bidrmanová HAKUBA Karate Ostrava CZE 1 12
88. Marie Fejfarová Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 1 1 12
88. Kateřina Janíková TJ Sokol Brno-Husovice CZE 1 12
88. Karolína Jelénková Klub tradičního karate Olomouc CZE 1 12
88. Adéla Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 12
88. Veronika Višňovská TARGET SPORT MILOVICE CZE 1 1 12
94. Nela Poskerová Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 1 1 11
95. Tereza Chobotová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 2 10
95. Eliška Pavlů Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 10
95. Barbora Znamenáčková Sport Relax CZE 1 10
98. Anna Harciníková SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 9
98. Eliška Krobová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 9
98. Kristýna Kučerová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 3 9

Page: 2/5
1 | 2 |  3 |  4 |  5

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament