KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Denisa Brejchová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 11 2 8 2 438
2. Michaela Medová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 12 2 3 1 424
3. Adéla Šinerová Czech republic CZE 7 1 4 340
4. Barbora Šťastná Sportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s. CZE 6 4 6 296
5. Nicole Michalicová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 4 2 4 2 1 268
6. Lucie Vavrušková Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 2 6 5 2 2 234
7. Veronika Rešová Sportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s. CZE 4 1 5 1 228
8. Vendula Štěpánová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 4 4 2 221
9. Lucy Hrdličková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 3 6 5 220
10. Mira Bučková SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. CZE 1 7 5 208
11. Anička Kolaříková Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE 4 1 3 200
12. Terezie Částková Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 3 2 1 180
12. Kateřina Nováková SKP karate Písek CZE 3 2 4 3 2 180
14. Lucie Čondlová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 3 2 4 3 1 175
15. Lucie Štroblová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 3 2 172
16. Amálie Ondroušková KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 3 1 2 2 152
16. Anička Vrábelová Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE 1 2 5 3 1 152
18. Dominika Řeháková Red Dragon Team CZE 1 4 3 144
19. Lucie Petrušková KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 4 3 2 2 135
20. Taisia Biriucová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 1 1 2 1 129
21. Nathalie Petříková SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. CZE 2 1 2 1 128
22. Kateřina Nováková Karate Klub Kyjov CZE 3 1 1 122
23. Adéla Čepičková SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 3 3 3 108
23. Dominika Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 3 1 2 108
25. Emma Kušková Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE 3 2 3 104
26. Laura-Magdaléna Husáková SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 4 3 1 95
27. Anika Draheimová BUDO Plzeň z.s. CZE 1 1 1 3 92
27. Veronika Jůzová KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 1 4 4 1 92
29. Klementina Nývltová SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 1 1 1 90
30. Žaneta Jantačová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 4 1 88
31. Adina Matoulková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 3 2 2 76
31. Marie Priglová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 4 2 76
33. Edita Pohlová BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 3 1 74
34. Barbora Vachoutová SKP karate Písek CZE 2 2 2 3 73
35. Eva Pelikánová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 2 72
35. Kristýna Vavrušková Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 2 3 2 2 72
37. Kristýna Keprtová Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE 3 1 1 1 71
37. Barbora Kratochvílová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 6 5 2 71
39. Eliška Nesvadbová Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 2 1 66
39. Barbora Ramešová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 2 1 1 66
39. Beata Reguliová Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 1 5 1 66
42. Andrea Květoňová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 2 3 65
43. Klára Francová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 3 1 64
43. Elen Hojgrová SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 1 3 64
45. Lucie Bukovská Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 2 1 63
46. Rozálie Horadová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 5 2 1 62
47. Nikola Jůzová KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 1 60
48. Jana Hloušková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 1 3 53
49. Mariia Kobernyk Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 3 50
49. Nela Kubelková KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 3 50

Page: 1/7
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 |  5 |  6 |  7

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament