KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Zdeněk Kratochvíl Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 7 10 5 1 376
2. Jiří Kábrt SKMP Praha CZE 5 3 1 352
3. Radomír Domín TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 3 8 1 344
4. Jan Klemák Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 8 1 1 2 236
5. Viktor Ploch KK Litvínov CZE 4 1 2 1 204
6. Jiří Šír SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY CZE 2 2 160
7. Michal Kyncl Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 1 1 2 1 138
8. Petr Kocmánek Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 2 5 1 132
9. Marek Šír SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY CZE 2 1 128
10. David Dvořák Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 3 120
11. Miroslav Roman ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 2 3 112
12. Vladislav Vybíral KK Litvínov CZE 3 1 2 88
13. Josef Soukup USK Slavia Liberec CZE 2 1 3 84
14. Petr Kundrát Karate Klub Chodov CZE 1 1 80
14. Jiří Novotný KASR ŽAMBERK CZE 2 1 2 80
16. Martin Košut Karate Velké Meziříčí CZE 1 2 68
17. Yuriy Lytvynyshyn Karate Club Dragons Rosice z.s. CZE 3 2 54
18. Michal Ohnoutek Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE 1 48
18. Petr Pazderka TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 1 3 1 48
18. Ruda Šianský KC Žatec CZE 1 48
21. Martin Engel TJ KARATE Praha CZE 2 1 40
21. Aleš Hromádko TJ KARATE Praha CZE 1 1 40
21. Michal Jirout SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 2 40
21. Jaroslav Peřina KASR ŽAMBERK CZE 1 1 40
25. Jan Klimeš KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 32
25. Elemír Kubíni Masada Praha CZE 2 1 32
25. Petr Nechyba SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 32
25. Daniel Pekuniak Champions team z.s. CZE 1 32
29. Václav Andrle Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 24
29. Zdeněk Buzek SHINDÓKAN Jindřichův Hradec CZE 2 24
29. Roman Jirák SHINDÓKAN Jindřichův Hradec CZE 1 24
29. Martin Pšenička SKMP Praha CZE 1 2 24
29. Petr Tomáš SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 24
34. Roman Lysoněk Karate Club Dragons Rosice z.s. CZE 1 20
34. Miroslav Pogány TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 1 20
36. Milan Chroustovský KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 1 16
36. Michal Jindra Champions team z.s. CZE 1 16
36. Jakub Jirsa SHINDÓKAN Jindřichův Hradec CZE 2 16
36. Petr Jíša Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 16
36. Miloš Kasal USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 16
36. Jan Moravec TJ KARATE Praha CZE 1 16
36. Vladimír Panýrek SKMP Praha CZE 1 16
36. David Pekuniak Champions team z.s. CZE 1 16
36. Martin Rubeš KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 16
36. Jiří Váňa Sokol Dobruška CZE 1 16
36. Jan Zahradnický SKMP Praha CZE 1 16
47. Tomáš Hořejší Seikai Dojo Děčín CZE 1 12
47. Pavel Krátký st. KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 12
47. Luděk Šíma KK Litvínov CZE 1 12
50. František Bernold Atara Ostrava CZE 1 10

Page: 1/2
1 |  2

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament